| Club | Ojeador | Estado | Confianza | Observado | Última observación |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Montpellier HSC | Jérôme Meunier | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 10.10.2027 |
| Colo-Colo | Jean Sagal | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 04.10.2027 |
| Sparta Prague | Karel Coufal | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 02.10.2027 |
| Persepolis | Ali Nekounam | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2027 |
| West Ham United | Paul Robinson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2027 |
| Nottingham Forest | Nicholas Ward | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2027 |
| Al Ahly | Ahmed Salah | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 01.08.2027 |
| Dijon | Henri Fernandez | Informe listo | 80% | 4 | 01.08.2027 |
| Tigres | Sebastian Lainez | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 26.07.2027 |
| EA Guingamp | Thomas Rémy | Activo | 40% | 1 | 20.07.2027 |
| LA Galaxy | Paul Howard | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 20.07.2027 |
| Pardubice | Jiri Schick | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.07.2027 |
| Vitesse | Bas Babel | Informe listo | 80% | 4 | 10.07.2027 |
| Deportivo La Coruña | Ibai Iglesias | Negociando | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Ritsu Miyoshi | Activo | 83% | 5 | 01.07.2027 |
| Toronto FC | Ryan Howard | Activo | 90% | 9 | 23.06.2027 |
| New York Red Bulls | Daniel Pulisic | Activo | 67% | 2 | 15.06.2027 |
| Nürnberg | Oliver Vogel | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 02.06.2027 |
| Stoke City | Luke Matthews | Activo | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 |
| TSG Hoffenheim | Oliver Lange | Activo | 91% | 10 | 30.05.2027 |
| Cruz Azul | Gabriel Martin | Activo | 67% | 2 | 27.05.2027 |
| WSG Tirol | Sebastian Baumgartner | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2027 |
| Stade Brestois | Didier Renard | Activo | 88% | 7 | 25.05.2027 |
| Antwerp | Lois Chadli | Activo | 80% | 4 | 24.05.2027 |
| Lugo | Marcos Bravo | Activo | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 |
| RC Lens | Alexandre Gaillard | Activo | 80% | 4 | 20.05.2027 |
| Partizan | Milan Radonjic | Activo | 67% | 2 | 19.05.2027 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz | Marcel Kalajdzic | Activo | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2027 |
| Schalke 04 | Daniel Thomas | Activo | 80% | 4 | 17.05.2027 |
| USL Dunkerque | Denis Jacquet | Activo | 83% | 5 | 16.05.2027 |
| New York Red Bulls | Jack Pulisic | Activo | 67% | 2 | 08.05.2027 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | Robin Dijks | Activo | 75% | 3 | 08.05.2027 |
| Partizan | Veljko Lazovic | Activo | 67% | 2 | 07.05.2027 |
| Twente | Marco Brobbey | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2027 |
| Paris Saint-Germain | Daniel Vincent | Activo | 83% | 5 | 28.04.2027 |
| Sheffield United | Christopher Thompson | Activo | 90% | 9 | 24.04.2027 |
| Brighton | Luke Parker | Activo | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 |
| Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Miki Kubo | Activo | 67% | 2 | 12.04.2027 |
| Zurich | Albian Ndoye | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2027 |
| RC Lens | Rémy Henry | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 |
| Twente | Arnaut De Vrij | Activo | 80% | 4 | 28.03.2027 |
| Atletico Nacional | Rafael Gomez | Activo | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2027 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 |
| Brighton | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2027 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 | Departamento de captación | Activo | 67% | 2 | 23.02.2027 |
| RC Lens | Departamento de captación | Activo | 67% | 2 | 09.02.2027 |
| Stoke City | Departamento de captación | Activo | 75% | 3 | 07.02.2027 |
| Liverpool Montevideo | Lucas Gonzalez | Activo | 75% | 3 | 05.02.2027 |
| Nacional | Fernando Torres | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2027 |
| EA Guingamp | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 |
| Sheffield United | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | Departamento de captación | Activo | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 |
| Stoke City | Departamento de captación | Activo | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 |
| Swansea City | Michael Davies | Activo | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2026 |
| AS Nancy | Dominique Perrot | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 |
| Huddersfield Town | Steven Evans | Activo | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 |
| Ludogorets | Valentin Angelov | Activo | 83% | 5 | 01.12.2026 |
| Shandong Taishan | Li Pengfei | Activo | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2026 |
| Al-Ra'ed | Khalid Al-Dawsari | Activo | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2026 |
| Independiente | Juan Manuel Alonso | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 |
| Deportes Limache | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 |
