| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haras El Hodoud | Salah Ghaly | Active | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2028 |
| Hapoel Raanana | Sagiv Cohen | Active | 80% | 4 | 29.12.2028 |
| Mladost Lucani | Dejan Lukic | Active | 75% | 3 | 29.12.2028 |
| Binga | Lassana Kouyate | Active | 80% | 4 | 28.12.2028 |
| Henan FC | Liu Jin | Active | 75% | 3 | 28.12.2028 |
| Bourg-Peronnas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2028 |
| Qingdao West Coast | Han Yixuan | Active | 89% | 8 | 27.12.2028 |
| Afrique Foot Elite | Samba Keita | Active | 83% | 5 | 26.12.2028 |
| Amedspor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2028 |
| St. Louis CITY SC | Ryan Steffen | Active | 88% | 7 | 26.12.2028 |
| Pachuca | Marco Salcedo | Active | 80% | 4 | 23.12.2028 |
| ASO Chlef | Rachid Mandi | Active | 92% | 12 | 22.12.2028 |
| AS Korofina | Souleymane Bagayoko | Active | 80% | 4 | 20.12.2028 |
| Chengdu Rongcheng | Huang Changjie | Active | 83% | 5 | 20.12.2028 |
| FC Dallas | Owen Acosta | Active | 75% | 3 | 18.12.2028 |
| US Orleans | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 93% | 13 | 15.12.2028 |
| Onze Createurs | Samba Bagayoko | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2028 |
| ASO Chlef | Riyad Djabou | Active | 75% | 3 | 10.12.2028 |
| Police Union | Hossam Soliman | Active | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2028 |
| TOP Oss | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 08.12.2028 |
| PWD Bamenda | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 06.12.2028 |
| Alanyaspor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 86% | 6 | 05.12.2028 |
| USM Khenchela | Ismail Tahrat | Active | 75% | 3 | 04.12.2028 |
| Aigle Royal de la Menoua | Christian Oyongo | Active | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2028 |
| FC Dallas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2028 |
| Jedinstvo Ub | Dejan Simic | Active | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2028 |
| Dibba | Saeed Suqrat | Active | 83% | 5 | 25.11.2028 |
| Chengdu Rongcheng | Fu Zheng | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2028 |
| Almere City | Robin Brobbey | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2028 |
| Bloemfontein Celtic | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 18.11.2028 |
| Jablonec | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2028 |
| Unisport Bafang | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2028 |
| Grafičar | Dusan Petrovic | Active | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2028 |
| Go Ahead Eagles | Teun Blind | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2028 |
| OB | Lukas Hojlund | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| Opava | David Schick | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2028 |
| Military Production | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 29.10.2028 |
| Valenciennes | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2028 |
| FC Augsburg | Patrick Schmitt | Active | 75% | 3 | 27.10.2028 |
| Samsunspor | Ibrahim Ucar | Active | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2028 |
| CF Montreal | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2028 |
| FC Bihor Oradea | Daniel Hagi | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2028 |
| Saipa | Ramin Moharrami | Active | 80% | 4 | 21.10.2028 |
| Servette | Christian Vargas | Active | 75% | 3 | 16.10.2028 |
| Stade Malien | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2028 |
| Atlanta United FC | Jordan Acosta | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2028 |
| Ventforet Kofu | Ko Minamino | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2028 |
| Avispa Fukuoka | Gaku Yamane | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2028 |
| CF Montreal | Justin Steffen | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2028 |
| Neuchâtel Xamax | Christian Sommer | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2028 |
| Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2028 |
| Ashanti Gold | Daniel Baba | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2028 |
| Ashanti Gold | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2028 |
| Austria Lustenau | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2028 |
| Melgar | Renato Aquino | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2028 |
| Onze Createurs | Sekou Sidibe | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2028 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Robert Martin | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2028 |
| Stade de Reims | Nicolas Gérard | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2028 |
| SC Freiburg | Niklas Simon | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2028 |
| GKS Tychy | Arkadiusz Glik | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2028 |
| AC Horsens | Rasmus Norgaard | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2028 |
| Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | Matan Peretz | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2028 |
| Polonia Bytom | Jakub Grosicki | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2028 |
| VVV-Venlo | Cody Clasie | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2028 |
| Maritzburg United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2028 |
| Sepsi OSK | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2028 |
| Hvidovre | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.07.2028 |
| Ruch | Krzysztof Glik | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.07.2028 |
| Jubilo Iwata | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.07.2028 |
| Banik Ostrava | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2028 |
| BA All Stars | Albert Acquah | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2028 |