| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Câmpulung Muscel | Florin Cicaldau | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2029 |
| San Telmo | Juan Martín Cabrera | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2029 |
| Belshina | Sergei Korzun | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2029 |
| Defensores Unidos | Joaquín Cohen | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2029 |
| PSIM | Evan Wibowo | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2029 |
| Borneo | Bambang Septian | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2029 |
| Voluntari | Cosmin Moldovan | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2029 |
| Znicz Pruszków | Filip Moder | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2029 |
| Opatija | Mario Perisic | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2029 |
| Ceilândia | Marcelo Rangel | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Szeged-Csanád GA | Daniel Bese | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Dugo Selo | Sime Simunovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2029 |
| Korabi Peshkopi | Elton Xhabafti | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2029 |
| Chania | Michalis Tachtsidis | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2029 |
| Csákvár | Tamas Nagy | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2029 |
| Panargiakos | Thanasis Mavropanos | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 |
| Karmiotissa | Nektarios Pittas | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2029 |
| Persib | Agung Nugroho | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2029 |
| Gimnasia y Tiro | Fernando Acosta | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2029 |
| Vorskla | Volodymyr Bondar | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2029 |
| Digenis Morfou | Constantinos Konstantinou | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2029 |
| Nasaf | Sardor Akhmedov | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2029 |
| Central Espanol | Daniel Cabrera | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2029 |
| JIPPO | Teemu Granlund | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| Jarun Zagreb | Goran Kasalo | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 |
| Doxa | Fotis Merkis | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2029 |
| Lokomotivi | Aleksandre Chakvetadze | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2029 |
| Marko | Theodoros Tzolis | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2029 |
| Al-Njoom | Abdullah Al-Enezi | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 |
| OFK Vršac | Darko Pavlovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2029 |
| Sumgayit | Ruslan Dadashov | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2029 |
| Ušće | Nikola Savic | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2029 |
| Samtredia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2029 |
| Sportist Svoge | Boyan Kostadinov | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2029 |
| Persebaya | Dimas Supriadi | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2029 |
| Uskok | Marin Colak | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2029 |
| Maricá | Lucas Amaral | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| Fratria | Vasil Angelov | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 |
| Panionios | Leonidas Fortounis | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2029 |
| MEAP Nisou | Christos Kyriakou | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2029 |
| Spartakos Kitiou | Michalis Economides | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2029 |
| BVSC-Zugló | Laszlo Botka | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2029 |
| Beltinci | Vid Verbic | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2029 |
| Estudiantes | Valentín Acosta | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2029 |
| Prostějov | Jan Holes | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2029 |
| Santa Cruz de Natal | Rodrigo Amaral | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2029 |
| Al-Nahda | Talal Al-Qahtani | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2029 |
| Central Norte | Juan Campos | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2029 |
| Real Frontera | Richard Ferraresi | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2029 |
| Vihren | Tsvetan Terziev | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2029 |
| Salto | Nicolas Coates | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 |
| Nadi | Rusiate Prasad | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2029 |
| Rayo Zuliano | Rafael Machis | Report Ready | 70% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Yaracuyanos | Interim Coach | Negotiating | 70% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Gimnasia y Esgrima | Eduardo Villalba | Active | 67% | 2 | 31.05.2029 |
| Deportivo Italiano | Gabriel Lopez | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 |
| Humaitá | Felipe Lima | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 |
| Canterbury United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2029 |
| Imperatriz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2029 |
| San Miguel | Iván Giménez | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2029 |
| Foggia | Ruggero Bruni | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2029 |
| Millonarios | Julian Gonzalez | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2029 |
| Waitakere United | Deklan Fenton | Active | 88% | 7 | 16.01.2029 |
| Brommapojkarna | Adam Olsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2029 |
| Nyva | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 14.01.2029 |
| Umraniyespor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2029 |
| Shakhter | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2029 |
| LNZ | Roman Kulach | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.01.2029 |
| Urartu | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2029 |
| Zamora | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 66% | 1 | 08.01.2029 |
| Deportivo Miranda | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2029 |
| Persis | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2029 |
| Inter Turku | Matti Pohjanpalo | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2029 |
| Portuguesa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2029 |
| Oldham Athletic | Nicholas Wood | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2028 |
| Gomel | Artem Laptev | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2028 |
| Villa Dálmine | Alejandro Marino | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2028 |
| Botev Vratsa | Lachezar Milanov | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2028 |
| Cukaricki | Predrag Markovic | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2028 |
| Kolos | Roman Harmash | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2028 |
| Tallinna Kalev | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Imishli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2028 |
| Balzan | Andrew Schembri | Active | 75% | 3 | 24.12.2028 |
| Hapoel Raanana | Tomer Weissman | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2028 |
| Harrogate Town | Alexander Collins | Active | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2028 |
| Slovacko | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2028 |
| Trakai | Karolis Simkus | Active | 80% | 4 | 22.12.2028 |
| Tractor | Vahid Azmoun | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2028 |
| Hvidovre | Alexander Vestergaard | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2028 |
| Kokand 1912 | Shohruh Komilov | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2028 |
| Roda | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2028 |
| Gzira United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 17.12.2028 |
| Chaika | Miroslav Sorokin | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2028 |
| AS Trencin | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 14.12.2028 |
| Lokeren-Temse | Simon Meunier | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2028 |
| Lokomotivi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2028 |
| Spartak Subotica | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2028 |
| Universitario Popayan | Julian Quintero | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2028 |
| Nyva | Bohdan Boyko | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2028 |
| OFK Beograd | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2028 |
| Yantra | Kaloyan Tunchev | Active | 75% | 3 | 05.12.2028 |
| Black Aces | Themba Tau | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2028 |
| Anzoátegui | Andres Martinez | Active | 70% | 1 | 01.12.2028 |
| Deportivo La Guaira | Rafael Ramirez | Negotiating | 70% | 1 | 01.12.2028 |
| Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | Mykhailo Shevchenko | Active | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2028 |
| Tallinna Kalev | Erik Dmitrijev | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2028 |
