| Type | Asking Price | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transfer | 159.2K | 01.01.2030 | Available |
| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mafra | Felipe Sousa | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2030 |
| Al-Riyadh | Rashid Al-Shehri | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 22.05.2030 |
| Albion | Daley Dijks | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 22.05.2030 |
| Santa Cruz | Guilherme Cavalcante | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 22.05.2030 |
| Goianésia | Antônio Neves | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2030 |
| Gor Mahia | Victor Kipkirui | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2030 |
| Al Wasl | Amer Hussain | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2030 |
| Remo | Renato Assis | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2030 |
| Al-Orobah | Saeed Al-Qahtani | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 19.05.2030 |
| Portuguesa | Juan Martinez | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2030 |
| DC United | Brenden Brooks | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2030 |
| Dinamo Minsk | Viktar Korzun | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2030 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Nuno Conceicao | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 12.05.2030 |
| Afrique Foot Elite | Samba Keita | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 10.05.2030 |
| Cobresal | Matias Aravena | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2030 |
| Team Wellington | Matt Van Hattum | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2030 |
| Sabah | Agil Garayev | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 07.05.2030 |
| Shortan | Umid Shomurodov | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 06.05.2030 |
| Helmond Sport | Jasper Simons | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2030 |
| Tarazona | Pedro Moreno | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 04.05.2030 |
| Wuhan Three Towns | Cao Ang | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2030 |
| Lokomotiv Sofia | Deyan Nikolov | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2030 |
| Metallurg | Rustam Akhmedov | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2030 |
| Wuhan Three Towns | Fu Chengrui | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2030 |
| Baranovichi | Vitaliy Sivakov | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 25.04.2030 |
| UTC | Luis Trauco | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2030 |
| Deportes Quindio | Fabian Palacios | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2030 |
| América de Natal | André Guimarães | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2030 |
| Beroe | Stefan Tonev | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2030 |
| Abia Warriors | Osayi Okocha | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 19.04.2030 |
| ABC | Willian Nardo | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.04.2030 |
| Hapoel Kfar Saba | Eitan Atzili | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2030 |
| Rentistas | Daniel Cardozo | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2030 |
| Tarazona | Jorge Sierra | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2030 |
| LB Chateauroux | Thibault Bernard | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2030 |
| Harju JK Laagri | Silver Ainsalu | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2030 |
| Metallurg | Timur Suyunov | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2030 |
| Abia Warriors | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2030 |
| Albion | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2030 |
| Al-Orobah | Recruitment Dept. | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2030 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2030 |
| Mafra | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2030 |
| Al-Riyadh | Recruitment Dept. | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 03.03.2030 |
| OGC Nice | Guillaume Denis | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2029 |
| AEK | Emmanouil Papadopoulos | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2029 |
| Santos | Vinícius Braga | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2029 |
| Paysandu | Daniel Batista | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2029 |
| FC Argeș | Razvan Keseru | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2029 |
| OGC Nice | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2029 |
| Ponte Preta | José Bezerra | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2029 |
| Goianésia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2029 |
| Confiança | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| Botafogo-SP | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2029 |
| São Paulo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2029 |
| Caldas | Marco Rodrigues | Recommended | 0% | 0 | |
| Feirense | Daniel Clark | Recommended | 0% | 0 |