| 類型 | 要價 | 日期 | 狀態 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 轉會 | 35.0K | 01.06.2029 | 可用 |
| 俱樂部 | 球探 | 狀態 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colo-Colo | Gonzalo Aravena | 报告就绪 | 88% | 7 | 10.11.2029 |
| FC Annecy | Raymond Roche | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2029 |
| Millonarios | Nicolas Muriel | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2029 |
| Once Caldas | Freddy Lopez | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 10.11.2029 |
| Burreli | Arbion Babe | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2029 |
| St. Pauli | Sebastian Simon | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 08.11.2029 |
| Guarani | Antonio Gonzalez | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 07.11.2029 |
| Huesca | Enzo Lorenzo | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2029 |
| Iraklis | Konstantinos Limnios | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2029 |
| Lagarto | Carlos Guimarães | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2029 |
| Dunav Ruse | Interim Coach | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2029 |
| Olimpia | Diego Lopez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2029 |
| Jablonec | Tomas Sima | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2029 |
| Zaragoza | Javier Gómez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2029 |
| Stjarnan | Alfred Finnbogason | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2029 |
| Los Halcones | Interim Coach | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2029 |
| Santa Fe | Hector Hernandez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2029 |
| Trem | Samuel Porto | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2029 |
| Goiânia | José Assis | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2029 |
| Central Espanol | Daniel Cabrera | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2029 |
| Mura | Rok Brekalo | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2029 |
| Beerschot | Adnan Mertens | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2029 |
| CRB | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 83% | 5 | 27.10.2029 |
| Guarani | Luís Nardo | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| Hannover 96 | Philipp Schwarz | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Millonarios | Julian Gonzalez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Alashkert | Arman Grigoryan | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 24.10.2029 |
| Rayo Vallecano | Marcos Suárez | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 24.10.2029 |
| Real Murcia | Raúl Lozano | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 24.10.2029 |
| Capital | Victor Teixeira | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2029 |
| Guarani | José Xavier | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2029 |
| Avellino | Luca Serra | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 22.10.2029 |
| Santa Fe | Kevin Caicedo | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2029 |
| Apolonia Fier | Diar Përgjoni | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2029 |
| El Masry | Bassem Trezeguet | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2029 |
| US Orleans | Daniel Lefèvre | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 |
| Deportivo Italiano | Gabriel Lopez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2029 |
| Central Norte | Juan Campos | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2029 |
| KV Kortrijk | Thomas Kompany | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2029 |
| Lausanne-Sport | Kevin Kobel | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2029 |
| Sabadell | Enrique Soto | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2029 |
| Millonarios | Miguel Quintero | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 11.10.2029 |
| Hull City | Benjamin Wood | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 10.10.2029 |
| Avaí | Mateus Pacheco | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2029 |
| Luton Town | David Clarke | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 08.10.2029 |
| Kocaelispor | Irfan Erkin | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| La Equidad | Jefferson Rodriguez | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 06.10.2029 |
| Gimnasia La Plata | Miguel Ángel Benítez | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 05.10.2029 |
| Raków Częstochowa | Tomasz Lewandowski | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 04.10.2029 |
| Dinamo Vladivostok | Vasily Volkov | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2029 |
| Kosmos | Interim Coach | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2029 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | Uri Melikson | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 02.10.2029 |
| SalPa | Kaan Soiri | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2029 |
| AIK | Dejan Quaison | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Ivan Isla | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 30.09.2029 |
| Melita | Interim Coach | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2029 |
| Alashkert | Karen Khachatryan | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 27.09.2029 |
| Olimpia | Roberto Alderete | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2029 |
| Zurrieq | Joseph Sammut | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2029 |
| Voluntari | Cosmin Moldovan | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2029 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Gabriel Schulze | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2029 |
| Orlando City | Justin Brooks | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 18.09.2029 |
| Viimsi | Rauno Pikk | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 |
| Admira Wacker | Maximilian Laimer | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2029 |
| IF Elfsborg | Joel Krafth | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2029 |
| Znicz Pruszków | Filip Moder | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2029 |
| Bolton Wanderers | Joshua Hunter | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2029 |
| Jesenice | Interim Coach | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| Bellinzona | Albian Shaqiri | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2029 |
| Hradec Králové | Martin Coufal | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2029 |
| Celta | Diego Ferrer | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2029 |
| Huddersfield Town | Jonathan Cooper | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 |
| SC Freiburg | Christoph Thomas | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 |
| Nacional | Adrian Gonzalez | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2029 |
| Pachuca | Gabriel Gallardo | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 21.08.2029 |
| Maracanã | Felipe Amaral | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2029 |
| Viking | Hakon Normann | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 |
| Rewa | Malakai Tiko | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.07.2029 |
| Oviedo | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2029 |
| Spartak Nalchik | Vladislav Pushkin | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2028 |
| Cartagena | Víctor Rojas | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2028 |
| Cherepovets | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2028 |
| Burgos | Mateo Castro | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2028 |
| Ba | Sitiveni Qaraniqio | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2028 |
| Girona | Felipe Rojas | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 13.12.2028 |
| Dinamo Tbilisi | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2028 |
| Esteghlal | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 09.12.2028 |
| O'Higgins | Gary Riquelme | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 27.11.2028 |
| Terremoto | Felipe De Arrascaeta | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2028 |
| Sportist Svoge | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2028 |
| Burgos | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2028 |
| Gudja United | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2028 |
| Penedense | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2028 |
| Saturn | Fedot Grishin | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2028 |
| Mgarr United | Ryan Bajada | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2028 |
| Guarani | Carlos Lopez | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2028 |
| CSA | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| Defensor Sporting | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| Greuther Fürth | Hans Bauer | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| CSA | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2028 |
| Once Caldas | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 05.11.2028 |
| Cooper | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2028 |
| Dinamo Barnaul | Leonid Semyonov | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2028 |
| Colo-Colo | Diego Aravena | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2028 |
| Lugo | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2028 |
| Guarani | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 19.10.2028 |
| Niva | Pavel Noyok | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2028 |
| Zaragoza | Jan Hidalgo | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2028 |
| AGF | Henrik Norgaard | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 07.10.2028 |
| Molde | Morten Normann | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2028 |
| Valerenga | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2028 |
| Pyunik | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2028 |
| Londrina | Victor Nogueira | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2028 |
| O'Higgins | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2028 |
| Torino | Samuele Chiari | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2028 |
| CRB | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 07.09.2028 |
| Pieta Hotspurs | Justin Caruana | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.07.2028 |
| Labasa | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.06.2028 |
| Caracas | Roberto Savarino | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2028 |
| Caracas | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2028 |
| Boca Juniors | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 19.04.2028 |
| Independiente | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 19.04.2028 |
| River Plate | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 19.04.2028 |
| Vélez | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 19.04.2028 |