| Kulüp | Gözlemci | Durum | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Al-Taawoun | Bandar Al-Shehri | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2030 |
| Al-Wehda | Talal Al-Juhani | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.01.2030 |
| Brann | Vegard Bohinen | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 06.01.2030 |
| Eyupspor | Erdem Erkin | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2030 |
| St. Pölten | Lukas Hinteregger | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2030 |
| Slask | Szymon Grosicki | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2030 |
| Al-Shabab | Sultan Al-Mansour | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2030 |
| Bari | Riccardo Lucchesi | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 01.01.2030 |
| Atlas | Jesus Corona | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 |
| NK Celje | Kevin Skubic | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2029 |
| Shonan Bellmare | Koji Mitoma | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 30.12.2029 |
| Vegalta Sendai | Takefusa Morita | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2029 |
| Szentlőrinc | Szabolcs Szalai | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2029 |
| Shandong Taishan | He Yixuan | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2029 |
| AEZ Zakakiou | Kostakis Georgiou | Aktif | 86% | 6 | 26.12.2029 |
| Araz-Nakhchivan | Ruslan Jafarov | Aktif | 86% | 6 | 26.12.2029 |
| Brentford | Jacob Davies | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2029 |
| Hermannstadt | Sergiu Deac | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2029 |
| IFK Värnamo | Anton Svanberg | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2029 |
| Shenzhen Peng City | Fu Rui | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2029 |
| SC Bastia | Rémy Robin | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 19.12.2029 |
| HJK | Matti Karjalainen | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2029 |
| Shanghai Shenhua | Fan Bingzhuang | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2029 |
| Kawasaki Frontale | Miki Yamane | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2029 |
| WSG Tirol | Stefan Baumgartner | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2029 |
| Padideh | Saeid Taremi | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 14.12.2029 |
| Al-Shabab | Ali Al-Mansour | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2029 |
| Shenzhen Peng City | Feng Jiabao | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2029 |
| Flora | Erik Marin | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2029 |
| Shanghai Shenhua | Xie Yi | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2029 |
| JS Kabylie | Abdelhak Brahimi | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2029 |
| Jablonec | Vladimir Cerny | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 05.12.2029 |
| Navbahor | Odil Shomurodov | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2029 |
| Sabail | Araz Garayev | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2029 |
| Navbahor | Shohruh Suyunov | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2029 |
| Polissia | Yuriy Popov | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2029 |
| Caracas | Roberto Savarino | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 04.11.2029 |
| Iberia 1999 | Jaba Kvilitaia | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2029 |
| Brentford | Adam Hill | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2029 |
| SC Bastia | Laurent Huet | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2029 |
| AS Saint-Etienne | Théodore Le Goff | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2029 |
| Baniyas | Khalfan Al Bloushi | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| IFK Värnamo | Simon Ekdal | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| Al-Fateh | Hamad Al-Zahrani | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2029 |
| Cuiabá | Mateus Monteiro | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2029 |
| Corvinul Hunedoara | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2029 |
| Apollon | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2029 |
| Al-Ahli | Khalid Al-Enezi | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2029 |
| PAS Giannina | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2029 |
| HamKam | Henrik Thorsby | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2029 |
| Admira Wacker | Maximilian Laimer | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2029 |
| Cobreloa | Erick Valdes | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.01.2029 |
| Kolos | Roman Harmash | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2029 |
| AEL | Andreas Loizou | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2029 |
| Pakhtakor | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2029 |
| Las Palmas | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2029 |
| Al Ain | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2028 |
| FC Fredericia | Emil Vestergaard | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2028 |
| Universidad Catolica | Diego Diaz | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2028 |
| CSKA Sofia | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2028 |
| Sheffield United | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2028 |
| Ferencvaros | Zoltan Lang | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2028 |