| 俱樂部 | 球探 | 狀態 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Burnley | Christopher Grant | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 05.04.2027 |
| Wrexham | James Morgan | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 05.04.2027 |
| Hertha BSC | Philipp Koch | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 04.04.2027 |
| Fenerbahce | Kerem Akgun | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 03.04.2027 |
| Everton | Liam Smith | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 02.04.2027 |
| PSV | Luuk De Ligt | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 |
| Racing Genk | Laurent Courtois | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 |
| Club Brugge | Michy Fellaini | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 31.03.2027 |
| Sunderland | Christopher Green | 报告就绪 | 89% | 8 | 29.03.2027 |
| Twente | Marco Brobbey | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 27.03.2027 |
| Crystal Palace | Thomas Wilson | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 26.03.2027 |
| Standard Liege | Simon Openda | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2027 |
| VfB Stuttgart | Robert Hofmann | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 25.03.2027 |
| Werder Bremen | Marco Keller | 报告就绪 | 88% | 7 | 25.03.2027 |
| Ajax | Wout Strootman | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 23.03.2027 |
| Atlético Madrid | Jorge Moya | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 23.03.2027 |
| Kaiserslautern | Stefan Peters | 报告就绪 | 86% | 6 | 19.03.2027 |
| LA Galaxy | Paul Howard | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 19.03.2027 |
| LOSC Lille | Antoine Renard | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 19.03.2027 |
| Real Sociedad | Pedro Rubio | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 |
| Everton | Luke Pearson | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 18.03.2027 |
| Borussia Dortmund | Michael Haas | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 |
| Bristol City | Timothy Kelly | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 |
| Getafe | Ismael Ramos | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 17.03.2027 |
| Twente | Patrick Aké | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 17.03.2027 |
| PSV | Frenkie Dost | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 15.03.2027 |
| Rayo Vallecano | Iván Pérez | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 14.03.2027 |
| Fenerbahce | Can Omur | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 13.03.2027 |
| Wrexham | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 13.03.2027 |
| Gijón | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 12.03.2027 |
| Cádiz | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 11.03.2027 |
| Girona | Julen Cabrera | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 |
| Liverpool | Jacob Morgan | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 11.03.2027 |
| Millwall | Jack Murphy | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 |
| Fenerbahce | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 10.03.2027 |
| Santa Fe | Nicolas Restrepo | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 |
| FC Nantes | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 |
| Racing Genk | Simon Alderweireld | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 |
| Gamba Osaka | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 |
| Millonarios | Jefferson Rangel | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2027 |
| Wrexham | Timothy Walker | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2027 |
| Dynamo Dresden | Markus Weiß | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 |
| Olympique Lyonnais | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 |
| Union Berlin | Martin Meier | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 |
| Bayern Munich | Ralf Lehmann | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 |
| Newcastle United | Stephen Ward | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 01.03.2027 |
| Ajax | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 80% | 4 | 26.02.2027 |
| FC Nantes | Rémi Renault | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 26.02.2027 |
| Crystal Palace | Stephen Morris | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 24.02.2027 |
| Hull City | Mark Smith | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 21.02.2027 |
| Brighton | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 75% | 3 | 18.02.2027 |
| Rizespor | Can Topcu | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 |
| Manchester City | John Williams | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 |
| Schalke 04 | Daniel Thomas | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 |
| Orlando City | Andrew Steffen | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 |
| Stoke City | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 |
| Inter Miami CF | Luca Howard | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 |
| Manchester City | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 |
| Toronto FC | Ryan Howard | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 |
| Norwich City | Luke Kelly | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 08.02.2027 |
| Brighton | Luke Parker | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | Karl Scholz | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 |
| Wolverhampton | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 |
| Galatasaray | Murat Kahveci | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 |
| RC Lens | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 |
| Antalyaspor | Omer Celik | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 |
| Besiktas | Umut Yildiz | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 |
