| Type | Asking Price | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transfer | 295.6K | 01.12.2028 | Available |
| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Derby County | Robert Harvey | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2029 |
| Persib | Ahmad Beckham | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2029 |
| Guarani | Angel Caceres | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 |
| Portuguesa | Junior Martinez | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 |
| Chengdu Rongcheng | Huang Changjie | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2029 |
| Auckland City | Bill Colvey | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 28.09.2029 |
| Omonoia | Fotis Stylianou | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2029 |
| AEZ Zakakiou | Christos Kastanos | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2029 |
| Alianza Lima | Renato Hurtado | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2029 |
| Bali United | Marinus Saddil | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2029 |
| Qingdao Hainiu | Jiang Yiming | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2029 |
| Anorthosis | Grigoris Loizou | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2029 |
| APOEL | Kyriakos Kolias | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2029 |
| Al-Wehda | Faisal Al-Otaibi | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2029 |
| Neftchi | Rashad Nazarov | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2029 |
| Nea Salamis | Georgios Makris | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 18.09.2029 |
| Croatia Zmijavci | Mislav Lovren | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2029 |
| Baniyas | Hassan Khalfan | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 |
| BK Hacken | Mattias Larsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2029 |
| Qingdao Hainiu | Xie Chaosheng | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2029 |
| Polonia Warszawa | Adam Zurkowski | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2029 |
| Orlando Pirates | Morgan Ngcobo | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2029 |
| Imishli | Emin Jafarov | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| Persija | Bimo Asnawi | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 02.09.2029 |
| Turan Tovuz | Rahid Abdullayev | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2029 |
| First Vienna | Martin Junuzovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2029 |
| Persib | Marinus Sucipto | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2029 |
| Madryn | Joaquín González | Active | 67% | 2 | 31.05.2029 |
| Beijing Guoan | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 19.01.2029 |
| SC Aubagne Air Bel | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2029 |
| Aarau | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2029 |
| Persepolis | Kaveh Rezaeian | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2029 |
| Brown de Adrogué | Lorenzo García | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2029 |
| Leon | Oribe Rodriguez | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2029 |
| Dinamo Brest | Uladzislau Kendysh | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.01.2029 |
| BK Hacken | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.01.2029 |
| Monagas | Salomon Rosales | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2029 |
| Omonoia | Fotis Georgiou | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2029 |
| Union Espanola | Erick Nunez | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2029 |
| AEL | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2029 |
| Central Córdoba SdE | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2029 |
| Beijing Guoan | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2029 |
| Malmo FF | Oscar Forsberg | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2029 |
| CRB | Júnior Soares | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2029 |
| Krasnodar | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 03.01.2029 |
| MC Alger | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2029 |
| Universidad de Chile | Mauricio Mena | Active | 67% | 2 | 03.01.2029 |
| Albirex Niigata | Keisuke Suzuki | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2029 |
| Brown de Adrogué | Facundo Quiroga | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2029 |
| Navbahor | Rustam Nematov | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 |
| Dukla Banská Bystrica | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2028 |
| Navbahor | Odil Akhmedov | Active | 75% | 3 | 30.12.2028 |
| Bodrum FK | Ufuk Topcu | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2028 |
| Eupen | Dries Kompany | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2028 |
| Catanzaro | Valerio Natale | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Padova | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Panionios | Manolis Limnios | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Shandong Taishan | Huang Gang | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2028 |
| Shanghai Shenhua | Liu Yue | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2028 |
| Grafičar | Miroslav Pavlovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2028 |
| Bradford City | Nicholas Marshall | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2028 |
| Kairat | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 22.12.2028 |
| Al Jazira | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2028 |
| Sochi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2028 |
| Dinamo Brest | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2028 |
| Vasco da Gama | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2028 |
| Orlando Pirates | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2028 |
| Yunnan Yukun | Wang Yuhao | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2028 |
| AS Trencin | Matej Valjent | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2028 |
| Kristiansund | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2028 |
| ETO Győr | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2028 |
| Botev Plovdiv | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 11.12.2028 |
| Grafičar | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2028 |
| Panetolikos | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 11.12.2028 |
| Naftan | Vadzim Savitski | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2028 |
| Persepolis | Mohammad Ebrahimi | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2028 |
| Altach | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2028 |
| San Diego Football Club | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2028 |
| Remo Stars | Ifeanyi Olagunju | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2028 |
| FC Eindhoven | Xavi Klaassen | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2028 |
| Flora | Karol Mets | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2028 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Nicusor Mihaila | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2028 |
| Wuhan Three Towns | Fu Chengrui | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2028 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| Al Wasl | Omar Obaid | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2028 |
| Sportivo Luqueno | Oscar Martinez | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2028 |