| Club | Ojeador | Estado | Confianza | Observado | Última observación |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| San Miguel | Juan Di María | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2030 |
| Stjarnan | Sverrir Bjarnason | Activo | 67% | 2 | 10.01.2030 |
| Septemvri | Kaloyan Dyakov | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2029 |
| Athens Kallithea | Ioannis Stafylidis | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2029 |
| Rosenborg | Kristian Normann | Activo | 80% | 4 | 01.12.2029 |
| Slavia Prague | Jiri Sima | Activo | 83% | 5 | 01.12.2029 |
| Isloch | Vadzim Korzun | Activo | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2029 |
| DC United | Brenden Brooks | Activo | 80% | 4 | 29.11.2029 |
| Sochaux | Paul André | Activo | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2029 |
| USM Alger | Yacine Medjani | Activo | 80% | 4 | 29.11.2029 |
| Union Espanola | Tomas Vidal | Activo | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2029 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz | Kevin Kalajdzic | Activo | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2029 |
| Hannover 96 | Marcel Dietrich | Activo | 75% | 3 | 28.11.2029 |
| Sturm Graz | Heinz Junuzovic | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2029 |
| Valladolid | Manuel Giménez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2029 |
| Exeter City | Peter Harris | Activo | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2029 |
| Jagiellonia | Grzegorz Klich | Activo | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2029 |
| Kairat | Marat Tagybergen | Activo | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK | Marius Nedelcearu | Activo | 80% | 4 | 27.11.2029 |
| BK Hacken | Robin Krafth | Activo | 75% | 3 | 26.11.2029 |
| Brommapojkarna | Kristoffer Olsson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2029 |
| Deportivo Cali | Javier Medina | Activo | 88% | 7 | 26.11.2029 |
| Sochaux | Édouard Mercier | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2029 |
| Watford | Jonathan Shaw | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2029 |
| Chernomorets Burgas | Chavdar Atanasov | Activo | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 |
| Kaiserslautern | David Koch | Activo | 75% | 3 | 25.11.2029 |
| Sint-Truiden | Nacer Kompany | Activo | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Marius Stanciu | Activo | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2029 |
| Norwich City | Jacob Grant | Activo | 83% | 5 | 24.11.2029 |
| AIK | Patrik Larsson | Activo | 80% | 4 | 23.11.2029 |
| Avellino | Gregorio Rocca | Activo | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2029 |
| Chaco For Ever | Interim Coach | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2029 |
| Deportivo Pasto | Wilmar Borja | Activo | 75% | 3 | 23.11.2029 |
| Platense | Fernando Quiroga | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2029 |
| Académica | Lucas Silva | Activo | 75% | 3 | 22.11.2029 |
| Pachuca | Jesus Pineda | Activo | 80% | 4 | 22.11.2029 |
| WSG Tirol | Alexander Prass | Activo | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2029 |
| Inter Miami CF | Josh Acosta | Activo | 67% | 2 | 21.11.2029 |
| Athletic Bilbao | Aimar Ibañez | Activo | 75% | 3 | 20.11.2029 |
| Stade Rennais | Rémi Durand | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2029 |
| Deportivo Pasto | Diego Romero | Activo | 83% | 5 | 18.11.2029 |
| Gimnàstic | Izei Cabrera | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2029 |
| Hannover 96 | Christian Hoffmann | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2029 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | Marco Stengs | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2029 |
| Union Espanola | Daniel Isla | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Daniel Nedelcearu | Activo | 75% | 3 | 18.11.2029 |
| ESTAC Troyes | Thomas Paul | Activo | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2029 |
| Kasimpasa | Umut Celik | Activo | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2029 |
| Malmo FF | Oscar Forsberg | Activo | 86% | 6 | 17.11.2029 |
| VfL Bochum | Ralf Winkler | Activo | 75% | 3 | 17.11.2029 |
| Hannover 96 | Jonas Hoffmann | Activo | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2029 |
| TSG Hoffenheim | Marco Wagner | Activo | 75% | 3 | 16.11.2029 |
| UTA Arad | Ionut Stanciu | Activo | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2029 |
| Gimnàstic | Francisco Camacho | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2029 |
| LASK | Alexander Trimmel | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2029 |
| Oțelul Galați | Ciprian Cicaldau | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2029 |
| Banfield | Juan Rossi | Activo | 80% | 4 | 14.11.2029 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 | Arnaud Rey | Activo | 90% | 9 | 13.11.2029 |
| Viking | Tobias King | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2029 |
| AIK | Erik Tankovic | Activo | 75% | 3 | 12.11.2029 |
| SC Freiburg | Niklas Simon | Activo | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2029 |
| Santa Fe | Cristian Herrera | Activo | 92% | 11 | 12.11.2029 |
