| Tür | İstenen Fiyat | Tarih | Durum |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transfer | 11.0M | 31.08.2026 | Uygun |
| Kulüp | Gözlemci | Durum | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | Carlos Santos | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 |
| Internacional | Alex Ribeiro | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 |
| Goiás | Marcelo Moura | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 |
| Sport Recife | Fernando Farias | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 02.11.2026 |
| Vila Nova | Marcos Barbosa | Rapor Hazır | 80% | 4 | 02.11.2026 |
| Athletic Club | Carlos Machado | Rapor Hazır | 80% | 4 | 01.11.2026 |
| Ponte Preta | Rafael Fonseca | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 01.11.2026 |
| Botafogo | Cristiano Mendes | Rapor Hazır | 83% | 5 | 30.10.2026 |
| CRB | Alex Rocha | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2026 |
| Náutico | Guilherme Rangel | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 |
| Amazonas | Gabriel Correia | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 |
| Ceará | Tiago Borges | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2026 |
| Bragantino | João Xavier | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 |
| Athletico Paranaense | Cristiano Silva | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 16.10.2026 |
| Cruzeiro | Eduardo Rocha | Kısa Listede | 83% | 5 | 16.10.2026 |
| Floresta | Sérgio Amaral | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 |
| Operário Ferroviário | Felipe Nardo | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2026 |
| Vitória | Rafael Farias | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 |
| Nyíregyháza | Janos Sallai | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 |
| Vila Nova | Carlos Nardo | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 |
| Chapecoense | Cristiano Soares | Kısa Listede | 75% | 3 | 14.10.2026 |
| Metalist | Taras Sobol | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 |
| Chapecoense | Roberto Cunha | Kısa Listede | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 |
| Rukh | Heorhiy Lunyov | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 |
| Athletico Paranaense | Willian Barbosa | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 |
| Haka | Mikael Sparv | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 |
| Anápolis | Diego Pacheco | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 |
| Athletic Club | João Queiroz | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2026 |
| CRB | Matheus Moreira | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 |
| Confiança | Vinícius Cunha | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 |
| Remo | Danilo Peixoto | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 |
| Cruzeiro | Renato Moura | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 |
| Atlético Mineiro | Bruno Gomes | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 |
| Maringá | Daniel Rangel | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 |
| Corinthians | José Moura | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 |
| Bahia | Diego Pereira | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2026 |
| Remo | Paulo Braga | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 |
| Operário Ferroviário | Henrique Oliveira | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 |
| Bahia | Arthur Assis | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 16.09.2026 |
| Vila Nova | Alex Lopes | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 16.09.2026 |
| Brusque | Roberto Rodrigues | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 |
| Ceará | Rodrygo Soares | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 |
| Vila Nova | Luiz Nogueira | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 |
| Amazonas | Henrique Correia | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 |
| Atlético Mineiro | Guilherme Braga | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 |
| Chapecoense | Guilherme Viana | Kısa Listede | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 |
| Olympiacos | Thanasis Papadopoulos | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 |
| Asante Kotoko | Daniel Essien | Aktif | 35% | 1 | 07.09.2026 |
| Chindia Târgoviște | Alexandru Keseru | Aktif | 35% | 1 | 07.09.2026 |
| ZTE | Andras Sallai | Aktif | 35% | 1 | 07.09.2026 |
| Avaí | Luiz Correia | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 02.09.2026 |
| Vitória | Roberto Freitas | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 |
| Amora | Paulo Teixeira | Aktif | 35% | 1 | 24.08.2026 |
| Vasco da Gama | Luiz Nogueira | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 |
| Goiás | Danilo Rodrigues | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| Puebla | Ivan Corona | Aktif | 35% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| Fortaleza | Roberto Nardo | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| Ceará | Mateus Rocha | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 |
| Avaí | Antônio Fernandes | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 |
| Fenerbahce | Halil Erkin | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 |
| Juventude | Antônio Figueiredo | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 |