| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eldense | Recruitment Dept. | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 29.01.2030 |
| Leones | Daniel Duque | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 29.01.2030 |
| Turan Tovuz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2030 |
| Ústí nad Labem | Jakub Darida | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2030 |
| Orlando City | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.01.2030 |
| Roda | Justin Clasie | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2030 |
| Haka | Ilkka Huuhka | Active | 67% | 2 | 24.01.2030 |
| Botafogo-PB | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2030 |
| Haka | Amos Karjalainen | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.01.2030 |
| Naftan | Vadzim Savitski | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2030 |
| Cortulua | Gabriel Castillo | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2030 |
| Persijap | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2030 |
| Hødd | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2030 |
| Dinamo Makhachkala | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2030 |
| Molodechno | Andrei Filipenko | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.01.2030 |
| Molodechno | Yuri Dragun | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2030 |
| St. Louis CITY SC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2030 |
| Turan Tovuz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2030 |
| Pirin Blagoevgrad | Todor Tunchev | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2030 |
| FC Cincinnati | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 09.01.2030 |
| Sportivo San Lorenzo | Oscar Romero | Active | 80% | 4 | 09.01.2030 |
| Madura United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2030 |
| Kokand 1912 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2030 |
| Titanes Guanare | Fernando Machis | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2030 |
| Zhejiang FC | Zhang Yue | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2030 |
| Tarazona | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2030 |
| Botafogo-PB | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2030 |
| Sporting Kansas City | Mark Aaronson | Active | 75% | 3 | 01.01.2030 |
| Wellington Phoenix | Andrew Thomas | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 01.01.2030 |
| Harrogate Town | Peter Morgan | Active | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2029 |
| Pyunik | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2029 |
| Qingdao West Coast | Han Yixuan | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2029 |
| Auckland City | Bill Colvey | Active | 80% | 4 | 28.12.2029 |
| Qingdao Hainiu | Jiang Yiming | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2029 |
| Crotone | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2029 |
| Shenzhen Peng City | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2029 |
| Al-Faisaly | Rashid Al-Dosari | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2029 |
| Beijing Guoan | Chen Fan | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2029 |
| Notts County | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2029 |
| Austria Lustenau | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 23.12.2029 |
| Crotone | Samuele Natale | Active | 75% | 3 | 22.12.2029 |
| Pakhtakor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2029 |
| Odd | Ole Ryerson | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2029 |
| Degerfors | Kristoffer Tankovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2029 |
| Dender | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2029 |
| Emirates Club | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2029 |
| Olimpija Ljubljana | Matic Sesko | Active | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2029 |
| Dibba | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 14.12.2029 |
| Lugano | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2029 |
| Polonia Warszawa | Adam Zurkowski | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2029 |
| Torpedo Moscow | Foma Okulov | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2029 |
| Charlton Athletic | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2029 |
| Montana | Stefan Krastev | Active | 75% | 3 | 11.12.2029 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Jiang Jin | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2029 |
| AEL | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2029 |
| Al-Wehda | Faisal Al-Otaibi | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2029 |
| Antequera | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2029 |
| Radnik Surdulica | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2029 |
| Atromitos | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2029 |
| Belasitsa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2029 |
| FCI Levadia | Erik Kait | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2029 |
| Rangers de Talca | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2029 |
| CS Constantine | Ali Benaceur | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2029 |
| Iraklis Gerolakkou | Kyriakos Charalambous | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2029 |
| NK Domzale | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 07.12.2029 |
| Swindon Town | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2029 |
| AEZ Zakakiou | Christos Kastanos | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2029 |
| FH | Ari Fridjonsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2029 |
| Yverdon | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2029 |
| Elche | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2029 |
| Kampaniakos | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2029 |
| Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | Nikolay Angelov | Active | 75% | 3 | 01.12.2029 |
| Shandong Taishan | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2029 |
| Sportivo Trinidense | Jorge Peralta | Active | 86% | 6 | 30.11.2029 |
| Alianza Atletico | Gabriel Pena | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2029 |
| Unirea Slobozia | Adrian Deac | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2029 |
| Dewa United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2029 |
| Envigado | Luis Rios | Active | 75% | 3 | 28.11.2029 |
| Skonto | Kaspars Tarasovs | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2029 |
| Al Fujairah | Rashid Nader | Active | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2029 |
| Beroe | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2029 |
| Bloemfontein Celtic | Thulani Mokotjo | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 |
| Hapoel Acre | Yossi Dabbur | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 |
| Qingdao Hainiu | Xie Chaosheng | Active | 75% | 3 | 25.11.2029 |
| TSC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 |
| Slutsk | Yuri Arlouski | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2029 |
| Unirea Slobozia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2029 |
| Real Cartagena | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2029 |
| Aguilas Doradas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 20.11.2029 |
| Notts County | Nicholas Murray | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2029 |
| Motor Lublin | Maciej Buksa | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2029 |
| Sambenedettese | Vito Calabrese | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2029 |
| Skënderbeu Korçë | Erald Maliqi | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2029 |
| Chapecoense | Alex Moreira | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2029 |
| Deportes Limache | Alexis Bravo | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2029 |
| Botev Plovdiv | Ventsi Ivanov | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2029 |
| Palestino | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2029 |
| Imishli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2029 |
| La Equidad | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 09.11.2029 |
| Okzhetpes | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2029 |
| Cerro Largo | Emiliano Aguirre | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2029 |
| Doxa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 86% | 6 | 01.11.2029 |
| SonderjyskE | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2029 |
| RC Strasbourg | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2029 |
| Cortulua | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2029 |
| Digenis Morfou | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2029 |
| Stabaek | Fredrik Sorloth | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2029 |
| 2 de Mayo | Luis Caceres | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2029 |
| Spartakos Kitiou | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2029 |
| Utsikten | Emil Claesson | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 |
| Andorra | Luis Vidal | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2029 |
| Smederevo 1924 | Ivan Babic | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2029 |
| Rubin | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2029 |
| Belasitsa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2029 |
| Vila Nova | Felipe Pereira | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2029 |
| PSIM | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2029 |
| Telavi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2029 |
| Lechia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2029 |
| Universidad de Concepcion | Claudio Castillo | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2029 |
| Cerro | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2029 |
| Sambenedettese | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2029 |
| Panionios | Panagiotis Tsimikas | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2029 |
| Vila Nova | Paulo Rocha | Active | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2029 |
| El Masry | Ramadan Mohsen | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2029 |
| Sochaux | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2029 |
| Sturm Graz | Heinz Junuzovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2029 |
| Deportivo Municipal | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| ND Gorica | Luka Cerin | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| Neman | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| Portuguesa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 |
| Etar | Chavdar Paskov | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2029 |
| Chengdu Rongcheng | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2029 |
| Torres | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2029 |
| Solin | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2029 |
| CSC Șelimbăr | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2029 |
| Lierse | Youri Batshuayi | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2029 |
| Deportivo Pasto | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| Gabala | Emin Jafarov | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2029 |
| Câmpulung Muscel | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 |
| Spaeri | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 |
| Boston River | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2029 |
| Altamura | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2029 |