| Greuther Fürth | Christian Scholz | Activo | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2026 |
| Santa Clara | Antonio Fernandes | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Daniel Nita | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 |
| Maritimo | Hugo Correia | Activo | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2026 |
| Shanghai Port | Wu Chenglong | Activo | 88% | 7 | 22.11.2026 |
| Al-Ra'ed | Turki Al-Hassan | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 |
| Hellas Verona | Flavio Testa | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 |
| Smouha | Amr Marwan | Activo | 75% | 3 | 15.11.2026 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | Departamento de captación | Activo | 80% | 4 | 10.11.2026 |
| Kocaelispor | Recep Tosun | Activo | 75% | 3 | 08.11.2026 |
| CFR Cluj | Razvan Keseru | Activo | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 |
| Nashville SC | Dylan Howard | Activo | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 |
| Red Bull Salzburg | Andreas Schlager | Activo | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 |
| Al-Ra'ed | Salman Al-Dawsari | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 |
| CFR Cluj | Departamento de captación | Activo | 75% | 3 | 31.10.2026 |
| Bodo/Glimt | Vegard Linnes | Activo | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2026 |
| Bristol City | Timothy Kelly | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 |
| Caracas | Francisco Castillo | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Razvan Burca | Activo | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2026 |
| Ceará | Eduardo Souza | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 |
| Degerfors | Isak Tankovic | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 |
| Nashville SC | DeAndre Brooks | Activo | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 |
| Beijing Guoan | Lu Chengyu | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 |
| Independiente | Maximiliano Ramos | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 |
| Caracas | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 |
| Sporting Cristal | Pedro Lopez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 |
| Caracas | Diego Arango | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 |
| Spartak Moscow | Vyacheslav Safonov | Activo | 75% | 3 | 18.09.2026 |
| Ludogorets | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 |
| Cuiabá | Márcio Moura | Activo | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 |
| Baniyas | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 |
| AEL | Charalambos Laban | Activo | 35% | 1 | 31.08.2026 |
| Al-Ittihad | Saad Al-Mansour | Activo | 35% | 1 | 31.08.2026 |
| Monterrey | Oribe Sanchez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 |
| Fortuna Mfou | Karl Ganago | Activo | 35% | 1 | 24.08.2026 |
| Fulham | Timothy Martin | Activo | 55% | 1 | 24.08.2026 |
| Gareji Sagarejo | Dato Arveladze | Activo | 35% | 1 | 24.08.2026 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | Ofir Shechter | Activo | 35% | 1 | 24.08.2026 |
| Vancouver Whitecaps | DeAndre Zardes | Activo | 35% | 1 | 24.08.2026 |
| Al Fujairah | Sultan Suqrat | Activo | 35% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| Al Wahda | Departamento de captación | Activo | 35% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| Bodo/Glimt | Morten Sorloth | Activo | 35% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| Lechia | Sebastian Blaszczykowski | Activo | 35% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| MSK Zilina | Michal Valjent | Activo | 35% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| MVV Maastricht | Donny Blind | Activo | 35% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| CFR Cluj | Cosmin Mitrita | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| Debrecen | Gabor Szalai | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| Kazincbarcika | Tamas Sallai | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| Lech | Departamento de captación | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Ko Haraguchi | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| Toronto FC | Ricardo Acosta | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| Al Nasr | Khalfan Al Menhali | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Bnei Yehuda | Departamento de captación | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Boluspor | Alper Unai | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Deportes Limache | Ivan Aravena | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Liverpool | Matthew Barnes | Activo | 83% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Maccabi Petach Tikva | Sagiv Melikson | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| NK Domzale | Domen Sikosek | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Salford City | Paul Clark | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Sharjah | Departamento de captación | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| SuperSport United | Teboho Vilakazi | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Departamento de captación | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Bogdan Bancu | Activo | 35% | 1 | 03.08.2026 |