| Club | Ojeador | Estado | Confianza | Observado | Última observación |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVS | Samuel Fernandes | Activo | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 |
| Lusitânia Lourosa | Nuno Monteiro | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 10.04.2027 |
| Maritimo | Rafael Teixeira | Activo | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 |
| Arka Gdynia | Tomasz Piszczek | Activo | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 |
| Exeter City | Thomas Murphy | Activo | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 |
| Fenerbahce | Enes Inan | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 09.04.2027 |
| Doncaster Rovers | Peter Green | Activo | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 |
| Plymouth Argyle | Jack Evans | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 08.04.2027 |
| Burgos | Markel Márquez | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 |
| FC Nordsjaelland | Oliver Kjaer | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 |
| Queens Park Rangers | Joshua Barnes | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 06.04.2027 |
| Slavia Prague | Jan Sykora | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 06.04.2027 |
| Académica | Leonardo Lopes | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 |
| Alverca | Hugo Barbosa | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 04.04.2027 |
| Bolton Wanderers | Harry Reid | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 |
| FC Annecy | Jean-Luc Guillot | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2027 |
| RKC Waalwijk | Jordy Malen | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2027 |
| Viborg | Henrik Norgaard | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 03.04.2027 |
| Zwolle | Memphis Weghorst | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 03.04.2027 |
| Genclerbirligi | Ufuk Tosun | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 01.04.2027 |
| Zurich | Ruben Fernandes | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 01.04.2027 |
| NAC Breda | Rick Wijnaldum | Activo | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 |
| Exeter City | Joseph Phillips | Informe listo | 83% | 5 | 30.03.2027 |
| Stockport County | Joshua Watson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 |
| Portsmouth | Thomas Bennett | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 29.03.2027 |
| WSG Tirol | David Alaba | Activo | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 |
| Arka Gdynia | Karol Kaminski | Activo | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2027 |
| Schalke 04 | Christoph Lorenz | Activo | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2027 |
| Maritimo | Sergio Nascimento | Activo | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2027 |
| Arminia Bielefeld | Frank Martin | Activo | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 |
| Preston | Joshua Henderson | Activo | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 |
| Spezia | Simone Monti | Informe listo | 83% | 5 | 24.03.2027 |
| Basaksehir | Salih Yildirim | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 |
| Torino | Franco Casella | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 23.03.2027 |
| Stevenage | Joseph Ellis | Activo | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 |
| Zob Ahan | Shahriar Taremi | Activo | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 |
| Slavia Prague | Tomas Krejci | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 |
| Dorados | Jonathan Martin | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 |
| KV Mechelen | Romelu Januzaj | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 |
| FC Annecy | Philippe Le Goff | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 |
| Bristol Rovers | John Kelly | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 16.03.2027 |
| Charlton Athletic | Nicholas King | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 16.03.2027 |
| Racing Ferrol | Luka Iglesias | Activo | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2027 |
| Den Bosch | Virgil Gravenberch | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 |
| Racing Genk | Dedryck Openda | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 |
| Lech | Filip Linetty | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 |
| Stade de Reims | Émile Rivière | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 |
| Barnsley | John Miller | Activo | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 |
| Reading | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 |
| Veracruz | Eduardo Guardado | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 |
| Doncaster Rovers | Departamento de captación | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 05.03.2027 |
| Austria Wien | Martin Baumgartner | Activo | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 |
| Crvena Zvezda | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 |
| Den Bosch | Justin De Ligt | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 |
| Magdeburg | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 |
| Exeter City | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 |
| SonderjyskE | Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 27.02.2027 |
| Vitesse | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2027 |
| Portland Timbers | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 |
| St. Louis CITY SC | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 |
| Chicago Fire | Mark Moore | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 |
| FC Dallas | Tyler Pepi | Activo | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 |
| Jubilo Iwata | Shoya Ueda | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 |
| Preston | Departamento de captación | Activo | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 |
| Notts County | Harry Cook | Activo | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 |
| Lincoln City | Mark White | Activo | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 |