| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Famalicao | Andre Santos | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 09.03.2030 |
| Olimpia | Recruitment Dept. | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 09.03.2030 |
| Rosario Central | Recruitment Dept. | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 09.03.2030 |
| LOSC Lille | Denis Philippe | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2030 |
| St. Pölten | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2030 |
| Yverdon | Noah Rodriguez | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2030 |
| Nacional | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2030 |
| FC Argeș | Razvan Keseru | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 14.02.2030 |
| Estrela da Amadora | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2030 |
| Crystal Palace | Liam Hamilton | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2030 |
| Rizespor | Caner Aktorkoglu | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2030 |
| Brentford | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2030 |
| Olympique Lyonnais | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2030 |
| Cartagena | Nicolás Cabrera | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 08.02.2030 |
| DC United | George Sargent | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2030 |
| Alanyaspor | Semih Under | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2030 |
| Reggiana | Vincenzo Corsini | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2030 |
| Central Córdoba SdE | Martín González | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2030 |
| Talleres | Franco Rojas | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 30.01.2030 |
| Sporting Kansas City | Andrew Dest | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2030 |
| Krylya Sovetov | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.01.2030 |
| Girona | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2030 |
| Valladolid | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2029 |
| AS Roma | Pietro Bruni | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2029 |
| Pachuca | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2029 |
| DC United | Weston Tillman | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2029 |
| Norwich City | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2029 |
| Kairat | Marat Tagybergen | Active | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2029 |
| Zamalek | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 20.12.2029 |
| Athletic Bilbao | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 19.12.2029 |
| Kasimpasa | Umut Celik | Active | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2029 |
| Slavia Prague | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2029 |
| TSG Hoffenheim | Marco Wagner | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2029 |
| Académica | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2029 |
| Werder Bremen | Oliver Groß | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2029 |
| Yverdon | Simon Seferovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2029 |
| Hannover 96 | Marcel Dietrich | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2029 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2029 |
| Celta | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 30.11.2029 |
| Defensor Sporting | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 29.11.2029 |
| Guarani | César Rodrigues | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2029 |
| Talleres | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2029 |
| Valladolid | Biel Castro | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2029 |
| Banfield | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 86% | 6 | 20.11.2029 |
| Santa Fe | Cristian Herrera | Active | 75% | 3 | 20.11.2029 |
| Platense | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2029 |
| Gimnàstic | Izei Cabrera | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2029 |
| Union Espanola | Tomas Vidal | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2029 |
| Rosario Central | Nicolás Alonso | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2029 |
| Fénix | Recruitment Dept. | Known | 0% | 0 | |
| Sacachispas | Recruitment Dept. | Known | 0% | 0 |