| Derby County | Thomas Richardson | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 01.02.2027 |
| Club Brugge | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 67% | 2 | 31.01.2027 |
| Samsunspor | Irfan Tasci | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2027 |
| Manchester United | Luke Thompson | 报告就绪 | 62% | 1 | 25.01.2027 |
| Middlesbrough | Jacob Mitchell | 活跃 | 51% | 1 | 25.01.2027 |
| Samsunspor | Oguzhan Kokcu | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 |
| Tottenham | Peter Fisher | 报告就绪 | 76% | 1 | 25.01.2027 |
| Galatasaray | Cengiz Ucar | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 |
| Arsenal | Andrew Murray | 报告就绪 | 86% | 1 | 18.01.2027 |
| Chelsea | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 93% | 1 | 18.01.2027 |
| Manchester City | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 76% | 1 | 18.01.2027 |
| Newcastle United | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 69% | 1 | 18.01.2027 |
| Sunderland | 招募部门 | 报告就绪 | 69% | 1 | 18.01.2027 |
| West Ham United | Paul Robinson | 报告就绪 | 76% | 1 | 18.01.2027 |
| Goztepe | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 |
| Goztepe | Ozan Calhanoglu | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 |
| Birmingham | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 |
| Toulouse FC | Denis Vasseur | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 |
| Almería | David Esteban | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 |
| Hannover 96 | Friedrich Kraus | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 |
| Middlesbrough | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 |
| Southampton | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 |
| Stade Brestois | Didier Renard | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 |
| Swansea City | Benjamin Davis | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 |
| LOSC Lille | Jacques Marie | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 |
| Karlsruher SC | Hans Schwarz | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 |
| Antwerp | Lois Chadli | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 |
| Getafe | Gabriel Sánchez | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 |
| Burnley | Charles Shaw | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 |
| VfL Bochum | Stefan Schmidt | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 |
| Charleroi | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 |
| Fortuna Düsseldorf | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 |
| Toulouse FC | Marcel Garcia | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 |
| Utrecht | Marten De Ligt | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 22.12.2026 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Jonas Huber | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2026 |
| Tottenham | Joshua Cunningham | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2026 |
| Sheffield Wednesday | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 18.12.2026 |
| Málaga | Ismael Marín | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 |
| Bournemouth | Liam Pearson | 活跃 | 86% | 6 | 14.12.2026 |
| Valencia | Gabriel Núñez | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2026 |
| Leicester City | Peter Fisher | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 |
| Granada | Jon Torres | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 10.12.2026 |
| Sunderland | Oliver Edwards | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 10.12.2026 |
| West Bromwich Albion | Robert Henderson | 活跃 | 83% | 5 | 09.12.2026 |
| Sheffield Wednesday | Steven Brown | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 |
| Liverpool | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2026 |
| Monaco | Bruno Brun | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 |
| Sevilla | Daniel Camacho | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 02.12.2026 |
| Elche | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 |
| Middlesbrough | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 28.11.2026 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Christian Stein | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 |
| Fulham | Alexander Collins | 活跃 | 80% | 4 | 26.11.2026 |
| Betis | Markel Castro | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 |
| FC Augsburg | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 |
| Heidenheim | Anton Schulz | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 |
| Wolverhampton | Matthew Wilson | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 |
| Sevilla | Lucas Navarro | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 |
| Leicester City | Edward Ross | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2026 |
| Monaco | Julien Faure | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 |
| Liverpool | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 03.11.2026 |
| Leicester City | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 |
| Inter | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 11.10.2026 |
| Atalanta | Pierpaolo Villa | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 |
| Lecce | Mario Scalise | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 |
| Inter | Franco Santoro | 活跃 | 67% | 2 | 23.09.2026 |
| Coventry City | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 |
| Sheffield United | Christopher Thompson | 活跃 | 75% | 3 | 14.09.2026 |
| West Bromwich Albion | 招募部门 | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Benjamin Keller | 活跃 | 35% | 1 | 24.08.2026 |
| Stade Rennais | David Dupuy | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 |
| Bari | Daniele Colletti | 活跃 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 |
| Aston Villa | Peter Dixon | 推荐 | 0% | 0 | |
| Brentford | 招募部门 | 推荐 | 0% | 0 |