| Beijing Guoan |
Wei Bingliang |
Informe listo |
86% |
6 |
17.05.2027 |
| Central Coast Mariners |
Thomas Jenkins |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
17.05.2027 |
| Pakhtakor |
Mirzo Akhmedov |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
17.05.2027 |
| Slutsk |
Vadzim Balanovich |
Informe listo |
80% |
4 |
17.05.2027 |
| US Orleans |
Nicolas Julien |
Informe listo |
80% |
4 |
17.05.2027 |
| Corvinul Hunedoara |
Ianis Mitrita |
Informe listo |
86% |
6 |
16.05.2027 |
| Egersund |
Sander Bohinen |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
16.05.2027 |
| Pescara |
Lorenzo Alberti |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
16.05.2027 |
| B.93 |
Lukas Delaney |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
15.05.2027 |
| Kongsvinger |
Birger Odegaard |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
15.05.2027 |
| Portuguesa |
Fernando Otero |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
15.05.2027 |
| Team Wellington |
Francis De Vries |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
15.05.2027 |
| Guarani |
André Santos |
Informe listo |
86% |
6 |
14.05.2027 |
| Kazincbarcika |
Janos Gulacsi |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
14.05.2027 |
| Kozármisleny |
Adam Gazdag |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
14.05.2027 |
| Panargiakos |
Angelos Karelis |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
14.05.2027 |
| SonderjyskE |
Alexander Skov |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
14.05.2027 |
| Deportes Recoleta |
Claudio Valdes |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
13.05.2027 |
| Hapoel Kiryat Shmona |
Sagiv Benayoun |
Informe listo |
80% |
4 |
13.05.2027 |
| AS Trencin |
Jan Pekarik |
Informe listo |
83% |
5 |
12.05.2027 |
| Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Mihail Delev |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
12.05.2027 |
| Unisport Bafang |
Jacques Mbia |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
12.05.2027 |
| Dunav Ruse |
Dimitar Nedelev |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
11.05.2027 |
| Iberia 1999 |
Khvicha Lobjanidze |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
11.05.2027 |
| Nasaf |
Abdulla Mirzaev |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
11.05.2027 |
| Sol de America |
Fernando Enciso |
Informe listo |
83% |
5 |
11.05.2027 |
| Araz-Nakhchivan |
Rufat Nazarov |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
10.05.2027 |
| Cuiabá |
Márcio Moura |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
10.05.2027 |
| Jihlava |
Patrik Provod |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
10.05.2027 |
| Hapoel Kfar Saba |
Guy Glazer |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
09.05.2027 |
| Raufoss |
Lars Elyounoussi |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
09.05.2027 |
| Sogndal |
Mathias Pedersen |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
09.05.2027 |
| Beijing Guoan |
Hou Shenglong |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
08.05.2027 |
| HJK |
Urho Valakari |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
08.05.2027 |
| Henan FC |
Liao Yangyang |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
08.05.2027 |
| Marek |
Stilyan Minev |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
08.05.2027 |
| Noah |
Arman Karapetyan |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
08.05.2027 |
| Cobresal |
Mauricio Sanchez |
Informe listo |
80% |
4 |
07.05.2027 |
| Suduva |
Ignas Novikovas |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
07.05.2027 |
| Fortuna Mfou |
Eric Mabouka |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
06.05.2027 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Guy Weissman |
Activo |
67% |
2 |
06.05.2027 |
| Athens Kallithea |
Grigorios Lampropoulos |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
05.05.2027 |
| Dinamo Minsk |
Valery Gordeichuk |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
05.05.2027 |
| FC Košice |
Norbert Rusnak |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
05.05.2027 |
| Utsikten |
John Hiljemark |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
05.05.2027 |
| Newell's Old Boys |
Eduardo Iglesias |
Informe listo |
83% |
5 |
04.05.2027 |
| Tombense |
Renato Araujo |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
03.05.2027 |
| Hawke's Bay United |
Deklan Reid |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
02.05.2027 |
| Operário Ferroviário |
Márcio Fernandes |
Informe listo |
80% |
4 |
02.05.2027 |
| Lokomotiv Sofia |
Stanislav Georgiev |
Activo |
67% |
2 |
30.04.2027 |
| Universidad Catolica |
Benjamin Isla |
Informe listo |
83% |
5 |
30.04.2027 |
| Confiança |
Samuel Moura |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
29.04.2027 |
| Fehervar |
Janos Szalai |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
28.04.2027 |
| Panathinaikos |
Andreas Stafylidis |
Informe listo |
80% |
4 |
28.04.2027 |
| São Bernardo |
Samuel Figueiredo |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
28.04.2027 |
| Naftan |
Ivan Palitsevich |
Activo |
67% |
2 |
27.04.2027 |
| Beijing Guoan |
Lu Chengyu |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
26.04.2027 |
| Brusque |
Gabriel Cavalcante |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
25.04.2027 |
| IF Gnistan |
Aleksi Sparv |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
25.04.2027 |
| Shandong Taishan |
Xie Biao |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
25.04.2027 |
| Qarabag |
Rufat Huseynov |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
24.04.2027 |
| Astana |
Timur Beysebekov |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
23.04.2027 |
| Kozármisleny |
Janos Botka |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
23.04.2027 |
| Shenzhen Peng City |