| Naxxar Lions | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2028 |
| Kapaz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2028 |
| Persita | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2028 |
| Köln | Paul Bauer | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.11.2028 |
| Al Gaish | Shikabala Elneny | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2028 |
| Al-Taawoun | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2028 |
| Harrogate Town | Andrew Butler | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2028 |
| Salford City | George Harvey | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2028 |
| Kastrioti Krujë | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2028 |
| PSBS Biak | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 16.11.2028 |
| Táborsko | Ales Coufal | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2028 |
| Fylkir | Kolbeinn Halldorsson | Active | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2028 |
| Harju JK Laagri | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2028 |
| Qingdao Hainiu | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2028 |
| Spartak 1918 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2028 |
| Canterbury United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2028 |
| Cotonsport Garoua | Maxime Mabouka | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2028 |
| Morón | Matías Martínez | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2028 |
| Dalian Yingbo | Sun Fan | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2028 |
| MFK Zvolen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2028 |
| Ñublense | Daniel Medel | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2028 |
| Bryne | Stian King | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2028 |
| Cascavel | Alex Guimarães | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2028 |
| Gandzasar | Sargis Barseghyan | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2028 |
| LASK | Guido Alaba | Active | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2028 |
| Vora | Altin Shkembi | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2028 |
| Naxxar Lions | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2028 |
| Volta Redonda | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2028 |
| LASK | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2028 |
| Dobrudzha | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2028 |
| Universidad de Concepcion | Alexis Osorio | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2028 |
| Zhetysu | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2028 |
| Narva Trans | Nikita Klavan | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2028 |
| Omiya Ardija | Maya Tanaka | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2028 |
| Yantra | Tsvetan Nedyalkov | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2028 |
| Goiânia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2028 |
| Sandefjord | Hakon Linnes | Active | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2028 |
| Unión San Felipe | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2028 |
| IMT | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2028 |
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Remo Vargas | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2028 |
| Barakaldo | Andrés Gil | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2028 |
| Paide | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2028 |
| Hamrun Spartans | Manuel Cilia | Active | 75% | 3 | 28.09.2028 |
| Kuressaare | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2028 |
| Oriental | Alvaro Torres | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2028 |
| Pineto | Marco Morelli | Active | 75% | 3 | 25.09.2028 |
| Kazincbarcika | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 24.09.2028 |
| Sumgayit | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2028 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Koji Mitoma | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2028 |
| CSC Dumbrăvița | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2028 |
| Oxford United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2028 |
| Persik | Marinus Riyadi | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2028 |
| Valur | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.09.2028 |
| Panserraikos | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.09.2028 |
| Wil | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2028 |
| Tranmere Rovers | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 16.09.2028 |
| FAP Priboj | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2028 |
| Real Avilés | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2028 |
| UTC | Victor Lapadula | Active | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2028 |
| WSG Tirol | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2028 |
| Lierse | Toby Castagne | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2028 |
| Sagan Tosu | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2028 |
| Al Dhafra | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2028 |
| De Graafschap | Ryan Simons | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2028 |
| Västerås SK | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2028 |
| Persita | Pratama Saddil | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2028 |
| Ponte Preta | Matheus Queiroz | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2028 |
| Spartaks | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2028 |
| 2 de Mayo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 07.09.2028 |
| Petržalka | Andrej Hubocan | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2028 |
| Egersund | Mathias Riise | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 |
| Okzhetpes | Rinat Tymoshchuk | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 |
| Red Star | Bruno Hubert | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 |
| Manaus | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2028 |
| Hertha Wels | Marko Kalajdzic | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2028 |
| Sergipe | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2028 |
| Gabala | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2028 |
| Karmiotissa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2028 |
| Padideh | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2028 |
| FC Tokyo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2028 |
| Mineros de Guayana | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2028 |
| Unión San Felipe | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2028 |
| Malženice | Juraj Valjent | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2028 |
| NK Krka | Gregor Mevlja | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2028 |
| Ethnikos Achnas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2028 |
| Austria Lustenau | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2028 |
| Paralimni | Giorgos Makris | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2028 |
| Hertha Wels | Guido Dragovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2028 |
| Ilirija 1911 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2028 |
| Metropolitanos | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 1 | 13.08.2028 |
| Zagatala | Ruslan Nazarov | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2028 |
| Stade Malien | Ousmane Maiga | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2028 |
| AGMK | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2028 |
| Pohronie | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 2 | 09.08.2028 |
| Ararat-Armenia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2028 |
| Irtysh | Baurzhan Suyumbayev | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.07.2028 |
| Imishli | Javid Guseynov | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.07.2028 |
| Solin | Ante Sucic | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.07.2028 |
| Altos | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.07.2028 |
| Croatia Zmijavci | Ante Boric | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.07.2028 |
| Minyor Pernik | Boyan Chochev | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.07.2028 |
| Magallanes | Tomas Jara | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.07.2028 |
| Inhulets | Dmytro Popov | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.07.2028 |
| Sevlievo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2028 |
| Villa Teresa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2028 |
| Cibalia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.06.2028 |
| Colegiales | Liam Escobar | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.06.2028 |
| Ilioupoli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.06.2028 |
| Spartak Pleven | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.06.2028 |
| Laçi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2028 |
| Southern United | Jai Barbarouses | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2028 |
| Carabobo | Recruitment Dept. | Known | 0% | 0 | |
| UCV | Sergio Herrera | Recommended | 0% | 0 |