| Type | Asking Price | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transfer | 778.6K | 01.01.2027 | Available |
| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Montana | Vasil Vasilev | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 10.11.2029 |
| Paris 13 Atletico | Jérôme Bourgeois | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2029 |
| Alashkert | Karen Khachatryan | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2029 |
| ES Mostaganem | Mourad Bounedjah | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2029 |
| Petrojet | Ramadan Marwan | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2029 |
| Birmingham | Charles Palmer | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 05.11.2029 |
| Neftchi | Shohruh Suyunov | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2029 |
| CR Belouizdad | Adam Benaceur | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2029 |
| JS Saoura | Zakaria Bounedjah | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2029 |
| Pogon | Arkadiusz Grosicki | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2029 |
| Al-Ettifaq | Saad Al-Mutairi | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2029 |
| Dinamo Brest | Vadzim Bykau | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2029 |
| Doncaster Rovers | Henry Hughes | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 01.11.2029 |
| CF Montreal | George Pepi | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2029 |
| Dinamo Batumi | Aleksandre Mikautadze | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2029 |
| Bunyodkor | Farhod Abdullaev | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 29.10.2029 |
| Newport County | Daniel Hawkins | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 27.10.2029 |
| Sorrento | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2029 |
| Persija | Irfan Putra | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Neftchi | Agil Nazarov | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2029 |
| Szeged-Csanád GA | Daniel Bese | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2029 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Lyu Haoran | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2029 |
| Stade Renard de Melong | Marcel Song | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2029 |
| Volna Pinsk | Kirill Hleb | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2029 |
| AC Oulu | Daniel Lod | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2029 |
| NK Osijek | Mato Barisic | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Florin Burca | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2029 |
| Radomiak Radom | Mateusz Szymanski | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 |
| Neftchi | Samir Dadashov | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2029 |
| Shanghai Shenhua | Xie Yi | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 15.10.2029 |
| EA Guingamp | Stéphane Masson | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2029 |
| Maccabi Petach Tikva | Yossi Hemed | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2029 |
| CF Montreal | Miles Wright | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2029 |
| Laçi | Jamie Xhemali | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 11.10.2029 |
| NK Celje | Kevin Skubic | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 11.10.2029 |
| Beijing Guoan | Ge Yiming | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2029 |
| ES Setif | Abdelhak Mrezigue | Report Ready | 91% | 10 | 10.10.2029 |
| Huddersfield Town | Jonathan Cooper | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| Al-Taawoun | Bandar Al-Shehri | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 05.10.2029 |
| Kukësi | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2029 |
| BA All Stars | Christian Owusu | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| IMT | Luka Milenkovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| Ekenäs IF | Amos Uronen | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.10.2029 |
| Kuressaare | Taijo Ojamaa | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2029 |
| Aswan | Hossam El Mohamady | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 29.09.2029 |
| Iberia 1999 | Jaba Kvilitaia | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2029 |
| Beijing Guoan | Lyu Yixiang | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 25.09.2029 |
| Free State Stars | Siyabonga Williams | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 24.09.2029 |
| Ventspils | Kristaps Vanins | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2029 |
| Stjarnan | Ari Halldorsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2029 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | Uri Melikson | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2029 |
| Dinamo Brest | Ihar Nekhaichik | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2029 |
| Birmingham | David Parker | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 |
| Omonia 29M | Stelios Alexandrou | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 |
| Rubin | Stanislav Gusyev | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 |
| Orijent 1919 | Goran Corluka | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2029 |
| Rangers International | Calvin Madu | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2029 |
