| Name | Rolle | Aktiv | Bericht fertig | Vertrauen | Zuletzt beobachtet | Regionen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Mena | Scout | 14 | 1 | 42% | 06.08.2026 | OsteuropaNaher OstenMittelosteuropaNordamerikaWesteuropa |
| Gary Maripan | Scout | 12 | 0 | 40% | 07.08.2026 | OsteuropaNaher OstenNordamerikaSkandinavienWesteuropa |
| Jose Valdes | Sportdirektor | 11 | 5 | 50% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Arturo Riquelme | Chefscout | 9 | 1 | 43% | 07.08.2026 | OsteuropaNaher OstenNordamerikaWesteuropa |
| Benjamin Riquelme | Scout | 4 | 0 | 40% | 06.08.2026 | OstasienOsteuropaMittelosteuropaNordamerika |
| Jorge Valencia | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Marcelo Vargas | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Spieler | Position | Alter | Verein | Scout | Quelle | Status | Gestartet | Zuletzt beobachtet | Beobachtet | Spiele | AS | PS | Vertrauen | Rollen-Fit | Marktwert | Anfrage | Letzte Stimme | Entscheidung | Risiko |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manfred Ugalde | ST | 24 | Spartak Moscow | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Bericht bereit | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 71% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 26 | Crvena Zvezda | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Bericht bereit | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 69% | 100% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Nehuén Pérez | DC | 26 | Porto | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Bericht bereit | 05.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 133 | 67% | 112% | 12.6M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Luca Langoni | MR | 24 | New England Revolution | Arturo Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Bericht bereit | 03.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 67% | 92% | 13.0M | #1 AMC | — | — | Einstellung |
| Marvin Keller | GK | 24 | Young Boys | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Bericht bereit | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 67% | 100% | 8.2M | — | — | — | |
| Gustavo Puerta | DM | 23 | Olympiacos | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Bericht bereit | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 139 | 66% | 100% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | DM | 26 | Al Ahly | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Bericht bereit | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 66% | 100% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 18 | Real Madrid | Arturo Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 118 | 40% | 97% | 2.9M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Gastón Álvarez | DL | 26 | Al-Qadisiyah | Arturo Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 116 | 40% | 111% | 5.5M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Ľubomír Belko | GK | 24 | Viking | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 117 | 40% | 114% | 2.3M | #4 GK | — | — | |
| Marvin Keller | GK | 24 | Young Boys | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 8.2M | #4 GK | — | — | |
| Maílson | GK | 29 | Al-Taawoun | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 40% | 103% | 4.7M | #4 GK | — | — | |
| Gustavo Albarracín | DM | 20 | Alavés | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 107 | 40% | 101% | 4.2M | #2 DM | — | — | Einstellung |
| Mikel Amondarain | DM | 21 | Bologna | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 131 | 40% | 107% | 7.0M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Leonardo Campana | ST | 26 | New England Revolution | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 137 | 40% | 103% | 11.0M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| Bandar Obaid | FR | 23 | Al Shabab | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 150 | 40% | 103% | 8.9M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | 24 | Dinamo Moscow | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 8.5M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | 24 | Krasnodar | Benjamin Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 40% | 115% | 3.8M | #4 GK | — | — | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | 27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Benjamin Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 40% | 94% | 4.3M | #4 GK | — | — | |
| Marvin Keller | GK | 24 | Young Boys | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 40% | 113% | 8.2M | #4 GK | — | — | |
| Martin Jedlička | GK | 28 | Banik Ostrava | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 115 | 40% | 80% | 3.0M | #4 GK | — | — | |
| Yahia Fofana | GK | 25 | Rizespor | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 5.9M | #4 GK | — | — | |
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 29 | Inter Miami CF | Arturo Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 154 | 40% | 110% | 14.0M | #1 AMC | — | — | |
