| 類型 | 要價 | 日期 | 狀態 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 轉會 | 178.0K | 01.01.2030 | 可用 |
| 俱樂部 | 球探 | 狀態 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mineros de Guayana | Luis Casseres | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 08.04.2030 |
| Motor Lublin | Maciej Buksa | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 08.04.2030 |
| Le Havre AC | Robert Durand | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2030 |
| WSG Tirol | Alexander Prass | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 06.04.2030 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 | Vincent Louis | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2030 |
| Raków Częstochowa | Marcin Grosicki | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2030 |
| Al Shabab | Hamdan Omar | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2030 |
| US Orleans | Richard Renault | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 03.04.2030 |
| CRB | Marcos Assis | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2030 |
| ESTAC Troyes | Bruno Robin | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2030 |
| Niki Volos | Michalis Manolas | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2030 |
| Brondby | Pierre-Emile Damsgaard | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2030 |
| Luzern | Silvan Zakaria | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2030 |
| EA Guingamp | Dominique Dupont | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 30.03.2030 |
| Lanús | Sergio Quiroga | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2030 |
| FC Annecy | Denis Olivier | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 28.03.2030 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | Guy Natcho | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2030 |
| FC Lorient | François Rodriguez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2030 |
| Levante | Felipe Soto | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2030 |
| US Orleans | Robert Barbier | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2030 |
| Aalborg | Lucas Dalsgaard | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2030 |
| Charleroi | Charles Mertens | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 25.03.2030 |
| Akhmat Grozny | Nikita Reshetnikov | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2030 |
| Lanús | Juan Pablo Navarro | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2030 |
| Cercle Brugge | Mousa Mignolet | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 22.03.2030 |
| Reggiana | Vincenzo Corsini | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2030 |
| Rodez AF | Daniel Perrin | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 21.03.2030 |
| Cercle Brugge | Dedryck Alderweireld | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2030 |
| LASK | Alexander Trimmel | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2030 |
| Osasuna | Aimar Jiménez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2030 |
| Toulouse FC | Christophe Aubert | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2030 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2030 |
| Al Nasr | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2030 |
| Al-Shabab | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2030 |
| Beerschot | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2030 |
| Newcastle Jets | Sam Morgan | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2030 |
| Elche | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2030 |
| Nürnberg | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2030 |
| Charleroi | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 08.03.2030 |
| Sport Recife | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2030 |
| EA Guingamp | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 91% | 10 | 05.03.2030 |
| Raków Częstochowa | Jan Zielinski | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2030 |
| Austria Lustenau | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2030 |
| Dinamo Tbilisi | Giorgi Kvilitaia | 活跃 | 40% | 2 | 04.03.2030 |
| SC Freiburg | Benjamin Werner | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2030 |
| FC Annecy | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 92% | 11 | 01.03.2030 |
| Cercle Brugge | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2030 |
| St. Pauli | Stephan Schubert | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 27.02.2030 |
| Al Shabab | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2030 |
| Kasimpasa | Umut Celik | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2030 |
| SC Bastia | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 18.02.2030 |
| Aalborg | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2030 |
| JS Kabylie | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2030 |
| Sint-Truiden | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2030 |
| Toulouse FC | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2030 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2030 |
| Beerschot | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2030 |
| Quevilly-Rouen | Alexandre Noël | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 |
| SC Bastia | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 |
| Quevilly-Rouen | Patrick Simon | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2029 |
| SM Caen | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2029 |
| Pau FC | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 22.12.2029 |
| Sochaux | Édouard Mercier | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2029 |
| SM Caen | Olivier Michel | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2029 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 86% | 6 | 11.12.2029 |
| Rodez AF | Stéphane Dumas | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 11.12.2029 |
| Pau FC | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2029 |
| Sochaux | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2029 |
| Amiens SC | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2029 |
| SM Caen | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2029 |
| Stade Rennais | Rémi Durand | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2029 |
| Amiens SC | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 01.11.2029 |
| ESTAC Troyes | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2029 |
| KV Kortrijk | Dries Tielemans | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2029 |
| Rodez AF | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 14.03.2029 |
| Stade Rennais | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2029 |
| EA Guingamp | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2028 |
| Quevilly-Rouen | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2028 |