| Servette | Ricardo Akanji | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2029 |
| Balzan | Alan Debono | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2029 |
| Stjarnan | Arnor Halldorsson | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2029 |
| Kolding IF | Mads Olsen | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2029 |
| Paralimni | Giorgos Makris | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2029 |
| Al-Nassr | Fahad Al-Rashid | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2029 |
| Kecskeméti TE | Daniel Fiola | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| LASK | Guido Alaba | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| Voždovac | Miroslav Mladenovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| Cavese | Marco Silvestri | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2029 |
| Radnicki Nis | Branislav Lazovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2029 |
| Bunyodkor | Otabek Tukhtasinov | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2029 |
| Stal Mielec | Grzegorz Bednarek | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2029 |
| Swindon Town | Nicholas King | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 |
| Gornik Leczna | Bartosz Glik | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2029 |
| Sabail | Samir Nazarov | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2029 |
| Lusitano Évora | Lucas Conceicao | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2029 |
| Kecskeméti TE | Viktor Orban | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2029 |
| CS Afumați | Mihai Stanciu | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2029 |
| Sabail | Araz Garayev | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2029 |
| Voluntari | Cosmin Moldovan | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2029 |
| Kapaz | Renat Mammadov | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2029 |
| Zlate Moravce | Jan Skriniar | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2029 |
| Ikorodu City | Anthony Lookman | Active | 45% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Katsina United | Anton Engel | Negotiating | 63% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Nasarawa United | Kenneth Abacha | Active | 53% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Wikki Tourists | Anthony Ebuehi | Active | 35% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| New Edubiase United | Kamaldeen Adjei | Active | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2029 |
| New Edubiase United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2029 |
| BATE | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 94% | 15 | 01.01.2029 |
| Alashkert | Arman Grigoryan | Active | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2028 |
| Najran | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 88% | 7 | 30.12.2028 |
| Qingdao West Coast | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 30.12.2028 |
| US Bougouni | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2028 |
| Skonto | Nikita Stolcers | Active | 75% | 3 | 28.12.2028 |
| Radomlje | Andraz Stojanovic | Active | 80% | 4 | 27.12.2028 |
| SV Ried | Peter Ulmer | Active | 80% | 4 | 27.12.2028 |
| Sheffield Wednesday | Henry Brown | Active | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2028 |
| IF Elfsborg | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2028 |
| Olympiakos Nicosia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Portland Timbers | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Balzan | Andrew Schembri | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2028 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | Sean Wright | Active | 91% | 10 | 25.12.2028 |
| Vora | Altin Shkembi | Active | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2028 |
| Dijon | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2028 |
| Debrecen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 90% | 9 | 22.12.2028 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 21.12.2028 |
| Fiorentina | Stefano Bernardi | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2028 |
| Kaizer Chiefs | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 89% | 8 | 21.12.2028 |
| Rapid Bucharest | Dorin Cicaldau | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2028 |
| Anderlecht | Christian De Bruyne | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2028 |
| Birmingham | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 20.12.2028 |
| Cukaricki | Vladimir Lazovic | Active | 80% | 4 | 20.12.2028 |
| Hellas Verona | Raffaele Borghi | Active | 90% | 9 | 20.12.2028 |
| Kayserispor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2028 |
| RC Strasbourg | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 91% | 10 | 20.12.2028 |
| VfL Bochum | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 90% | 9 | 20.12.2028 |
| Västerås SK | Filip Kulusevski | Active | 90% | 9 | 20.12.2028 |
| Bunyodkor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2028 |
| Dinamo Batumi | Temur Gamsakhurdia | Active | 80% | 4 | 19.12.2028 |
| FC Cincinnati | Matt Steffen | Active | 90% | 9 | 19.12.2028 |
| Hamrun Spartans | Manuel Cilia | Active | 75% | 3 | 19.12.2028 |
| Leicester City | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 88% | 7 | 19.12.2028 |
