| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vojvodina | Aleksandar Rajkovic | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 10.02.2030 |
| Acassuso | Juan Martín Ponce | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2030 |
| San Lorenzo | Leonardo Godoy | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 02.02.2030 |
| Guarani | Angel Caceres | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 29.01.2030 |
| Talleres | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2030 |
| Alianza Lima | Andre Aquino | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2030 |
| Brown de Adrogué | Lorenzo García | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2030 |
| Persib | Fachri Supriadi | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2030 |
| Birmingham | David Dixon | Active | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2029 |
| Omonoia | Yiannis Kolias | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2029 |
| San Diego Football Club | Gio McKennie | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2029 |
| Pachuca | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2029 |
| Valencia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2029 |
| Villarreal | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2029 |
| Vojvodina | Lazar Rajkovic | Active | 83% | 5 | 09.12.2029 |
| Racing Genk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 08.12.2029 |
| Villarreal | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 08.12.2029 |
| Vélez | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2029 |
| Atletico Nacional | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2029 |
| MSK Zilina | Andrej Nemec | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2029 |
| Navbahor | Odil Akhmedov | Active | 75% | 3 | 23.11.2029 |
| San Lorenzo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 20.11.2029 |
| Dinamo Minsk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2029 |
| Rosario Central | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2029 |
| Atletico Nacional | Luis Hernandez | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2029 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns | Morgan Furman | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2029 |
| Esteghlal | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 89% | 8 | 24.10.2029 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns | Thulani Lorch | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2029 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2029 |
| NK Maribor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2029 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2029 |
| Cerro Porteno | Cristian Acosta | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2029 |
| West Bromwich Albion | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2029 |
| Levski | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 |
| Rapid Bucharest | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2029 |
| Omonoia | Fotis Stylianou | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2029 |
| Lechia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2029 |
| Adana Demirspor | Baris Sinik | Active | 75% | 3 | 10.10.2029 |
| Tigre | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 10.10.2029 |
| Racing Genk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2029 |
| Maccabi Haifa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| Orlando Pirates | Morgan Ngcobo | Active | 75% | 3 | 06.10.2029 |
| Fortaleza | Gabriel Nardo | Active | 88% | 7 | 05.10.2029 |
| MSK Zilina | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2029 |
| Le Havre AC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2029 |
| Turan Tovuz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| San Diego Football Club | Aaron Musah | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2029 |
| Guarani | Jose Acosta | Active | 75% | 3 | 29.09.2029 |
| Al-Wehda | Faisal Al-Otaibi | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2029 |
| Shanghai Shenhua | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2029 |
| Kawasaki Frontale | Junya Suzuki | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2029 |
| Grêmio | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2029 |
| Levski | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2029 |
| São Paulo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2029 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | Ofir Cohen | Active | 75% | 3 | 21.09.2029 |
| Anorthosis | Grigoris Loizou | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2029 |
| Hajduk Split | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2029 |
| NK Domzale | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2029 |
| Shanghai Shenhua | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2029 |
| Beijing Guoan | Liu Changjie | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2029 |
| Beijing Guoan | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2029 |
| AEZ Zakakiou | Christos Kastanos | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| Sochaux | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| Deportivo Pasto | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2029 |
| Bragantino | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 04.09.2029 |
| Cerro Porteno | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2029 |
| CSKA Sofia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 |
| Kecskeméti TE | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 |
| FC Fredericia | Christian Delaney | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2029 |
| Al-Qadisiyah | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2029 |
| MSK Zilina | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2029 |
| Liverpool Montevideo | Recruitment Dept. | Shortlisted | 0% | 0 |