| Tür | İstenen Fiyat | Tarih | Durum |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transfer | 145.1K | 01.12.2029 | Uygun |
| Kulüp | Gözlemci | Durum | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Houston Dynamo | Tyler Musah | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 31.01.2030 |
| America de Cali | Miguel Lopez | Rapor Hazır | 80% | 4 | 30.01.2030 |
| Once Caldas | Leonardo Gonzalez | Rapor Hazır | 80% | 4 | 30.01.2030 |
| Lagarto | Mateus Fonseca | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2030 |
| Millonarios | Rafael Rodriguez | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2030 |
| Celta | Roberto Morales | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2030 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | Uri Natcho | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2030 |
| Omonoia | Fotis Stylianou | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2030 |
| Philadelphia Union | Jack Pepi | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 22.01.2030 |
| Libertad | Carlos Gonzalez | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 19.01.2030 |
| Londrina | Eduardo Queiroz | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2030 |
| Eyupspor | Tolga Soyuncu | Rapor Hazır | 86% | 6 | 17.01.2030 |
| Audax Italiano | Jean Osorio | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2030 |
| Guarani | César Rodrigues | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2030 |
| Orlando City | Connor Morris | Aktif | 89% | 8 | 16.01.2030 |
| Real Salt Lake | Mark Steffen | Aktif | 91% | 10 | 15.01.2030 |
| DC United | George Sargent | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 12.01.2030 |
| Los Angeles Football Club | Aaron Tillman | Aktif | 91% | 10 | 11.01.2030 |
| Libertad | Carlos Acosta | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 10.01.2030 |
| Austin FC | Sean Steffen | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 09.01.2030 |
| Al-Wehda | Faisal Al-Otaibi | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 07.01.2030 |
| Mallorca | Tomás Rojas | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2030 |
| Jubilo Iwata | Hotaru Suzuki | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 04.01.2030 |
| Luton Town | Nicholas Davis | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2030 |
| Yverdon | Albian Zakaria | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2030 |
| Zurich | Kevin Seferovic | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2030 |
| Houston Dynamo | Ricardo Wright | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 02.01.2030 |
| Athletic Bilbao | Jan Lorenzo | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2030 |
| Iraklis | Konstantinos Karelis | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 |
| Kocaelispor | Erkan Topcu | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 |
| Stjarnan | Gylfi Gudmundsson | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2029 |
| Zob Ahan | Ramin Ebrahimi | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 |
| Al-Wehda | Hassan Al-Mutairi | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 30.12.2029 |
| Fulham | Paul Hamilton | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2029 |
| Gijón | Julen Flores | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2029 |
| Al Nasr | Faisal Juma | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 29.12.2029 |
| Lugo | Àlex León | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 29.12.2029 |
| Dinamo Tbilisi | Giorgi Kvilitaia | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2029 |
| Sheffield United | Benjamin Hughes | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 26.12.2029 |
| Sirens | Jean Saliba | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2029 |
| St. Pölten | Wolfgang Fuchs | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2029 |
| Yverdon | Noah Rodriguez | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2029 |
| Dinamo Bucharest | Dragos Ratiu | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2029 |
| Rayo Vallecano | Ibai Sosa | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2029 |
| Oleksandriya | Mykola Buialskyi | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 23.12.2029 |
| DC United | Weston Tillman | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2029 |
| Luki-Energiya | Vitaliy Silaev | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2029 |
| Pachuca | Gerardo Arteaga | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2029 |
| Septemvri | Kaloyan Dyakov | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2029 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | Xavi Gravenberch | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2029 |
| Go Ahead Eagles | Georginio Dost | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2029 |
| Alavés | Felipe Ferrer | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 16.12.2029 |
| Quevilly-Rouen | Patrick Simon | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2029 |
| Slovan Liberec | Jiri Masopust | Aktif | 86% | 6 | 15.12.2029 |
| Tenerife | Ismael Sierra | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2029 |
| Oleksandriya | Valentyn Vanat | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2029 |
| AIK | Erik Tankovic | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 10.12.2029 |
| Burgos | David Espinosa | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 09.12.2029 |
| Eyupspor | Mehmet Erkin | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2029 |
| FC Tokyo | Hajime Miyoshi | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2029 |
| Viktoria Plzen | Filip Barak | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 06.12.2029 |
| Yokohama F. Marinos | Ritsu Doan | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2029 |
| Alanyaspor | Semih Under | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 05.12.2029 |
| Brommapojkarna | Robin Ibrahimovic | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2029 |
| DC United | Brenden Brooks | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2029 |
| Al Nasr | Sultan Al Naqbi | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 03.12.2029 |
| Alcorcón | Lucas Méndez | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2029 |
| Jagiellonia | Grzegorz Klich | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2029 |
| Zaglebie | Bartosz Bednarek | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2029 |
| Luzern | Edimilson Kobel | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2029 |
| Jubilo Iwata | Hidemasa Osako | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2029 |
| Libertad | Derlis Barrios | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2029 |
| Seattle Sounders | Tyler Turner | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2029 |
| Widzew Łódź | Bartosz Frankowski | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2029 |