| Lugano | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2028 |
| Rapid Bucharest | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2028 |
| Spartaks | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2028 |
| Bayelsa United | Ebere Ebuehi | Active | 83% | 5 | 18.12.2028 |
| Braga | Paulo Oliveira | Active | 80% | 4 | 18.12.2028 |
| Jelgava | Aleksandrs Cauna | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2028 |
| Cartagena | Víctor Rojas | Active | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2028 |
| Cukaricki | Predrag Markovic | Active | 75% | 3 | 17.12.2028 |
| DAC Dunajska Streda | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 88% | 7 | 17.12.2028 |
| Girona | Felipe Rojas | Active | 90% | 9 | 17.12.2028 |
| Rodez AF | Benoît Dumas | Active | 86% | 6 | 17.12.2028 |
| Sporting Kansas City | Mark McKennie | Active | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2028 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 17.12.2028 |
| Hannover 96 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 88% | 7 | 16.12.2028 |
| Jomo Cosmos | Itumeleng Modiba | Active | 88% | 7 | 16.12.2028 |
| RC Lens | Rémi Robin | Active | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2028 |
| Union Berlin | Lars Lehmann | Active | 94% | 15 | 16.12.2028 |
| Urartu | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2028 |
| Wisla Krakow | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 95% | 20 | 16.12.2028 |
| AS Trencin | Ivan Lobotka | Active | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2028 |
| Bunyodkor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2028 |
| Dinamo Minsk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2028 |
| Estoril Praia | Jose Correia | Active | 86% | 6 | 15.12.2028 |
| Galatasaray | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 90% | 9 | 15.12.2028 |
| Genclerbirligi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 91% | 10 | 15.12.2028 |
| Iberia 1999 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2028 |
| Le Havre AC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 92% | 12 | 15.12.2028 |
| Lugano | Michel Akanji | Active | 86% | 6 | 15.12.2028 |
| Remo Stars | Emmanuel Aribo | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2028 |
| Valencia | Martí Navarro | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2028 |
| Vojvodina | Vladimir Lukic | Active | 92% | 11 | 15.12.2028 |
| Torino | Samuele Chiari | Active | 67% | 2 | 14.12.2028 |
| Etoiles du Mande | Adama Bagayoko | Active | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2028 |
| Hull City | Benjamin Wood | Active | 80% | 4 | 13.12.2028 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | Sean McKennie | Active | 92% | 11 | 13.12.2028 |
| Varzim | Manuel Correia | Active | 80% | 4 | 13.12.2028 |
| Katsina United | Leon Abacha | Negotiating | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2028 |
| HNK Rijeka | Domagoj Pasalic | Active | 86% | 6 | 11.12.2028 |
| Mosta | Nicholas Grech | Active | 67% | 2 | 11.12.2028 |
| Spartaks | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 10.12.2028 |
| Sporting Kansas City | Alex Bradley | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2028 |
| St. Pauli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 10.12.2028 |
| Brann | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 90% | 9 | 09.12.2028 |
| Sepahan | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 09.12.2028 |
| Valencia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 09.12.2028 |
| Zaragoza | Jan Hidalgo | Active | 75% | 3 | 09.12.2028 |
| Kaizer Chiefs | Luther Phiri | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2028 |
| Nürnberg | Frank Schneider | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2028 |
| RC Lens | Guillaume Denis | Active | 90% | 9 | 08.12.2028 |
| SC Paderborn | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 93% | 13 | 08.12.2028 |
| Yantra | Tsvetan Nedyalkov | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2028 |
| IK Brage | Mikael Augustinsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2028 |
| Torino | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 07.12.2028 |
| Lanús | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2028 |
| Birmingham | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 05.12.2028 |
| Konyaspor | Kerem Muldur | Active | 75% | 3 | 05.12.2028 |
| Crawley Town | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2028 |
| New Edubiase United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2028 |
| Queens Park Rangers | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 04.12.2028 |
| Newell's Old Boys | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2028 |
| Nürnberg | Ralf Schumacher | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2028 |
| AEZ Zakakiou | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 02.12.2028 |
| El Masry | Bassem Trezeguet | Active | 94% | 15 | 02.12.2028 |
| Narva Trans | Marek Baranov | Active | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2028 |
| Sporting Kansas City | Ricardo Brooks | Active | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2028 |
| Fortaleza | Felipe Neves | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2028 |
| Hannover 96 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2028 |
| St. Louis CITY SC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2028 |
