| Type | Asking Price | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Loan | 138.0K | 29.12.2027 | Available |
| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Athens Kallithea | Manolis Mavropanos | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2030 |
| Portuguesa | Rafael Alves | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2030 |
| Örgryte | Robin Ekdal | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2030 |
| São Bernardo | Caio Queiroz | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2030 |
| Rapperswil-Jona | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2030 |
| Brusque | Carlos Rodrigues | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 03.04.2030 |
| Ferroviária | Fernando Figueiredo | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2030 |
| Soroksár | Balazs Sallai | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2030 |
| Van | Aram Voskanyan | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2030 |
| Atlético CP | Bruno Fonseca | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 01.04.2030 |
| Pacos de Ferreira | Rui Teixeira | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 29.03.2030 |
| Foggia | Danilo Baraldi | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2030 |
| Hrvace | Damir Majer | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2030 |
| Araz-Nakhchivan | Samir Khalilzade | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2030 |
| Hibernians | Andrew Attard | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 27.03.2030 |
| Beitar Jerusalem | Omer Cohen | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2030 |
| Erzurumspor | Muhammed Unai | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2030 |
| MFK Skalica | Stefan Sestak | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2030 |
| CSA | Fernando Moura | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 21.03.2030 |
| Teruel | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2030 |
| Kukësi | Petro Maçolli | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2030 |
| Chaves | Vitor Vieira | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2030 |
| Odra Opole | Arkadiusz Bednarek | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2030 |
| Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2030 |
| Ferroviária | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2030 |
| Hrvace | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2030 |
| Gor Mahia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2030 |
| Teruel | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2030 |
| Bukovyna | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2030 |
| Liniers | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2030 |
| Vanspor | Okay Sinik | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2030 |
| Caldas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2030 |
| Lernayin Artsakh | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2030 |
| Madura United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2030 |
| Crotone | Recruitment Dept. | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 24.02.2030 |
| Salernitana | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2030 |
| Aalesund | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2030 |
| Atlético CP | Recruitment Dept. | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 20.02.2030 |
| Guarani | César Rodrigues | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2030 |
| Achyronas-Onisilos | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2030 |
| Mura | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2030 |
| Caxias | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2030 |
| Ethnikos Achnas | Fotis Makris | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2030 |
| Odd | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2030 |
| Orebro | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2030 |
| Yaracuyanos | Rafael Castillo | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2030 |
| São Bernardo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2030 |
| Saba | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2030 |
| Vila Nova | Paulo Rocha | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2030 |
| Al-Qadisiyah | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2030 |
| CSC Dumbrăvița | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2030 |
| Dynamo Puerto | Roberto Moreno | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2030 |
| Rudar Velenje | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2030 |
| Estoril Praia | Leonardo Pinto | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2030 |
| Östersund | Kristoffer Forsberg | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2030 |
| Goianésia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2030 |
| GIF Sundsvall | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2030 |
| Dewa United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2030 |
| Belenenses | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 |
| Birkirkara | Alfred Debono | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2029 |
| Táborsko | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2029 |
| Vizela | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2029 |
| Csákvár | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2029 |
| Qizilqum | Shohruh Masharipov | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2029 |
| Aarhus Fremad | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2029 |
| GKS Tychy | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2029 |
| Nestos Chrysoupoli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2029 |
| Ajka | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2029 |
| Flora | Karl Kait | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2029 |
| Akzhaiyk | Yeldos Logvinenko | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2029 |
| Kastrioti Krujë | Andrea Muco | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2029 |
| Raufoss | Bjorn Bjorkan | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2029 |
| Sanjoanense | Simao Goncalves | Active | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2029 |
| Digenis Morfou | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2029 |
| Hapoel Kfar Saba | Eitan Atzili | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2029 |
| KTP | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2029 |
| Bekescsaba | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2029 |
| PSBS Biak | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2029 |
| Vaprus | Markus Dmitrijev | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2029 |
| Smederevo 1924 | Ivan Babic | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2029 |
| Amarante | Miguel Castro | Active | 83% | 5 | 01.12.2029 |
| Étoile Carouge | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2029 |
| Gandzasar | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 88% | 7 | 29.11.2029 |
| Hapoel Acre | Yossi Dabbur | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2029 |
| Keciorengucu | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2029 |
| Moss | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2029 |
| FC Fleury 91 | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2029 |
| Itabaiana | Júnior Xavier | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 |
| Rizespor | Caner Aktorkoglu | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 |
| São João de Ver | Lucas Mota | Active | 83% | 5 | 20.11.2029 |
| Al-Ettifaq | Nasser Al-Mansour | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2029 |
| Kukësi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2029 |
| Mafra | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 90% | 9 | 03.11.2029 |
| CSC Șelimbăr | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2029 |
| Dewa United | Wahyu Irawan | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 |
| Amarante | Simao Monteiro | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2029 |
| Moreirense | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2029 |
| Oliveirense | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2029 |
| Famalicao | Andre Santos | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2029 |
| CSA | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2029 |
| Joinville | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2029 |
| Maringá | Cristiano Rangel | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2029 |
| Neftchi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2029 |
| Pakhtakor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2029 |
| Ituano | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2029 |
| Athens Kallithea | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2029 |
| Maccabi Netanya | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2029 |
| Csákvár | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2029 |
| Aalesund | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2029 |
| Hapoel Acre | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2029 |
| Stal Rzeszów | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2029 |
| Raufoss | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2029 |
| Água Santa | Marcos Fonseca | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2029 |
| Nacional | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 31.12.2028 |
| Boluspor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2028 |
| Estrela da Amadora | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2028 |
| Flora | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2028 |
| Emirates Club | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2028 |
| Vasas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2028 |
| São João de Ver | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2028 |
| Esenler Erokspor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2028 |
| Kokand 1912 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2028 |
| CS Tunari | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2028 |
| Maritimo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2028 |
| Sergipe | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2028 |
| Sanjoanense | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2028 |
| Pirin Blagoevgrad | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2028 |
| Lusitânia Lourosa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2028 |
| Lokomotivi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2028 |
| Minyor Pernik | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2028 |
| AEZ Zakakiou | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2028 |
| Paredes | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2028 |