Peng Chengjian |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
23.04.2027 |
| Ñublense |
Mauricio Riquelme |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
23.04.2027 |
| KR |
Kari Bjarnason |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
22.04.2027 |
| Lusitano Évora |
Rodrigo Neves |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
22.04.2027 |
| Wellington Phoenix |
Harrison Campbell |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
22.04.2027 |
| Belasitsa |
Svetoslav Tunchev |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
20.04.2027 |
| Iberia 1999 |
Guram Daraselia |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
20.04.2027 |
| FCSB |
Nicusor Marin |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
19.04.2027 |
| Sevlievo |
Vladimir Despodov |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
19.04.2027 |
| Bahia |
Bruno Figueiredo |
Informe listo |
83% |
5 |
18.04.2027 |
| Al-Qadisiyah |
Hamad Al-Ghamdi |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
17.04.2027 |
| Amiens SC |
David Leroy |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
17.04.2027 |
| Spartak Trnava |
Filip Gyomber |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
16.04.2027 |
| Shenzhen Peng City |
Luo Zhen |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
15.04.2027 |
| ESTAC Troyes |
Guillaume Robert |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
11.04.2027 |
| Spartak 1918 |
Radoslav Bodurov |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
11.04.2027 |
| Al-Ettifaq |
Yasser Al-Shehri |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
09.04.2027 |
| Pirin Blagoevgrad |
Petar Delev |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
09.04.2027 |
| Ordabasy |
Maxim Murtazaev |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
05.04.2027 |
| Spartak Pleven |
Krasimir Nedelev |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
05.04.2027 |
| Ufa |
Arseny Denisov |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
05.04.2027 |
| Bragantino |
Paulo Martins |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
03.04.2027 |
| Panetolikos |
Petros Mavropanos |
Informe listo |
80% |
4 |
03.04.2027 |
| Anagennisi Karditsa |
Anastasios Tsadjaris |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
02.04.2027 |
| ESTAC Troyes |
Richard Boyer |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
01.04.2027 |
| MSK Zilina |
Tomas Lobotka |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
31.03.2027 |
| CR Belouizdad |
Bilal Bellahcene |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
29.03.2027 |
| Olimpija Ljubljana |
Jure Sikosek |
Preseleccionado |
80% |
4 |
28.03.2027 |
| Vasco da Gama |
Pedro Amaral |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
28.03.2027 |
| SM Caen |
David Richard |
Activo |
67% |
2 |
27.03.2027 |
| Tatran Prešov |
Peter Duda |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
27.03.2027 |
| Ludogorets |
Valentin Angelov |
Informe listo |
86% |
6 |
26.03.2027 |
| Slavia Kroměříž |
Lukas Soucek |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
25.03.2027 |
| Montevideo City Torque |
Jose Rossi |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
24.03.2027 |
| Anorthosis |
Kyriakos Nicolaou |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
23.03.2027 |
| Fratria |
Milko Mladenov |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
22.03.2027 |
| Sandefjord |
Martin Sorloth |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
22.03.2027 |
| Kapfenberg |
Thomas Hinteregger |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
19.03.2027 |
| Universitatea Craiova |
Cosmin Mihaila |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
19.03.2027 |
| Szeged-Csanád GA |
Krisztian Nikolic |
Preseleccionado |
67% |
2 |
18.03.2027 |
| NK Maribor |
Filip Balkovec |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
17.03.2027 |
| Waasland-Beveren |
Radja Lukaku |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
17.03.2027 |
| Bragantino |
Departamento de captación |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
16.03.2027 |
| Al-Qadisiyah |
Departamento de captación |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
15.03.2027 |
| Tatran Prešov |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
15.03.2027 |
| Anorthosis |
Departamento de captación |
Informe listo |
80% |
4 |
14.03.2027 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
14.03.2027 |
| Spartak Trnava |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
14.03.2027 |
| Confiança |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
13.03.2027 |
| Fortuna Mfou |
Departamento de captación |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
13.03.2027 |
| HNK Gorica |
Filip Horvat |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
13.03.2027 |
| Quevilly-Rouen |
Louis Lopez |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
13.03.2027 |
| Lyngby |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
12.03.2027 |
| Guarani |
Departamento de captación |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
11.03.2027 |
| MSK Zilina |
Viktor Hubocan |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
11.03.2027 |
| Manaus |
Lucas Lopes |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
11.03.2027 |
| Akhmat Grozny |
Kirill Kombarov |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
10.03.2027 |
| FC Košice |
Departamento de captación |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
10.03.2027 |
| Fratria |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
10.03.2027 |
| Manaus |
Departamento de captación |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
10.03.2027 |
| Cukaricki |
Djordje Bogdanovic |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
08.03.2027 |
| Kristiansund |
Ole Thorsby |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