| Talleres | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2028 |
| Minsk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 29.11.2028 |
| Zaragoza | Javier Gómez | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2028 |
| Henan FC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2028 |
| AS Trencin | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2028 |
| Galatasaray | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 24.11.2028 |
| Guarani | Carlos Lopez | Active | 83% | 5 | 24.11.2028 |
| Burgos | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2028 |
| Molde | Lars Elyounoussi | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2028 |
| Dinamo Minsk | Valery Dragun | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2028 |
| Lokomotivi | Aleksandre Chakvetadze | Active | 75% | 3 | 20.11.2028 |
| Helsingborg | Ludwig Svanberg | Active | 92% | 12 | 19.11.2028 |
| Guidonia Montecelio | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2028 |
| O'Higgins | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2028 |
| Aigle Royal de la Menoua | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2028 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 86% | 6 | 17.11.2028 |
| Nashville SC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 16.11.2028 |
| Kairat | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 14.11.2028 |
| Korona | Damian Jozwiak | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2028 |
| Lommel | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 90% | 9 | 12.11.2028 |
| St. Gallen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2028 |
| Basel | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2028 |
| Zurich | Xherdan Mvogo | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2028 |
| HNK Rijeka | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2028 |
| Helsingborg | Jakob Larsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2028 |
| Lommel | Dries Openda | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2028 |
| Orenburg | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2028 |
| Defensor Sporting | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2028 |
| Lokomotivi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2028 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2028 |
| Anderlecht | Dries Onana | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| O'Higgins | Gary Riquelme | Active | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2028 |
| St. Louis CITY SC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| Genclerbirligi | Hakan Karaman | Active | 75% | 3 | 05.11.2028 |
| Nashville SC | Matt Adams | Active | 83% | 5 | 05.11.2028 |
| Osasuna | Jaime Rubio | Active | 80% | 4 | 05.11.2028 |
| Metalist | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2028 |
| Shanghai Shenhua | Fan Bingzhuang | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2028 |
| Etoiles du Mande | Ibrahim Sacko | Active | 75% | 3 | 03.11.2028 |
| Girona | Markel Pérez | Active | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2028 |
| Kawasaki Frontale | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 91% | 10 | 03.11.2028 |
| San Lorenzo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 03.11.2028 |
| Västerås SK | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 03.11.2028 |
| HNK Rijeka | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 30.10.2028 |
| SC Bastia | Laurent Huet | Active | 83% | 5 | 28.10.2028 |
| VfL Wolfsburg | René Horn | Active | 86% | 6 | 28.10.2028 |
| Grazer AK | Martin Lazaro | Active | 80% | 4 | 27.10.2028 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 26.10.2028 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2028 |
| VfL Wolfsburg | Alexander Keller | Active | 75% | 3 | 25.10.2028 |
| Lugo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.10.2028 |
| Kawasaki Frontale | Miki Yamane | Active | 80% | 4 | 22.10.2028 |
| Al-Taawoun | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2028 |
| Pau FC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 21.10.2028 |
| BK Hacken | Oscar Ekdal | Active | 80% | 4 | 19.10.2028 |
| Esteghlal Khuzestan | Saeid Azmoun | Active | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2028 |
| Al Fujairah | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 15.10.2028 |
| Erzurumspor | Ozan Tosun | Active | 86% | 6 | 15.10.2028 |
| Banik Ostrava | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2028 |
| Skënderbeu Korçë | Nebi Meksi | Active | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2028 |
| Slovan Liberec | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 08.10.2028 |
| Remo Stars | Anthony Ogu | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2028 |
| FC Cincinnati | Andrew McKennie | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2028 |
| KV Mechelen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 06.10.2028 |
| St. Pauli | Sebastian Simon | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2028 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2028 |
| Rotor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2028 |
| Werder Bremen | Markus Lehmann | Active | 80% | 4 | 25.09.2028 |
| MFK Zvolen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2028 |
| Londrina | Victor Nogueira | Active | 80% | 4 | 17.09.2028 |