| Kashiwa Reysol | Daichi Yoshida | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 |
| Nürnberg | Paul Schulze | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | Victor Machis | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 22.11.2029 |
| Iraklis | Pavlos Karelis | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 22.11.2029 |
| Luzern | Kevin Elvedi | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2029 |
| Rodez AF | Stéphane Dumas | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 21.11.2029 |
| Najran | Salman Al-Nemer | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2029 |
| Rayo Vallecano | Marc Méndez | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2029 |
| LASK | Markus Lindner | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2029 |
| Nacional | Carlos Valdez | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2029 |
| Belgrano | Cristian Arias | Aktif | 86% | 6 | 18.11.2029 |
| Novorizontino | Gabriel Lima | Aktif | 90% | 9 | 16.11.2029 |
| Cartagena | Nicolás Cabrera | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2029 |
| Avaí | Tiago Moreira | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2029 |
| Rubin Yalta | Zakhar Yershov | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2029 |
| Kocaelispor | Sinan Tufan | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2029 |
| Aalborg | Joachim Kjaer | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2029 |
| Central Córdoba SdE | Martín González | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2029 |
| Coritiba | Vinícius Nogueira | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 12.11.2029 |
| Cuiabá | Henrique Batista | Aktif | 89% | 8 | 11.11.2029 |
| Groningen | Jeroen Bergwijn | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2029 |
| Amiens SC | Émile Nguyen | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2029 |
| Panionios | Panagiotis Tsimikas | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2029 |
| Septemvri | Deyan Vasilev | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2029 |
| Yokohama F. Marinos | Maya Maeda | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2029 |
| Cesena | Federico Esposito | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 08.11.2029 |
| Lincoln City | Benjamin Jackson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2029 |
| PAOK | Vasileios Lampropoulos | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2029 |
| Lausanne-Sport | Albian Okafor | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2029 |
| Seattle Sounders | James Turner | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2029 |
| Sol de America | Luis Sanabria | Aktif | 86% | 6 | 06.11.2029 |
| Blackburn Rovers | Nicholas Roberts | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2029 |
| Grasshopper | Simon Ndoye | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2029 |
| Kashiwa Reysol | Daiki Sakai | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| Minnesota United FC | Sam McKennie | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| La Equidad | Brian Quintero | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2029 |
| Mineros de Guayana | Luis Casseres | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2029 |
| Nõmme United | Artur Liivak | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Alverca | Jorge Pereira | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2029 |
| Navbahor | Odil Akhmedov | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 22.10.2029 |
| Avaí | Gabriel Soares | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2029 |
| Talleres | Franco Rojas | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Felipe Sagal | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 17.10.2029 |
| HNK Rijeka | Marko Erceg | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2029 |
| Lech | Kamil Zalewski | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2029 |
| La Equidad | Freddy Cordoba | Aktif | 90% | 9 | 14.10.2029 |
| Marsa | Patrick Dimech | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2029 |
| PAOK | Grigorios Siovas | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2029 |
| Virtus Entella | Danilo Del Vecchio | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2029 |
| OH Leuven | Thomas Carrasco | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| Piast | Marcin Zielinski | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2029 |
| Piast | Lukasz Buksa | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2029 |
| Vittoriosa Stars | Andrew Buttigieg | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2029 |
| LASK | Alexander Trimmel | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2029 |
| Grazer AK | Konrad Sabitzer | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 01.10.2029 |
| Nacional | Angel Balbuena | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 01.10.2029 |
| Molde | Patrick Ryerson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2029 |
| Rapid Wien | Wolfgang Hinteregger | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 24.09.2029 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | Salomon Rondon | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2029 |
| Kasimpasa | Umut Celik | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 15.09.2029 |
| Talleres | Juan Martín Correa | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2029 |
| SC Freiburg | Niklas Simon | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2029 |
| União | Marcelo Silva | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2029 |
| Gamba Osaka | Hidemasa Kamada | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2029 |
| Porto Velho | Interim Coach | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| EA Guingamp | Jean Carpentier | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2029 |
| Millonarios | Miguel Rangel | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 |
| Al Wahda | Hamdan Al Kamali | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2029 |
| PAOK | Thanasis Kourbelis | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2029 |
| Charleroi | Jason De Ketelaere | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 |
| Unión de Santa Fe | Maximiliano Paz | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2029 |
| Defensor Sporting | Ignacio Olivera | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2029 |
| Cartagena | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2029 |
| Defensor Sporting | Gonzalo Castro | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2029 |
| Zaragoza | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 |
| Eibar | Raúl Gutiérrez | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2028 |
| Almería | Lucas Solís | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2028 |
| Sol de America | Juan Gimenez | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2028 |