| Type | Asking Price | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transfer | 178.7K | 28.08.2028 | Available |
| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minyor Pernik | Svetoslav Kraev | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2029 |
| Apolonia Fier | Aldrit Ruçi | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2029 |
| Borneo | Hanif Beckham | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2029 |
| MEAP Nisou | Georgios Kastanos | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2029 |
| DIFAI Agsu | Bahlul Huseynov | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2029 |
| Salyut | Vasily Yelizarov | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2029 |
| Slávia TU Košice | Jakub Kucka | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2029 |
| Spartaks | Arturs Oss | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 13.03.2029 |
| Uralets-TS | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2029 |
| Jelgava | Nikita Jagodinskis | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.03.2029 |
| Ilioupoli | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2029 |
| Viimsi | Konstantin Puri | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2029 |
| Achyronas-Onisilos | Nektarios Makris | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2029 |
| Spartak Tambov | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2029 |
| Vihren | Radoslav Dimitrov | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2029 |
| Ethnikos Latsion | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2029 |
| Burreli | Frenki Hakaj | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2029 |
| Atlantas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.02.2029 |
| Bumprom Gomel | Yan Arlouski | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2029 |
| Elect Sport | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2029 |
| Lida | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2029 |
| Dinamo Vologda | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2028 |
| Brinje Grosuplje | Kevin Birsa | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.07.2028 |
| Makedonikos | Vasileios Androutsos | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2028 |
| Laçi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.07.2028 |
| Odd | Martin Henriksen | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.06.2028 |
| Rudar Velenje | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.06.2028 |
| Radnik Krizevci | Andrej Grbic | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.06.2028 |
| Aalesund | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.06.2028 |
| Ilioupoli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.06.2028 |
| Doxa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.06.2028 |
| MOIK Baku | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.06.2028 |
| Rustavi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2028 |
| Aragua | Fernando Herrera | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2028 |
| Utsikten | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2028 |
| Gzira United | Nicholas Mallia | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2028 |
| Tiszakécske | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2028 |
| Ušće | Luka Lukic | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2028 |
| Hødd | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2028 |
| Torpedo-BelAZ | Ivan Makas | Active | 80% | 4 | 15.05.2028 |
| AFC Leopards | Patrick Juma | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2028 |
| Smorgon | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 08.05.2028 |
| Daugavpils | Marcis Ikaunieks | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2028 |
| FC Bacău | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2028 |
| Jihlava | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2028 |
| CSC Dumbrăvița | Razvan Hagi | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2028 |
| Rustavi | Otar Gamsakhurdia | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2028 |
| Barquisimeto | Salomon Casseres | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2028 |
| Hellas Syros | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2028 |
| Marko | Michalis Papagiannopoulos | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2028 |
| Zagatala | Kamran Ismayilov | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2028 |
| Zhetysu | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 23.04.2028 |
| Mingachevir | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2028 |
| Torpedo Miass | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2028 |
| Ourense CF | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2028 |
| Tekstilac Odžaci | Predrag Sergej | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2028 |
| Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2028 |
| Umeå FC | Nils Isak | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2028 |
| Ureña | Carlos Machis | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2028 |
| Nasaf | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2028 |
| Shakhter Donetsk | Konstantin Kolmogorov | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2028 |
| Volgar | Leonid Lysenko | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2028 |
| Naftan | Maksim Savitski | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2028 |
| Utenis | Linas Kuklys | Active | 75% | 3 | 05.04.2028 |
| Apolonia Fier | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2028 |
| Bentonit Ijevan | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2028 |
| Titanes Guanare | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2028 |
| Bhayangkara Presisi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2028 |
| Smorgon | Sergei Shikavka | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2028 |
| Apolonia Fier | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2028 |
| Korabi Peshkopi | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2028 |
| Torpedo Moscow | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2028 |
| Daugavpils | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 29.02.2028 |
| Araks Ararat | Hovhannes Movsisyan | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2028 |
| Shakhter Donetsk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2028 |
| FCI Levadia | Konstantin Vassiljev | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2028 |
| Rubin Yalta | Zakhar Yershov | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2028 |
| Bentonit Ijevan | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.07.2027 |
| AGMK | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2027 |
| Amkar | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2027 |
| Tobol | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 06.07.2027 |
| Dravinja | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.07.2027 |
| Jadran Dekani | Kevin Lovric | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2027 |
| Orenburg | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.06.2027 |
| Avangard | Oleg Kotov | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 |
| Stumbras | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2027 |
| Akzhaiyk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 17.05.2027 |
| Harju JK Laagri | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 17.05.2027 |
| Veles | Miroslav Glebov | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 |
| Ufa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2027 |
| Zalgiris | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2027 |
| Metta/LU | Kaspars Ikaunieks | Active | 80% | 4 | 30.04.2027 |
| Treze | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 |
| AF Elbasani | Klajdi Maksuti | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 |
| Madura United | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 |
| Ordabasy | Rinat Abiken | Active | 67% | 2 | 15.04.2027 |
| Harju JK Laagri | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 06.04.2027 |
| Zalgiris | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2027 |
| NK Krka | Domen Sesko | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 |
| Dewa United | Stefano Saddil | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2027 |
| Dinamo Kirov | Dmitri Goryachev | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2027 |
| Daugavpils | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 |
| Murom | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 |
| Vaprus | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 |
| Jelgava | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2027 |
| Sirens | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 |
| Nomme Kalju | Mihkel Sappinen | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 |
| Zenit Penza | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 |
| Metallurg | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 26.12.2026 |
| Kuressaare | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 |
| Tallinna Kalev | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 |
| Zarya Lugansk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 |
| Narva Trans | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 |
| Rubin Yalta | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 |
| Gandzasar | Hayk Karapetyan | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 |