| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CSM Reșița | Mihai Nita | Active | 50% | 1 | 01.01.2030 |
| Hermannstadt | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 48% | 1 | 01.01.2030 |
| Kristiansund | Stefan Ryerson | Active | 86% | 6 | 08.07.2029 |
| DC United | Christian Musah | Active | 80% | 4 | 04.07.2029 |
| Stade de Reims | Paul Ménard | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2029 |
| Amiens SC | Nicolas Meyer | Active | 75% | 3 | 02.07.2029 |
| Union SG | Leander De Ketelaere | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.07.2029 |
| Jubilo Iwata | Wataru Suzuki | Active | 67% | 2 | 01.07.2029 |
| LASK | Guido Alaba | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.06.2029 |
| Bogota | Leonardo Gonzalez | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.06.2029 |
| CFR Cluj | Sergiu Man | Active | 83% | 1 | 25.06.2029 |
| Dinamo Bucharest | Ianis Deac | Active | 72% | 1 | 25.06.2029 |
| Sturm Graz | Marko Fuchs | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.06.2029 |
| DC United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.06.2029 |
| Fortuna Düsseldorf | Friedrich Fuchs | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.06.2029 |
| Viking | Bjorn Haaland | Active | 67% | 2 | 19.06.2029 |
| Kawasaki Frontale | Miki Yamane | Active | 75% | 3 | 18.06.2029 |
| Middelfart | Oliver Olsen | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2029 |
| Sariyer | Oguzhan Inan | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2029 |
| SM Caen | Emmanuel Caron | Active | 83% | 5 | 09.06.2029 |
| FC Tokyo | Keisuke Ueda | Active | 75% | 3 | 07.06.2029 |
| New York Red Bulls | Luca Acosta | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.06.2029 |
| Aalborg | Victor Kjaer | Active | 67% | 2 | 03.06.2029 |
| Banik Ostrava | Martin Krejci | Active | 75% | 3 | 03.06.2029 |
| Toluca | Ivan Herrera | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.06.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Gonzalo Aravena | Active | 80% | 4 | 02.06.2029 |
| Silkeborg | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 |
| Sol de America | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 02.06.2029 |
| CSC Șelimbăr | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 45% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | Uwe Weiß | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Metalul Buzău | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 45% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Charleroi | Dedryck Onana | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Deportivo Cali | Hector Martinez | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| KV Mechelen | Lois Vanaken | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Monaco | Émile Gérard | Active | 80% | 4 | 31.05.2029 |
| Nacional | Adrian Gonzalez | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Rapid Bucharest | Andrei Stanciu | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Seattle Sounders | DeAndre Sargent | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Sion | Ruben Vargas | Active | 83% | 5 | 31.05.2029 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Gabriel Schulze | Active | 83% | 5 | 30.05.2029 |
| Aalborg | Frederik Olsen | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2029 |
| Millonarios | Miguel Quintero | Active | 86% | 6 | 29.05.2029 |
| Standard Liege | Nacer Boyata | Active | 83% | 5 | 29.05.2029 |
| America de Cali | Jefferson Rodriguez | Active | 83% | 5 | 28.05.2029 |
| Mainz 05 | Klaus Kraus | Active | 75% | 3 | 28.05.2029 |
| Schalke 04 | Lukas Franke | Active | 90% | 9 | 28.05.2029 |
| Sion | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2029 |
| Vojvodina | Slobodan Savic | Active | 80% | 4 | 28.05.2029 |
| Magdeburg | Thomas Ludwig | Active | 80% | 4 | 27.05.2029 |
| Nagoya Grampus | Shoya Tomiyasu | Active | 75% | 3 | 27.05.2029 |
| Alianza Petrolera | Nicolas Santos | Active | 75% | 3 | 26.05.2029 |
| Beitar Jerusalem | Guy Glazer | Active | 75% | 3 | 26.05.2029 |
| Grazer AK | Martin Lazaro | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 |
| Olimpia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 26.05.2029 |
| Rodez AF | Édouard Richard | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 |
| St. Gallen | Haris Kobel | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.05.2029 |
| Unirea Slobozia | Florin Mitrita | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 |
| Viktoria Plzen | Tomas Holes | Active | 80% | 4 | 26.05.2029 |
| Zwolle | Wesley Strootman | Active | 75% | 3 | 26.05.2029 |
| Greuther Fürth | Klaus Schwarz | Active | 80% | 4 | 25.05.2029 |
| Lyngby | Henrik Jorgensen | Active | 67% | 2 | 25.05.2029 |
| Vaduz | Steven Embolo | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2029 |
| KV Kortrijk | Thomas Kompany | Active | 90% | 9 | 24.05.2029 |
| Utrecht | Arnaut Lang | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.05.2029 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz | Michael Wimmer | Active | 75% | 3 | 23.05.2029 |
| FC Copenhagen | Lasse Andersen | Active | 80% | 4 | 23.05.2029 |
