| Type | Asking Price | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Loan | 0.00 | 01.06.2028 | Available |
| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAEEK | Antonis Kastanos | Active | 55% | 1 | 20.08.2029 |
| Belgrano | Luis Alberto Rodríguez | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.08.2029 |
| JS Kabylie | Abdelhak Brahimi | Negotiating | 40% | 1 | 30.07.2029 |
| Universitario | Gianluca Lapadula | Report Ready | 90% | 9 | 29.07.2029 |
| Spezia | Salvatore Paganelli | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.07.2029 |
| Cuiabá | Leonardo Silva | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2029 |
| Real Murcia | Raúl Lozano | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2029 |
| Valladolid | Ricardo Santos | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 16.07.2029 |
| Alavés | Ismael Carrasco | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 02.07.2029 |
| Bodo/Glimt | Sander Riise | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.06.2029 |
| Guadalajara | Jesus Dos Santos | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 |
| Monterrey | Santiago Montes | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 |
| Mineros de Guayana | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 31.05.2029 |
| Veracruz | Angel Corona | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Gijón | Felipe Montes | Active | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2029 |
| Santa Fe | Hector Hernandez | Active | 80% | 4 | 29.05.2029 |
| Samgurali Tskaltubo | Sandro Gvelesiani | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2029 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 27.05.2029 |
| Estudiantes | Jorge Godoy | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 |
| Internacional | Lucas Fonseca | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 |
| Celta | Diego Ferrer | Active | 83% | 5 | 23.05.2029 |
| Oviedo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 23.05.2029 |
| FC Fredericia | Emil Vestergaard | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Diego Aravena | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2029 |
| Mallorca | Liam Sánchez | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2029 |
| La Equidad | Jefferson Rodriguez | Active | 67% | 2 | 14.05.2029 |
| San Lorenzo | Fernando Varela | Active | 75% | 3 | 14.05.2029 |
| Gijón | Leo Martín | Active | 75% | 3 | 09.05.2029 |
| MC Alger | Adel Benrahma | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2029 |
| Unión de Santa Fe | Fernando Suárez | Active | 83% | 5 | 08.05.2029 |
| Operário Ferroviário | Henrique Nogueira | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2029 |
| San Lorenzo | Emiliano Rey | Active | 67% | 2 | 07.05.2029 |
| Tenerife | Andrés Serrano | Active | 75% | 3 | 05.05.2029 |
| Cádiz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2029 |
| Mineros de Guayana | David Rondon | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2029 |
| Rosario Central | Agustín Núñez | Active | 75% | 3 | 30.04.2029 |
| Sol de America | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 30.04.2029 |
| Coritiba | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 29.04.2029 |
| Millonarios | Miguel Quintero | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.04.2029 |
| Viktoria Plzen | Tomas Holes | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2029 |
| Mallorca | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2029 |
| Vitória | Vinícius Gomes | Active | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2029 |
| Barracas Central | Matías Colombo | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2029 |
| Crawley Town | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 18.04.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Ivan Isla | Active | 67% | 2 | 17.04.2029 |
| Osasuna | Gabriel Núñez | Active | 67% | 2 | 15.04.2029 |
| CSA | Rodrigo Borges | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2029 |
| Cádiz | Raúl Alonso | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2029 |
| CSA | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2029 |
| Vitória | Lucas Cavalcante | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Gonzalo Aravena | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.04.2029 |
| Bodo/Glimt | Hakon Ryerson | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2029 |
| Godoy Cruz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 06.04.2029 |
| Newell's Old Boys | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 06.04.2029 |
| Nacional | Adrian Gonzalez | Active | 75% | 3 | 04.04.2029 |
| Estudiantes | Joaquín Méndez | Active | 75% | 3 | 02.04.2029 |
| Leicester City | Benjamin Dixon | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2029 |
| Oviedo | Miguel Sanz | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2029 |
| Derby County | Mark Bell | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2029 |
| Bragantino | Paulo Farias | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2029 |
| Millonarios | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 19.03.2029 |
| Flandria | Bautista Ruiz | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2029 |
| San Lorenzo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2029 |
| Flandria | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2029 |
| Godoy Cruz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 90% | 9 | 12.03.2029 |
| Barracas Central | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2029 |
| Millonarios | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2029 |
| CSA | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.02.2029 |
| Unión de Santa Fe | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.02.2029 |
| Mallorca | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 26.02.2029 |
| San Lorenzo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2029 |
| CSA | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2029 |
| Sol de America | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 24.02.2029 |
| Los Angeles Football Club | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.02.2029 |
| Belgrano | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 18.02.2029 |
| San Lorenzo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2029 |
| Cracovia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2029 |
| Panathinaikos | Emmanouil Retsos | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2029 |
| Olimpia | Roberto Alderete | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2029 |
| Estudiantes | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 31.01.2029 |
| Newell's Old Boys | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 29.01.2029 |
| Monterrey | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2029 |
| Deportivo La Coruña | Mario Iglesias | Active | 67% | 2 | 16.01.2029 |
| Curicó Unido | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Deportivo Merlo | Pedro Cohen | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Cultural Leonesa | Enrique Reyes | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2028 |
| Newell's Old Boys | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2028 |
| Málaga | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2028 |
| Gimnasia La Plata | Miguel Ángel Benítez | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2028 |
| Instituto | Cristian Gómez | Active | 80% | 4 | 26.11.2028 |
| Talleres | Juan Manuel Flores | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2028 |
| Lanús | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2028 |
| FC Fredericia | Mads Hojlund | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2028 |
| Deportivo Cali | Hector Martinez | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2028 |
| Toluca | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2028 |
| Racing Santander | Gonzalo Cabrera | Active | 75% | 3 | 30.04.2028 |
| Pumas UNAM | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2028 |
| Pachuca | Gabriel Gallardo | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.04.2028 |
| Girona | Markel Pérez | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2028 |
| Tijuana | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2028 |
| Once Caldas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2028 |
| Cremonese | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2027 |
| Platense | Tomás Ojeda | Active | 80% | 4 | 28.05.2027 |
| Vélez | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2027 |
| Tigre | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 02.05.2027 |