| 俱樂部 | 球探 | 狀態 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lushnja | Ermal Bekaj | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 |
| La Luz | Rodrigo Barrios | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2029 |
| Sousa | Sérgio Martins | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2029 |
| Frontera Rivera | Felipe Suarez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2029 |
| Ba | Jale Lal | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2029 |
| Terremoto | Daniel Gimenez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2029 |
| Brusque | Carlos Rodrigues | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2029 |
| FAC Wien | Maximilian Laimer | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2029 |
| Valerenga | Lars Bohinen | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2029 |
| Figueirense | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 30.01.2029 |
| Kalmar FF | Mattias Tankovic | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 30.01.2029 |
| Maringá | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2029 |
| San Jose Earthquakes | Cameron Zardes | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2029 |
| Vaprus | Markus Dmitrijev | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 30.01.2029 |
| AC Oulu | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 25.01.2029 |
| Lida | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2029 |
| Al-Qadisiyah | Bandar Al-Enezi | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.01.2029 |
| Barcelona de Ilhéus | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.01.2029 |
| Tocantinópolis | José Rangel | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2029 |
| NK Krsko | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2029 |
| Tuna Luso | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2029 |
| Paysandu FC | Alvaro Gonzalez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2029 |
| Deportes Santa Cruz | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2029 |
| Sandviken | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2029 |
| Isloch | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2029 |
| Marítimo de La Guaira | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2029 |
| Santiago Morning | Nicolas Valencia | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2029 |
| Imishli | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2029 |
| Ituano | Daniel Peixoto | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2029 |
| MVV Maastricht | Calvin Xavi Simons | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2029 |
| Auckland City | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 16.01.2029 |
| Mantova | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 15.01.2029 |
| PSBS Biak | Firman Firmansyah | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 15.01.2029 |
| TOP Oss | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2029 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2029 |
| Chania | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2029 |
| Deportivo Merlo | Gael Sánchez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2029 |
| Ruch | Krzysztof Glik | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2029 |
| Santa Cruz | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 11.01.2029 |
| Karcag | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2029 |
| Boavista | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 09.01.2029 |
| Naftan | Maksim Savitski | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 09.01.2029 |
| Titanes Guanare | Fernando Machis | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.01.2029 |
| Botafogo-PB | Márcio Fonseca | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 08.01.2029 |
| CS Afumați | Cristian Keseru | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2029 |
| Politehnica Iași | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2029 |
| Água Santa | Marcos Fonseca | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 08.01.2029 |
| IF Gnistan | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2029 |
| Caxias | Tiago Freitas | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2029 |
| CSA | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 04.01.2029 |
| Sandviken | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 03.01.2029 |
| Eldense | Pablo Lozano | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 31.12.2028 |
| Ypsonas | Petros Economides | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 |
| Dugo Selo | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2028 |
| Gomel | Ivan Malevich | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2028 |
| Hapoel Raanana | Sagiv Cohen | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2028 |
| Mirandés | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 30.12.2028 |
| Treze | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2028 |
| Utenis | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 89% | 8 | 30.12.2028 |
| Araks Ararat | Sargis Simonyan | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2028 |
| Hawke's Bay United | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2028 |
| Real Avilés | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2028 |
| Wellington Phoenix | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2028 |
| Öster | Anton Olsen | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2028 |
| Crewe Alexandra | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 28.12.2028 |
| Kustosija | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 28.12.2028 |
| NK Celje | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2028 |
| Stade Briochin | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2028 |
| Vaprus | Konstantin Vassiljev | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2028 |
| Al-Saudi Al-Watani | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2028 |
| Naxxar Lions | Daniel Bugeja | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2028 |
| Al-Batin | Saad Al-Khaibari | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 26.12.2028 |
| Al-Jeel | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2028 |
| Kokand 1912 | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Lokomotiva Zagreb | Daniel Cop | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2028 |
| Pribram | Patrik Vydra | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Alavés | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 24.12.2028 |
| Qizilqum | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2028 |
| Spartaks | Arturs Oss | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2028 |
| Balzan | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2028 |
| Bourg-Peronnas | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2028 |
| Bristol Rovers | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2028 |
| Elva | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2028 |
| Nea Salamis | Georgios Makris | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2028 |
| Poltava | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2028 |
| Stumbras | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2028 |
| Amedspor | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2028 |
| Dibba | Saeed Suqrat | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 21.12.2028 |
| Trofense | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2028 |
