| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Al Nasr | Sultan Suqrat | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.07.2027 |
| HNK Rijeka | Fran Cop | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 24.07.2027 |
| Adana Demirspor | Sinan Under | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.07.2027 |
| AEK | Grigorios Giakoumakis | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 12.07.2027 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | Dan Refaelov | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.07.2027 |
| New York Red Bulls | Brandon Dempsey | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.06.2027 |
| Sharjah | Mahmoud Al Hammadi | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.06.2027 |
| Nürnberg | Maximilian Arnold | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 |
| El Masry | Ramadan Hassan | Active | 67% | 2 | 30.05.2027 |
| Leyton Orient | Benjamin Shaw | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2027 |
| Al Ahli | Ibrahim Obaid | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 |
| Portimonense | Bruno Dias | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 |
| Universitatea Cluj | George Dragusin | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 |
| Clermont Foot | Joseph Leroy | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 |
| Dinamo Bucharest | Marius Marin | Active | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2027 |
| Al Wasl | Abdullah Ismail | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 |
| Coventry City | Steven Martin | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.05.2027 |
| Tractor | Ramin Jahanbakhsh | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2027 |
| CFR Cluj | Marius Marin | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2027 |
| Unirea Slobozia | George Burca | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2027 |
| Al Shabab | Hamad Ismail | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2027 |
| Almere City | Memphis Promes | Active | 67% | 2 | 05.05.2027 |
| Plymouth Argyle | George Allen | Active | 75% | 3 | 05.05.2027 |
| Once Caldas | Alfredo Perez | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 |
| Valenciennes | Bruno Baron | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 |
| Oțelul Galați | Andrei Deac | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2027 |
| Asante Kotoko | Bernard Paintsil | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2027 |
| Den Bosch | Justin Blind | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2027 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | Robert Frank | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2027 |
| Wycombe Wanderers | Joshua Young | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.04.2027 |
| FC Fredericia | Emil Vestergaard | Active | 75% | 3 | 23.04.2027 |
| Cambuur | Steven Van de Beek | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 |
| Wrexham | Simon Miller | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 |
| Bristol Rovers | Samuel Shaw | Active | 75% | 3 | 16.04.2027 |
| Cruz Azul | Manuel Arteaga | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 |
| Stade Rennais | Bruno Fournier | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 |
| Eldense | Martín Pascual | Active | 75% | 3 | 13.04.2027 |
| Andorra | Héctor Peña | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2027 |
| Basaksehir | Sinan Demiral | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 |
| NEC | Robin Babel | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 |
| Sportivo Luqueno | Cristian Santa Cruz | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 |
| Derby County | Thomas Barnes | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 |
| La Equidad | Oscar Uribe | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 |
| Sion | Simon Embolo | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 |
| Francs Borains | Hans Hazard | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 |
| Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Guido Trimmel | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 |
| SM Caen | Marc Olivier | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 |
| US Boulogne | Arnaud Dumas | Active | 67% | 2 | 30.03.2027 |
| Exeter City | Oliver James | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2027 |
| Sabadell | Oihan Herrero | Active | 67% | 2 | 29.03.2027 |
| Lokomotiva Zagreb | Dejan Modric | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 |
| Santos Laguna | Christian Arteaga | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 |
| Ajax | Guus Klaassen | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 |
| Lusitânia Lourosa | Alexandre Mota | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 |
| Stripfing | Sebastian Wimmer | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 |
| FC Nantes | Hervé Rousseau | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 |
| Arouca | Miguel Nascimento | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 |
| Lusitânia Lourosa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 |
| Konyaspor | Burak Tokoz | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 |
| Nacional | Afonso Sousa | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 |
| Arouca | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 |
| Coventry City | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 |
| SM Caen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 |
| US Concarneau | Yann Bertrand | Active | 67% | 2 | 11.03.2027 |
| Francs Borains | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 |
| Lincoln City | Benjamin Hall | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 |
| Queretaro | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 |
| Rapid Wien | Raphael Lienhart | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 |
| Valenciennes | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 |
| Sporting Kansas City | George Pepi | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 |
| Amstetten | Gernot Dragovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 |
| Arouca | Rodrigo Monteiro | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 |
| Charlotte Football Club | Paul Pulisic | Active | 67% | 2 | 02.02.2027 |
| Córdoba | Álvaro Lorenzo | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 |
| FC Dallas | Mark Reyna | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 |
| FC Dallas | James Dest | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 |
| Chicago Fire | Mark Steffen | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.01.2027 |
| Philadelphia Union | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2027 |
| DC United | Matt Ferreira | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 |
| Houston Dynamo | Connor McKennie | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2027 |
| Cardiff City | Matthew Hughes | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 |
| Charlton Athletic | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 |
| St. Louis CITY SC | Sam Brooks | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 |
| Gillingham | Recruitment Dept. | Shortlisted | 0% | 0 |