| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Genk | Yannick Vertonghen | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2027 |
| Nimes | Mathieu Joly | Active | 40% | 6 | 25.07.2027 |
| Monterrey | Erick Moreno | Active | 40% | 3 | 18.07.2027 |
| Kashima Antlers | Sho Ito | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.06.2027 |
| Racing Genk | Dedryck Alderweireld | Active | 55% | 1 | 03.06.2027 |
| RC Strasbourg | Théodore Lemoine | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 |
| Chamois Niortais | Louis Meyer | Active | 40% | 7 | 21.05.2027 |
| Palestino | Daniel Sierralta | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 |
| Tours | Vincent Dupuy | Active | 40% | 5 | 02.05.2027 |
| Olympique Lyonnais | Philippe Le Goff | Active | 40% | 5 | 23.04.2027 |
| Internacional | Mateus Martins | Active | 40% | 3 | 21.04.2027 |
| Universidad Catolica | Cristian Valdes | Active | 40% | 3 | 14.04.2027 |
| Atlético Mineiro | Cristiano Fonseca | Active | 40% | 11 | 08.04.2027 |
| Union Espanola | Erick Pulgar | Active | 40% | 2 | 04.04.2027 |
| Envigado | Santiago Falcao | Active | 40% | 3 | 02.04.2027 |
| Albirex Niigata | Shoya Mitoma | Active | 40% | 2 | 29.03.2027 |
| Universidad de Chile | Pablo Isla | Active | 40% | 2 | 18.03.2027 |
| Alianza Petrolera | Nicolas Uribe | Active | 40% | 3 | 12.03.2027 |
| Tigres | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 |
| La Equidad | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 4 | 06.03.2027 |
| Cruzeiro | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 |
| Santa Cruz | Luís Cunha | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 |
| Monterrey | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 12 | 26.02.2027 |
| Atletico Nacional | Jose Santos | Active | 40% | 2 | 20.02.2027 |
| Moreirense | Francisco Oliveira | Active | 40% | 2 | 15.02.2027 |
| Santos Laguna | Diego Salcedo | Active | 40% | 2 | 09.02.2027 |
| Urawa Reds | Takumi Ito | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 |
| Grêmio | Igor Costa | Active | 40% | 2 | 01.02.2027 |
| Morelia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 |
| Club Brugge | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 76% | 1 | 11.01.2027 |
| Dorados | Guillermo Guardado | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 |
| Racing Genk | Simon Vanaken | Active | 55% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Chiapas | Manuel Rodriguez | Active | 40% | 3 | 29.12.2026 |
| RC Lens | Édouard Poirier | Active | 40% | 8 | 24.12.2026 |
| Standard Liege | Charles Castagne | Active | 40% | 2 | 14.12.2026 |
| Anderlecht | Romelu Fellaini | Active | 40% | 2 | 13.12.2026 |
| Maritimo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 2 | 11.12.2026 |
| Monaco | Patrick Roger | Active | 40% | 3 | 10.12.2026 |
| Toulouse FC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 3 | 10.12.2026 |
| AZ | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 12 | 06.12.2026 |
| São Paulo | Marcelo Rangel | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 |
| Twente | Nathan Wijnaldum | Active | 40% | 5 | 04.12.2026 |
| Vitesse | Patrick Dumfries | Active | 40% | 4 | 03.12.2026 |
| Millonarios | Leonardo Santos | Active | 40% | 3 | 27.11.2026 |
| Bahia | Eduardo Assis | Active | 40% | 4 | 26.11.2026 |
| Vasco da Gama | João Barbosa | Active | 40% | 5 | 25.11.2026 |
| Atletico Nacional | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 8 | 23.11.2026 |
| Le Havre AC | Bruno Rolland | Active | 40% | 6 | 22.11.2026 |
| Lokeren | Simon Boyata | Active | 40% | 4 | 20.11.2026 |
| Fortaleza | Douglas Barbosa | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 |
| Botafogo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 5 | 14.11.2026 |
| Paysandu | Vitor Souza | Active | 40% | 2 | 09.11.2026 |
| Ceará | Bruno Silva | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 |
| Fluminense | João Fonseca | Active | 40% | 5 | 08.11.2026 |
| Criciuma | Bruno Alves | Active | 40% | 2 | 03.11.2026 |
| VfL Wolfsburg | Stephan Heinrich | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 |
| Fluminense | Júnior Lima | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 |
| Cesena | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 |
| Leicester City | Michael Reid | Active | 40% | 4 | 23.10.2026 |
| Burnley | Edward Hamilton | Active | 40% | 2 | 22.10.2026 |
| Huddersfield Town | Nicholas Butler | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 |
| Middlesbrough | Nathan Johnson | Active | 40% | 2 | 13.10.2026 |
| Nacional | Diogo Carvalho | Active | 40% | 2 | 13.10.2026 |
| Fortaleza | Henrique Viana | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 |
| Atletico Goianiense | Éder Cunha | Active | 40% | 3 | 09.10.2026 |
| VfB Stuttgart | Helmut Schreiber | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 |
| Botafogo | Roberto Rocha | Active | 40% | 2 | 07.10.2026 |
| FC Lorient | Denis Muller | Active | 69% | 1 | 05.10.2026 |
| NEC | Nathan Weghorst | Active | 40% | 2 | 03.10.2026 |
| Bari | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 2 | 02.10.2026 |
| Nacional | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 2 | 01.10.2026 |
| Estudiantes | Benjamín Herrera | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 |
| Unión de Santa Fe | Juan Carlos Vidal | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 |
| Racing Club | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 |
| Lanús | Eduardo Morales | Active | 40% | 2 | 26.09.2026 |
| Defensa y Justicia | Agustín Quiroga | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 |
| Estudiantes | Ricardo Bianchi | Active | 40% | 2 | 24.09.2026 |
| Köln | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 |
| Bahia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 2 | 22.09.2026 |
| Birmingham | Richard Smith | Active | 68% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Bournemouth | Jonathan Taylor | Active | 68% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Cesena | Leonardo Monti | Active | 68% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Derby County | Luke Barnes | Active | 68% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Leganés | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 68% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Southampton | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 68% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Walsall | Paul Green | Active | 35% | 1 | 21.09.2026 |
| Talleres | Joaquín Rojas | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 |
| Independiente | Sergio Sosa | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 |
| Leixões | Luis Neves | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 |
| Parana | Caio Rocha | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 |
| Penarol | Cristian Gimenez | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2026 |
| San Lorenzo | Diego Figueroa | Active | 40% | 2 | 31.08.2026 |
| Vasco da Gama | Guilherme Figueiredo | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 |
| Oliveirense | Antonio Pacheco | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 |
| Vélez | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 |
| Junior | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 |
| Santa Fe | Jorge Torres | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 |
| Ceará | André Teixeira | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| Newell's Old Boys | Fernando Flores | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 |
| America de Cali | Mateo Cardona | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 |
| Huracán | Daniel Giménez | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 |
| Sampaio Correa | Victor Fernandes | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 |
| Atletico Nacional | Diego Rios | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 |
| Charleroi | Christian Hazard | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 |
| KAA Gent | Eden Carrasco | Recommended | 0% | 0 |