| Go Ahead Eagles | Teun Blind | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2028 |
| Tammeka | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2028 |
| Barnet | Joseph Morgan | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2028 |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 19.12.2028 |
| Hapoel Kfar Saba | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2028 |
| Nestos Chrysoupoli | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2028 |
| Qingdao West Coast | Han Yixuan | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2028 |
| Kifisia | Kostas Pelkas | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2028 |
| Sporting da Covilhã | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2028 |
| Akhmat Grozny | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2028 |
| Henan FC | Liu Jin | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 12.12.2028 |
| Almere City | Robin Brobbey | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2028 |
| Djakovo Croatia | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2028 |
| Panserraikos | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 11.12.2028 |
| Bali United | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2028 |
| Lokomotivi | Goga Daraselia | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 10.12.2028 |
| Ordabasy | Rinat Abiken | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2028 |
| Al-Nahda | Faisal Al-Zahrani | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2028 |
| Marko | Michalis Papagiannopoulos | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2028 |
| Peterborough United | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2028 |
| Bunyodkor | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2028 |
| Bolívar | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2028 |
| Montana | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 30.11.2028 |
| Brisbane Roar | Owen Palmer | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2028 |
| Harju JK Laagri | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 28.11.2028 |
| Jedinstvo Ub | Dejan Simic | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2028 |
| Bromley | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2028 |
| Mačva Šabac | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2028 |
| Tembetary | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2028 |
| Torpedo Moscow | Pyotr Tarasov | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2028 |
| Djurgarden | Dejan Lindelof | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2028 |
| Jelgava | Nikita Jagodinskis | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 24.11.2028 |
| Urartu | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2028 |
| Deportivo La Guaira | Cristian Ferraresi | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 21.11.2028 |
| Al-Faisaly | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2028 |
| Brasil de Pelotas | Guilherme Neves | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 20.11.2028 |
| Juventude | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2028 |
| Metalist | Anton Kravets | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2028 |
| IK Start | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2028 |
| Ashanti Gold | Daniel Baba | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2028 |
| Fenix | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 18.11.2028 |
| Chernomorets Burgas | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2028 |
| Damac | Ibrahim Al-Khaibari | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2028 |
| Tarazona | Raúl Parra | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2028 |
| Falkenberg | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2028 |
| FC Eindhoven | Xavi Klaassen | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2028 |
| Zalgiris | Donatas Paulauskas | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2028 |
| União de Santarém | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2028 |
| Paide | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2028 |
| Dalian Yingbo | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2028 |
| Iliria Fushë-Krujë | Rustem Pera | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2028 |
| Jablonec | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2028 |
| Flamurtari | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2028 |
| Rubin | Evgeny Demidov | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| PSM | Bagus Riyadi | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2028 |
| Ceilândia | José Lima | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2028 |
| Podbrezova | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 04.11.2028 |
| Daugavpils | Igors Rugins | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2028 |
| Umeå FC | Nils Isak | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2028 |
| Amarante | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2028 |
| Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2028 |
| Aluminij | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2028 |
| Iquique | Arturo Vargas | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2028 |
| Hapoel Acre | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2028 |
| Kauno Zalgiris | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2028 |
| Ilioupoli | Interim Coach | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2028 |
| Persebaya | Stefano Septian | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2028 |
| Criciúma | César Costa | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 19.10.2028 |
| Metta/LU | Kaspars Ikaunieks | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2028 |
| Vitória | Daniel Martins | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2028 |
| Rudes | Mate Bogdan | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2028 |
| Valletta | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2028 |
| Kapfenberg | Gernot Ilsanker | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2028 |
| Andranik | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2028 |
| Chernihiv | Kostiantyn Shaparenko | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2028 |
| Sampaio Corrêa | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2028 |
| Marek | Stanimir Galchev | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2028 |
| Vasas | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2028 |
| Paralimni | Dimitris Soteriou | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2028 |
| Rentistas | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2028 |
| Uljanik Pula | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2028 |
| Voždovac | Lazar Lazovic | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2028 |
| Agia Napa | Petros Christofi | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2028 |
| Púchov | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2028 |
| Besa Kavajë | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2028 |
| Dunav Ruse | Yasen Zafirov | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2028 |
| Deportivo Colonia | Rodrigo Araujo | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2028 |
| Central | Victor Cavalcante | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.07.2028 |
| Manauara | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2028 |
| Lito | Marcelo Suarez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2028 |