| KV Mechelen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2029 |
| Rodez AF | Benoît Dumas | Active | 75% | 3 | 23.05.2029 |
| Universitario | Gianluca Lapadula | Active | 80% | 4 | 23.05.2029 |
| Viking | Hakon Normann | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2029 |
| Winterthur | Granit Xhaka | Active | 89% | 8 | 23.05.2029 |
| Anderlecht | Jason De Bruyne | Active | 67% | 2 | 22.05.2029 |
| Charlotte Football Club | Brandon Dempsey | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 |
| EA Guingamp | Stéphane Masson | Active | 75% | 3 | 22.05.2029 |
| Eupen | Dedryck Januzaj | Active | 75% | 3 | 22.05.2029 |
| FC Fredericia | Emil Vestergaard | Active | 75% | 3 | 22.05.2029 |
| Once Caldas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 22.05.2029 |
| Pau FC | Pierre Girard | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 22.05.2029 |
| AZ | Rick Aké | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2029 |
| EA Guingamp | Marc Dupuy | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2029 |
| Galatasaray | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2029 |
| MC Alger | Adel Benrahma | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Stefan Iancu | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2029 |
| Eintracht Braunschweig | Andreas Peters | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2029 |
| La Equidad | Jefferson Rodriguez | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2029 |
| Tijuana | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 20.05.2029 |
| Amiens SC | Gabriel Schneider | Active | 83% | 5 | 18.05.2029 |
| AGF | Henrik Norgaard | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2029 |
| Beerschot | Adnan Mertens | Active | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Felipe Sanchez | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.05.2029 |
| Sochaux | Laurent Lemoine | Active | 86% | 6 | 15.05.2029 |
| Standard Liege | Leander Fellaini | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2029 |
| AS Saint-Etienne | Théodore Le Goff | Active | 75% | 3 | 14.05.2029 |
| KAA Gent | Adnan Mignolet | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2029 |
| Cukaricki | Vladimir Lazovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2029 |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv | Tomer Glazer | Active | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2029 |
| UTA Arad | Razvan Chiriches | Active | 75% | 3 | 13.05.2029 |
| Heidenheim | Felix Hofmann | Active | 88% | 7 | 12.05.2029 |
| SC Freiburg | Helmut Schmid | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2029 |
| Twente | Rick Berghuis | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2029 |
| Young Boys | Nico Elvedi | Active | 80% | 4 | 12.05.2029 |
| Zob Ahan | Alireza Shojaei | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2029 |
| Beitar Jerusalem | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2029 |
| Holstein Kiel | Andreas Kaiser | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2029 |
| IA | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2029 |
| St. Gallen | Kevin Aebischer | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2029 |
| Zurich | Edimilson Kobel | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2029 |
| Stjarnan | Ari Halldorsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2029 |
| Bayer Leverkusen | Uwe Möller | Active | 75% | 3 | 06.05.2029 |
| Olimpia | Diego Lopez | Active | 67% | 2 | 06.05.2029 |
| Basel | Silvan Freuler | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2029 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 04.05.2029 |
| Eintracht Braunschweig | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 03.05.2029 |
| FC Nordsjaelland | Nicolai Kjaer | Active | 83% | 5 | 03.05.2029 |
| Monterrey | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2029 |
| Basel | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 02.05.2029 |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | Marc Krause | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2029 |
| SC Freiburg | Ralf Lange | Active | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2029 |
| SC Bastia | Rémy Robin | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.04.2029 |
| CR Belouizdad | Abderrahmane Tahrat | Active | 83% | 5 | 27.04.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Diego Aravena | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2029 |
| Grazer AK | Raphael Ilsanker | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2029 |
| Magdeburg | Karl Engel | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2029 |
| Partizan | Milan Lukic | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2029 |
| AGF | Kasper Wind | Active | 67% | 2 | 25.04.2029 |
| Den Bosch | Calvin Bergwijn | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2029 |
| San Diego Football Club | Weston Sargent | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2029 |
| Sint-Truiden | Lois Doku | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.04.2029 |
| Utrecht | Wesley Gakpo | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2029 |
