| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slavia Prague | Jan Sykora | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2027 |
| Al Ain | Faisal Al Bloushi | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.05.2027 |
| Holstein Kiel | Klaus Zimmermann | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 |
| Stockport County | Joshua Watson | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 |
| Vitesse | Jasper Janssen | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 30.04.2027 |
| Wisła Płock | Tomasz Kaminski | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2027 |
| Tijuana | Rodolfo Gallardo | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 |
| Waasland-Beveren | Toby Vanaken | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2027 |
| Padideh | Milad Ghoddos | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2027 |
| Servette | Ruben Rieder | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 |
| Viktoria Plzen | Ondrej Sima | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 |
| Atletico Bucaramanga | James Bacca | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2027 |
| Barnsley | John Miller | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 |
| Greuther Fürth | Marcel Schubert | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 21.04.2027 |
| Slovan Liberec | David Vydra | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 |
| Ponferradina | Fernando Garrido | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 |
| Crvena Zvezda | Petar Pavlovic | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 19.04.2027 |
| Kashima Antlers | Maya Tanaka | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 19.04.2027 |
| Aalborg | Peter Jensen | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 |
| Eyupspor | Selcuk Kahveci | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 18.04.2027 |
| Zob Ahan | Shahriar Taremi | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 |
| FC Fredericia | Alexander Braithwaite | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 17.04.2027 |
| FC Rouen | Jean-Baptiste Lemoine | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 17.04.2027 |
| Tijuana | Kevin Vega | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 17.04.2027 |
| Zaglebie | Dawid Piszczek | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2027 |
| Brentford | Richard Morris | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 |
| VfL Bochum | Tim Schäfer | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 |
| Club America | Uriel Guardado | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 14.04.2027 |
| Exeter City | Thomas Murphy | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.04.2027 |
| Cruz Azul | Oribe Vega | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2027 |
| RAAL La Louviere | Michy Vanaken | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 12.04.2027 |
| Stevenage | Joseph Ellis | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 12.04.2027 |
| Goztepe | Murat Dursun | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 10.04.2027 |
| Hull City | Simon Walker | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 10.04.2027 |
| Hannover 96 | Patrick Kuhn | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 |
| Barnsley | Anthony Jackson | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 |
| Pachuca | Jorge Alvarez | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 |
| Vejle | Victor Jorgensen | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 |
| Sporting Kansas City | Jack Zardes | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 |
| Palermo | Nicola Borghi | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 06.04.2027 |
| Córdoba | Juan Prieto | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 05.04.2027 |
| Modena | Luigi Grasso | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 |
| Sporting Cristal | Oscar Hurtado | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 05.04.2027 |
| Greuther Fürth | Dominik Schulz | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 |
| America de Cali | Ivan Cardona | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 |
| Viborg | Christian Jensen | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 |
| Wisła Płock | Kamil Piatek | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 |
| Al Ahly | Mohamed Ashour | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.04.2027 |
| Alanyaspor | Muhammed Sinik | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.04.2027 |
| Reading | Joshua Shaw | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 |
| KV Kortrijk | Adnan Boyata | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 |
| AGF | Mads Poulsen | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2027 |
| Zob Ahan | Hossein Taremi | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2027 |
| Pisa | Stefano Pellegrini | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2027 |
| Pachuca | Marco Herrera | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 |
| Philadelphia Union | Gio Reyna | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 |
| Volendam | Kenneth Frimpong | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 22.03.2027 |
| Leganés | Tomás Rey | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 |
| Sunderland | Adam Henderson | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 |
| Bournemouth | Daniel Parker | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2027 |
| Cercle Brugge | Adnan Meunier | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 |
| Alanyaspor | Baris Soyuncu | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 |
| Reading | John Graham | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 16.03.2027 |
| Schalke 04 | Christoph Lorenz | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 |
| Eintracht Braunschweig | Marc Becker | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2027 |
| Bolton Wanderers | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 |
| Exeter City | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 |
| SV Elversberg | Marc Böhm | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 09.03.2027 |
| Philadelphia Union | Jack Yedlin | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 |
| Toluca | Nestor Araujo | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 |
| Raków Częstochowa | Sebastian Jozwiak | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 |
| Los Angeles Football Club | Alex Adams | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 |
| FC Annecy | Philippe Le Goff | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 05.03.2027 |
| Modena | Teodoro De Luca | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 |
| Bellinzona | Ricardo Fassnacht | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 |
| Alcorcón | Recruitment Dept. | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 03.03.2027 |
| Cesena | Luca Bianco | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 |
| Kasimpasa | Ali Inan | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.03.2027 |
| Exeter City | Joseph Phillips | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 27.02.2027 |
| Zwolle | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2027 |
| Preston | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2027 |
| Zulte Waregem | Nacer Vanaken | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.02.2027 |
| Stockport County | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 |
| CF Montreal | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 |
| RKC Waalwijk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 |
| Chicago Fire | Connor Dest | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 |
| Nashville SC | Ricardo Reyna | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 |
| Sunderland | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2027 |
| West Ham United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 |
| FC Dallas | Tyler Pepi | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 |
| Vejle | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 |
| Nashville SC | Mark Tillman | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 |
| New England Revolution | James Tillman | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 |
| Bradford City | Joshua Bailey | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Kento Tomiyasu | Active | 67% | 2 | 01.01.2027 |
| Omiya Ardija | Gaku Morita | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 |
| Heracles | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 |
| Stoke City | James Ward | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 |
| Wigan Athletic | Joseph Foster | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 |
| Bristol Rovers | Oliver Palmer | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 |
| Ipswich Town | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 |
| Reading | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2026 |
| Oxford United | Nicholas Richardson | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 |
| Omiya Ardija | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 |
| Preston | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2026 |
| Doncaster Rovers | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 |
| Queens Park Rangers | Richard Brown | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 |
| Sagan Tosu | Takumi Maeda | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 |
| Portsmouth | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 |
| Portsmouth | Thomas Bennett | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2026 |
| Doncaster Rovers | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 |
| Luton Town | Samuel Hall | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 |
| Stoke City | Anthony Matthews | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 |
| Grasshopper | Fabian Widmer | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 |
| Charlton Athletic | Nicholas King | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 |
| KV Kortrijk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 |
| Birmingham | Steven Carter | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 |
| Bari | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 |
| Coventry City | Alexander Richardson | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 |
| Lecce | Carlo Colletti | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 |
| Burton Albion | Alexander Cooper | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 |
| Norwich City | Jason Cook | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 |