08.03.2027 |
| Criciúma |
Departamento de captación |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
07.03.2027 |
| Mačva Šabac |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
07.03.2027 |
| NK Maribor |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
03.03.2027 |
| Jihlava |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
02.03.2027 |
| Middelfart |
Pierre-Emile Braithwaite |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
02.03.2027 |
| Silkeborg |
Lukas Kjaer |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
02.03.2027 |
| St. Pölten |
Patrick Lazaro |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
02.03.2027 |
| Amedspor |
Gokhan Bayindir |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
01.03.2027 |
| Haka |
Riku Lod |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
01.03.2027 |
| Masr El Makasa |
Ashraf Hamdi |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
01.03.2027 |
| Shanghai Shenhua |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
01.03.2027 |
| Teplice |
Michal Sima |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
01.03.2027 |
| Shanghai Shenhua |
Tian Yangyang |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
27.02.2027 |
| Beitar Jerusalem |
Shon Refaelov |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
26.02.2027 |
| Petrolul Ploiești |
Claudiu Iancu |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
25.02.2027 |
| Ruch |
Kamil Szymanski |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
25.02.2027 |
| Ajax Cape Town |
Keagan Mokotjo |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
24.02.2027 |
| Beitar Jerusalem |
Ori Cohen |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
24.02.2027 |
| Patro Eisden |
Michy De Ketelaere |
Informe listo |
75% |
3 |
22.02.2027 |
| Al-Ittihad |
Talal Al-Dosari |
Informe listo |
67% |
2 |
21.02.2027 |
| Omonoia |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
15.02.2027 |
| Aris |
Jason Antoniou |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
11.02.2027 |
| Rivers United |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
10.02.2027 |
| Dinamo Batumi |
Khvicha Gvelesiani |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
05.02.2027 |
| USM Khenchela |
Adam Bounedjah |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
04.02.2027 |
| Bravo |
Benjamin Stojanovic |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
03.02.2027 |
| Lillestrom |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
03.02.2027 |
| Ventspils |
Marcis Laizans |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
01.02.2027 |
| Yaracuyanos |
Daniel Moreno |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
01.02.2027 |
| FF Jaro |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
31.01.2027 |
| Universidad de Chile |
Matias Davila |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
30.01.2027 |
| Chapecoense |
Cristiano Cavalcante |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
28.01.2027 |
| Molde |
Henrik Normann |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
28.01.2027 |
| Valur |
Kolbeinn Eyjolfsson |
Activo |
67% |
2 |
28.01.2027 |
| Stade de Reims |
Jacques Schmitt |
Negociando |
40% |
1 |
25.01.2027 |
| Orebro |
Joel Ekdal |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
24.01.2027 |
| Slutsk |
Hleb Shikavka |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
24.01.2027 |
| Minsk |
Ihar Hryshyn |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
22.01.2027 |
| Brann |
Vegard Thorsby |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
18.01.2027 |
| Halmstad |
Departamento de captación |
Negociando |
40% |
1 |
17.01.2027 |
| Aris |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
15.01.2027 |
| Dinamo Brest |
Egor Kavalyou |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
14.01.2027 |
| ZTE |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
11.01.2027 |
| Altos |
Bruno Amaral |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
09.01.2027 |
| Neman |
Anton Noyok |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
09.01.2027 |
| SC Aubagne Air Bel |
Jean-Baptiste Fleury |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
09.01.2027 |
| Zhejiang FC |
He Chengyu |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
04.01.2027 |
| RC Strasbourg |
Patrick Benoit |
Activo |
83% |
5 |
30.12.2026 |
| US Orleans |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
75% |
3 |
11.12.2026 |
| SC Bastia |
Benoît Marchand |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
05.12.2026 |
| Amiens SC |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
75% |
3 |
03.12.2026 |
| Olympic Charleroi |
Charles Onana |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
02.12.2026 |
| USL Dunkerque |
Denis Jacquet |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
25.11.2026 |
| Charleroi |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
67% |
2 |
22.11.2026 |
| US Concarneau |
Didier Masson |
Activo |
67% |
2 |
13.11.2026 |
| Union SG |
Simon Fellaini |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
02.11.2026 |
| AF Elbasani |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
08.09.2026 |
| Almere City |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
35% |
1 |
31.08.2026 |
| Colchester United |
David Spencer |
Activo |
35% |
1 |
24.08.2026 |
| Mafra |
Carlos Conceicao |
Activo |
35% |
1 |
24.08.2026 |
| 1º Dezembro |
Sergio Goncalves |
Activo |
35% |
1 |
17.08.2026 |
| Paris 13 Atletico |
Antoine Carré |
Activo |
35% |
1 |
17.08.2026 |
| Deportes Tolima |
Freddy Valencia |
Activo |
35% |
1 |
10.08.2026 |
| TOP Oss |
Patrick Lang |
Activo |
35% |
1 |
10.08.2026 |
| Náutico |
João Lima |
Activo |
35% |
1 |
03.08.2026 |
| LB Chateauroux |
Departamento de captación |
Activo |
40% |
1 |
01.08.2026 |
| IK Brage |
Departamento de captación |
Preseleccionado |
0% |
0 |
|