| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Persija | Irfan Putra | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2029 |
| Samsunspor | Tolga Tokoz | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.06.2029 |
| Viking | Bjorn Haaland | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 |
| Hull City | Benjamin Wood | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.06.2029 |
| MVV Maastricht | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 38% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| Anderlecht | Christian De Bruyne | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Monterrey | Jonathan Vazquez | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Schalke 04 | Alexander Lehmann | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| IA | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 30.05.2029 |
| Servette | Ricardo Akanji | Active | 67% | 2 | 29.05.2029 |
| St. Gallen | Kevin Aebischer | Active | 75% | 3 | 29.05.2029 |
| Fortaleza | Pedro Pereira | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2029 |
| Nacional | Bruno Pinto | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2029 |
| České Budějovice | Vladimir Sima | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2029 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz | Michael Wimmer | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.05.2029 |
| Borussia Mönchengladbach | Marco Walter | Active | 86% | 6 | 26.05.2029 |
| Wisla Krakow | Marcin Glik | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.05.2029 |
| Eintracht Braunschweig | Andreas Peters | Active | 86% | 6 | 25.05.2029 |
| Tijuana | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2029 |
| ZTE | Attila Sallai | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.05.2029 |
| Hull City | Christopher Watson | Active | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2029 |
| Eupen | Dedryck Januzaj | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 |
| Varzim | Carlos Gomes | Active | 67% | 2 | 22.05.2029 |
| AEZ Zakakiou | Grigoris Papoulis | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2029 |
| Hertha BSC | Marc Pohl | Active | 86% | 6 | 20.05.2029 |
| Real Murcia | Raúl Lozano | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2029 |
| Galatasaray | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2029 |
| Monaco | Émile Gérard | Active | 75% | 3 | 18.05.2029 |
| Bayer Leverkusen | Patrick Engel | Active | 83% | 5 | 17.05.2029 |
| Grazer AK | Martin Lazaro | Active | 75% | 3 | 17.05.2029 |
| Rodez AF | Benoît Dumas | Active | 67% | 2 | 17.05.2029 |
| Twente | Rick Berghuis | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2029 |
| Zaragoza | Javier Gómez | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2029 |
| Tenerife | Ismael Carrasco | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2029 |
| Basel | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2029 |
| Cádiz | Raúl Alonso | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2029 |
| Sion | Ruben Vargas | Active | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2029 |
| IFK Goteborg | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2029 |
| Bayer Leverkusen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 88% | 7 | 11.05.2029 |
| Bolton Wanderers | Joshua Hunter | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2029 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Gabriel Schulze | Active | 89% | 8 | 11.05.2029 |
| Magdeburg | Karl Engel | Active | 89% | 8 | 11.05.2029 |
| Schalke 04 | Lukas Franke | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2029 |
| Zob Ahan | Alireza Shojaei | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2029 |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv | Tomer Glazer | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2029 |
| CSA | Rodrigo Borges | Active | 67% | 2 | 09.05.2029 |
| Kristiansund | Stefan Ryerson | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Diego Aravena | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2029 |
| Mineros de Guayana | David Rondon | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.05.2029 |
| Bayer Leverkusen | Uwe Möller | Active | 75% | 3 | 04.05.2029 |
| Eintracht Braunschweig | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.05.2029 |
| Mainz 05 | Klaus Kraus | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.05.2029 |
| MTK Budapest | Dominik Orban | Active | 80% | 4 | 02.05.2029 |
| Vojvodina | Vladimir Lukic | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2029 |
| FC Fredericia | Emil Vestergaard | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2029 |
| Racing Santander | Gonzalo Cabrera | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2029 |
| Erzurumspor | Ozan Tosun | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2029 |
| Fortaleza | Felipe Neves | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2029 |
| Tigre | Hernán Russo | Active | 75% | 3 | 24.04.2029 |
| Zwolle | Wesley Strootman | Active | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2029 |
| Den Bosch | Calvin Bergwijn | Active | 75% | 3 | 21.04.2029 |
| ESTAC Troyes | Michel Baron | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2029 |
| Fortaleza | Douglas Queiroz | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2029 |
| Olimpia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2029 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 14.04.2029 |
| Winterthur | Granit Xhaka | Active | 83% | 5 | 10.04.2029 |
| IFK Goteborg | Carl Hiljemark | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2029 |
| Widzew Łódź | Piotr Glik | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.04.2029 |
| Vojvodina | Slobodan Savic | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2029 |
| Magdeburg | Thomas Ludwig | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2029 |
| Olimpia | Diego Lopez | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2029 |
| Gaziantep | Enes Guler | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2029 |
| Magdeburg | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 16.03.2029 |
| St. Pauli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 16.03.2029 |
| Mineros de Guayana | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2029 |
| Mainz 05 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 89% | 8 | 13.03.2029 |
| Cukaricki | Vladimir Lazovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2029 |
| St. Pauli | Sebastian Simon | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2029 |
| Hamburger SV | Oliver Martin | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2029 |
| Hamburger SV | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.02.2029 |
| AZ | Rick Aké | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2029 |
| Hertha BSC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2029 |
| Lugano | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 03.01.2029 |
| Basel | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 |
| SC Paderborn | Paul Friedrich | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 29.12.2028 |
| Hannover 96 | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2028 |
| VfL Bochum | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 22.12.2028 |
| Lugano | Michel Akanji | Active | 83% | 5 | 21.12.2028 |
| SC Paderborn | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 17.12.2028 |
| Union Berlin | Lars Lehmann | Active | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2028 |
| Nürnberg | Frank Schneider | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2028 |
| St. Gallen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2028 |
| VfL Wolfsburg | René Horn | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.10.2028 |
| VfL Wolfsburg | Alexander Keller | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2028 |