| Djurgarden | Dejan Lindelof | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2029 |
| OH Leuven | Thomas Carrasco | Activo | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2029 |
| Sassuolo | Edoardo Bellucci | Activo | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2029 |
| Avaí | Gabriel Soares | Activo | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2029 |
| Náutico | João Mendes | Activo | 92% | 12 | 08.11.2029 |
| Vojvodina | Aleksandar Rajkovic | Activo | 86% | 6 | 08.11.2029 |
| Standard Liege | Youri Nainggolan | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2029 |
| Zaragoza | Diego Suárez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2029 |
| AGF | Henrik Norgaard | Activo | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2029 |
| Deportivo Cali | Leonardo Rodriguez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2029 |
| Levski | Vasil Grudev | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2029 |
| Radomlje | Sandi Janza | Activo | 75% | 3 | 03.11.2029 |
| Defensor Sporting | Gonzalo Castro | Activo | 90% | 9 | 31.10.2029 |
| FC Argeș | Razvan Keseru | Activo | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2029 |
| Millonarios | Rafael Rodriguez | Activo | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2029 |
| Celta | Roberto Morales | Activo | 86% | 6 | 30.10.2029 |
| Guarani | César Rodrigues | Activo | 88% | 7 | 29.10.2029 |
| Platense | Juan García | Activo | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2029 |
| Pau FC | Guillaume Poirier | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2029 |
| Sint-Truiden | Laurent Boyata | Activo | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2029 |
| Sporting Kansas City | Mark Aaronson | Activo | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2029 |
| AGF | Simon Eriksen | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2029 |
| Kairat | Timur Logvinenko | Activo | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2029 |
| Standard Liege | Kevin Nainggolan | Activo | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Platense | Pedro Ramírez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2029 |
| Central Norte | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2029 |
| Twente | Owen Brobbey | Activo | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK | Dragos Dragusin | Activo | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2029 |
| Rosario Central | Nicolás Alonso | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2029 |
| Kaiserslautern | Ralf Hoffmann | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2029 |
| Zwolle | Cody Lang | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2029 |
| Viking | Patrick Haaland | Activo | 75% | 3 | 11.10.2029 |
| Zamalek | Ramadan Salah | Activo | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2029 |
| Rosario Central | Maximiliano González | Activo | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2029 |
| AS Trencin | Matej Valjent | Activo | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2029 |
| Fredrikstad | Erling Singh | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2029 |
| Yverdon | Albian Zakaria | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| Central Córdoba SdE | Martín González | Activo | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2029 |
| LASK | Markus Lindner | Activo | 67% | 2 | 02.10.2029 |
| Talleres | Juan Martín Correa | Activo | 80% | 4 | 29.09.2029 |
| Sassuolo | Giulio Chiari | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Nicusor Mihaila | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2029 |
| Al-Saudi Al-Watani | Yasser Al-Dosari | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2029 |
| Melgar | Renato Aquino | Activo | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2029 |
| BK Hacken | Mattias Larsson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2029 |
| Talleres | Franco Rojas | Activo | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2029 |
| Juventude | Márcio Monteiro | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2029 |
| Lanús | Sergio Quiroga | Activo | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2029 |
| Lugano | Admir Vargas | Activo | 67% | 2 | 08.09.2029 |
| St. Gallen | Loris Freuler | Activo | 67% | 2 | 08.09.2029 |
| Mineros de Guayana | Luis Casseres | Activo | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2029 |
| Francs Borains | Axel Vertonghen | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2029 |
| DC United | Luca Bradley | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2029 |
| Zamalek | Ashraf Marwan | Activo | 40% | 1 | 31.07.2029 |
| Valencia | Markel Fuentes | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.07.2029 |
| Girona | Pol León | Activo | 40% | 1 | 17.07.2029 |
| Córdoba | Fernando Moya | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.06.2029 |
| Burgos | David Espinosa | Activo | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Mar de Fondo | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2029 |
| Tenerife | Ismael Sierra | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2029 |
| Instituto | Eduardo Marino | Recomendado | 0% | 0 |