| Union Espanola | Tomas Riquelme | Active | 67% | 2 | 17.09.2028 |
| Bjelovar | Robert Grbic | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2028 |
| Cardiff City | Adam Howard | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2028 |
| CS Dinamo Bucharest | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2028 |
| Kun Khalifat | Ifeanyi Iheanacho | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.09.2028 |
| Imishli | Javid Guseynov | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2028 |
| Mainz 05 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2028 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns | Themba Hlatshwayo | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2028 |
| Gareji Sagarejo | Revaz Mchedlidze | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 |
| Kuressaare | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 |
| Radnik Surdulica | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 |
| Real Bamako | Youssouf Traore | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 |
| Spaeri | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 |
| Racing Genk | Charles Doku | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2028 |
| Stade de Reims | Paul Ménard | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2028 |
| Rudes | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2028 |
| Bodo/Glimt | Hakon Ryerson | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2028 |
| Elva | Joonas Tamm | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2028 |
| LOSC Lille | Jacques Vidal | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.07.2028 |
| Brommapojkarna | Adam Olsson | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.07.2028 |
| Breidablik | Ari Skulason | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.07.2028 |
| Brann | Magnus Elyounoussi | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2028 |
| FC Dallas | David Dempsey | Active | 75% | 3 | 22.06.2028 |
| Isloch | Yahor Sivakov | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.06.2028 |
| Huddersfield Town | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.06.2028 |
| Bolton Wanderers | Joshua Hunter | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2028 |
| Reading | Christopher Lawrence | Active | 80% | 4 | 26.05.2028 |
| West Ham United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2028 |
| Luton Town | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2028 |
| West Ham United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2028 |
| Erzurumspor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2027 |
| Groningen | Luuk De Ligt | Active | 80% | 4 | 31.12.2027 |
| Samsunspor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 88% | 7 | 31.12.2027 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2027 |
| Toulouse FC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 29.12.2027 |
| Winterthur | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 29.12.2027 |
| Hapoel Acre | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2027 |
| Santa Fe | Hector Hernandez | Active | 80% | 4 | 27.12.2027 |
| Toluca | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2027 |
| OH Leuven | Kevin Openda | Active | 83% | 5 | 25.12.2027 |
| Go Ahead Eagles | Memphis Stengs | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2027 |
| Guadalajara | Jesus Dos Santos | Active | 86% | 6 | 22.12.2027 |
| Valenciennes | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2027 |
| St. Gallen | Kevin Aebischer | Active | 86% | 6 | 18.12.2027 |
| EA Guingamp | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2027 |
| RC Strasbourg | Jacques Simon | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2027 |
| Hamburger SV | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 10.12.2027 |
| Zwolle | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2027 |
| Rizespor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2027 |
| Sint-Truiden | Lois Doku | Active | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2027 |
| St. Pauli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2027 |
| Guarani | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 20.11.2027 |
| Rangers International | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2027 |
| Borussia Mönchengladbach | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 17.11.2027 |
| Fortuna Düsseldorf | Friedrich Fuchs | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2027 |
| Baniyas | Khalfan Al Bloushi | Active | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2027 |
| Zurich | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2027 |
| Greuther Fürth | Hans Bauer | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2027 |
| Preußen Münster | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 01.10.2027 |
| Córdoba | Oihan Vázquez | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2027 |
| Deportivo Cali | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 17.09.2027 |
| Philadelphia Union | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2027 |
| Kongsvinger | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2027 |
| Cartagena | Héctor Gutiérrez | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2027 |
| Niger Tornadoes | Akinkunmi Babatunde | Active | 43% | 1 | 01.06.2027 |
| Warri Wolves | Bright Onyekuru | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2027 |