| Type | Asking Price | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transfer | 69.0K | 01.12.2029 | Available |
| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zaragoza | Izei Vargas | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 15.04.2030 |
| Kyzyltash | Mark Reshetnikov | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2030 |
| Rodina M | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2030 |
| Gimnàstic | Izei Cabrera | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 08.04.2030 |
| Madura United | Stefano Sucipto | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2030 |
| Bolton Wanderers | Jacob Grant | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2030 |
| Porto Vitória | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2030 |
| Nacional | Luis Sanabria | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2030 |
| San Miguel | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2030 |
| Almirante Brown | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2030 |
| Dewa United | Wahyu Irawan | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2030 |
| Lommel | Nacer Openda | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2030 |
| Leeds United | Alexander Russell | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 28.03.2030 |
| Maricá | Victor Fonseca | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2030 |
| Rubin Yalta | Zakhar Yershov | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2030 |
| VfL Bochum | Ralf Winkler | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 27.03.2030 |
| Newcastle Jets | Sam Morgan | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2030 |
| Racing | Alejandro Rossi | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2030 |
| Shamakhi | Shahriyar Mammadov | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2030 |
| Willem II | Daley Dijks | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2030 |
| Sporting Baku | Henry Berisha | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2030 |
| Deutscher FK | Rodrigo Fernandez | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2030 |
| Levski | Lachezar Dyakov | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2030 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Daniel Marin | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2030 |
| SalPa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2030 |
| Pouso Alegre | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2030 |
| Burreli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2030 |
| Juventud Torremolinos | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2030 |
| Zaragoza | Diego Suárez | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 06.03.2030 |
| Admira Wacker | Kevin Ulmer | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 05.03.2030 |
| Vittoriosa Stars | Andrew Buttigieg | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2030 |
| Aragua | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2030 |
| Cukaricki | Milos Mladenovic | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 04.03.2030 |
| Gimnàstic | Recruitment Dept. | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 03.03.2030 |
| Bali United | Marinus Saddil | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2030 |
| Norwich City | Joshua West | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 25.02.2030 |
| Alvarado | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2030 |
| Leeds United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2030 |
| Liniers | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2030 |
| Ceilândia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2030 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.02.2030 |
| Bella Italia | Maximiliano Mendez | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2030 |
| Ureña | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2030 |
| Bolton Wanderers | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2030 |
| Meshakhte Tkibuli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2030 |
| San Miguel | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2030 |
| Mingachevir | Rashad Abdullayev | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2030 |
| Pyunik | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2030 |
| St. Andrews | Jake Mangion | Negotiating | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2030 |
| Ahrobiznes | Stanislav Burda | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2030 |
| Varteks | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2030 |
| Deportes Copiapó | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 |
| Santa Cruz | Samuel Amaral | Report Ready | 76% | 1 | 31.12.2029 |
| Bhayangkara Presisi | Aditya Beckham | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2029 |
| Kolomna | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2029 |
| Kalmar FF | Marcus Quaison | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2029 |
| Bilje | Jan Skubic | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2029 |
| Lommel | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2029 |
| Remo Stars | Ifeanyi Olagunju | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2029 |
| Zwolle | Rick De Ligt | Active | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2029 |
| Zwolle | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2029 |
| Pafos | Kyriakos Alexandrou | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2029 |
| Santa Lucia | Justin Caruana | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2029 |
| Itabaiana | Júnior Xavier | Active | 83% | 1 | 17.12.2029 |
| Astrakhan | Vyacheslav Nikiforov | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2029 |
| Reading | George Harris | Active | 67% | 2 | 11.12.2029 |
| Lokomotivi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2029 |
| Valladolid | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 86% | 6 | 09.12.2029 |
| KäPa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2029 |
| Austria Lustenau | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2029 |
| Willem II | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2029 |
| Tigre | Matías Iglesias | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2029 |
| Envigado | Luis Rios | Active | 80% | 4 | 21.11.2029 |
| Kalmar FF | Mattias Tankovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2029 |
| La Equidad | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2029 |
| Dynamo Dresden | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2029 |
| Remo Stars | Simon Lookman | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2029 |
| Lito | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2029 |
| Stade Rennais | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2029 |
| Central Norte | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2029 |
| Frontera Rivera | Felipe Suarez | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2029 |
| Reading | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2029 |
| AEZ Zakakiou | Christos Kastanos | Active | 80% | 4 | 27.10.2029 |
| Melgar | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| Reggiana | Vincenzo Corsini | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2029 |
| Al Nasr | Faisal Juma | Active | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK | Dragos Dragusin | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK | Nicusor Dragusin | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2029 |
| Tigre | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2029 |
| Aparecidense | Recruitment Dept. | Recommended | 0% | 0 |