| Gaziantep | Enes Guler | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2029 |
| Orlando Pirates | Kermit Mahlangu | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2029 |
| Erzurumspor | Ozan Tosun | Active | 67% | 2 | 19.04.2029 |
| Hamburger SV | Oliver Martin | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2029 |
| Union Berlin | Lars Lehmann | Active | 80% | 4 | 19.04.2029 |
| Willem II | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2029 |
| Hamburger SV | Daniel Maier | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2029 |
| SC Freiburg | Christoph Thomas | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2029 |
| Rapid Bucharest | Dorin Cicaldau | Active | 86% | 6 | 15.04.2029 |
| Hertha BSC | Marc Pohl | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2029 |
| Gaziantep | Ahmet Aktorkoglu | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2029 |
| Cukaricki | Predrag Markovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2029 |
| VfL Wolfsburg | Alexander Keller | Active | 80% | 4 | 10.04.2029 |
| Corvinul Hunedoara | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2029 |
| KAA Gent | Adnan Januzaj | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2029 |
| Millonarios | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 07.04.2029 |
| Jubilo Iwata | Ritsu Honda | Active | 67% | 2 | 06.04.2029 |
| Monterrey | Santiago Montes | Active | 67% | 2 | 06.04.2029 |
| Orlando Pirates | Dean Williams | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2029 |
| Vojvodina | Vladimir Lukic | Active | 67% | 2 | 05.04.2029 |
| Standard Liege | Youri Fellaini | Active | 67% | 2 | 31.03.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Ivan Isla | Active | 67% | 2 | 23.03.2029 |
| EA Guingamp | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2029 |
| Monaco | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 15.03.2029 |
| Viktoria Plzen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 15.03.2029 |
| Breidablik | Ari Skulason | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2029 |
| Corvinul Hunedoara | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2029 |
| FC Copenhagen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.03.2029 |
| Partizan | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2029 |
| FC Nantes | David Bourgeois | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.03.2029 |
| Young Boys | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2029 |
| Gaziantep | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2029 |
| Jubilo Iwata | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2029 |
| Millonarios | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2029 |
| Once Caldas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2029 |
| Sol de America | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 05.03.2029 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2029 |
| Orlando Pirates | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2029 |
| Schalke 04 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2029 |
| Molde | Lars Elyounoussi | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2029 |
| Galatasaray | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2029 |
| Santa Fe | Hector Hernandez | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.02.2029 |
| Olimpia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2029 |
| Sporting Kansas City | George Johnson | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2029 |
| Los Angeles Football Club | Walker Robinson | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2029 |
| America de Cali | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2029 |
| Willem II | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2029 |
| Millonarios | Julian Gonzalez | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2029 |
| Stjarnan | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2029 |
| Olympique Lyonnais | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2029 |
| Olimpia | Roberto Alderete | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2029 |
| Chicago Fire | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 25.01.2029 |
| Avispa Fukuoka | Ko Yamane | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2029 |
| Esteghlal | Morteza Vafaei | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2029 |
| Molde | Morten Normann | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2029 |
| Goztepe | Ali Sinik | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2029 |
| Sivasspor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2029 |
| Nürnberg | Tim Wagner | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2028 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 11.12.2028 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Alexandru Chiriches | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2028 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2028 |
| FC Dallas | Recruitment Dept. | Shortlisted | 0% | 0 | |
| Padideh | Recruitment Dept. | Shortlisted | 0% | 0 | |
| Steaua Bucharest | Cristian Puscas | Recommended | 0% | 0 |