| Adrián Marín | DL | 29 | Orlando City | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 4.8M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | 24 | Olympiacos | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 5.9M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Sam Surridge | ST | 28 | Nashville SC | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 17.0M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| Jalal Abdullai | ST | 21 | Molde | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 128 | 40% | 94% | 2.1M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| Ezekiel Kwame Alladoh | ST | 20 | Philadelphia Union | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 125 | 40% | 96% | 4.7M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| César Montes | DC | 29 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Arturo Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 117 | 40% | 110% | 7.1M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Bryan Ramírez | DL | 26 | FC Cincinnati | Arturo Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 129 | 40% | 111% | 9.5M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Beyatt Lekoueiry | MC | 21 | Lausanne-Sport | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 4.2M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| Bandar Obaid | FR | 23 | Al Shabab | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 7.9M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| Ernest Muçi | AML | 25 | Trabzonspor | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 137 | 40% | 101% | 12.0M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| Musa Barrow | AML | 27 | Al-Khaleej | Arturo Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 146 | 40% | 104% | 16.0M | #1 AMC | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Plata | MR | 25 | Dinamo Moscow | Arturo Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | #1 AMC | — | — | |
| Nicolás Fernández Mercau | DL | 26 | New York City | Arturo Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 120 | 40% | 108% | 7.3M | #1 AMC | — | — | |
| Yahia Fofana | GK | 25 | Rizespor | Benjamin Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 40% | 116% | 4.4M | #4 GK | — | — | |
| Dayne St. Clair | GK | 29 | Inter Miami CF | Benjamin Riquelme | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 112 | 40% | 113% | 1.2M | #4 GK | — | — | Vertragsende |
| Sebastián Cáceres | DC | 26 | Celta | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 134 | 40% | 112% | 10.0M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Cristian Calderón | DL | 29 | Pumas UNAM | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 1.1M | #2 DM | — | — | EinstellungVertragsende |
| Steven Alzate | DM | 27 | Atlanta United FC | Pablo Mena | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 129 | 40% | 106% | 9.3M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Diego Rossi | AMR | 28 | Monterrey | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 139 | 40% | 104% | 2.2M | #3 ST | — | — | Vertragsende |
| Musa Barrow | AML | 27 | Al-Khaleej | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 143 | 40% | 106% | 1.2M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| Manfred Ugalde | ST | 24 | Spartak Moscow | Gary Maripan | Transferanfrage | Aktiv | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 142 | 40% | 107% | 6.9M | #3 ST | — | — | |
| Oston O'runov | AMR | 25 | Persepolis | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Assadi | AML | 22 | AIK | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Michal Sadílek | DM | 27 | Slavia Prague | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Óscar Melendo | MC | 28 | Shanghai Port | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Andy Irving | MC | 26 | Sparta Prague | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Tomás Galván | MC | 26 | River Plate | Jose Valdes | Stab-Tipp | Aktiv | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — |
| Spieler | Position | Verein | Auftrag | Anfrage | Empfehlung | AS | PS | Vertrauen | Rollen-Fit | Marktwert | Risiko | Herkunft |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | Dinamo Moscow | #14 | #3 | Kaufen | 139 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 8.5M | Aktiv | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #15 | #4 | Kaufen | 139 | 142 | 40% | 94% | 4.3M | Aktiv | |
| Musa Barrow | AML | Al-Khaleej | #3 | — | Kaufen | 136 | 143 | 40% | 106% | 1.2M | Aktiv | |
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | Inter Miami CF | #9 | #1 | Kaufen | 135 | 154 | 40% | 110% | 14.0M | Aktiv | |
| Musa Barrow | AML | Al-Khaleej | #7 | #1 | Kaufen | 134 | 146 | 40% | 104% | 16.0M | Aktiv | |
| Manfred Ugalde | ST | Spartak Moscow | #3 | — | Kaufen | 132 | 142 | 40% | 107% | 6.9M | Aktiv | |
| Ernest Muçi | AML | Trabzonspor | #6 | #3 | Kaufen | 132 | 137 | 40% | 101% | 12.0M | Aktiv | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | Olympiacos | #10 | #2 | Kaufen | 131 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 5.9M | Aktiv | |
| Marvin Keller | GK | Young Boys | #8 | #4 | Kaufen | 130 | 131 | 40% | 113% | 8.2M | Aktiv | |
| Luca Langoni | MR | New England Revolution | #7 | #1 | Kaufen | 129 | 143 | 40% | 92% | 13.0M | Einstellung | Aktiv |
| Bandar Obaid | FR | Al Shabab | #14 | #3 | Kaufen | 129 | 150 | 40% | 103% | 8.9M | Aktiv | |
| Cristian Calderón | DL | Pumas UNAM | #2 | — | Kaufen | 128 | 132 | 40% | 111% | 1.1M | EinstellungVertragsende | Aktiv |
| Sebastián Cáceres | DC | Celta | #2 | — | Kaufen | 126 | 134 | 40% | 112% | 10.0M | Aktiv | |
| Bryan Ramírez | DL | FC Cincinnati | #5 | #2 | Kaufen | 126 | 129 | 40% | 111% | 9.5M | Aktiv | |
| Nehuén Pérez | DC | Porto | #13 | #2 | Erwägen | 141 | 133 | 67% | 112% | 12.6M | Aktiv | |
| Luca Langoni | MR | New England Revolution | #9 | #1 | Erwägen | 136 | 135 | 67% | 92% | 13.0M | Einstellung | Aktiv |
| César Montes | DC | Lokomotiv Moscow | #5 | #2 | Erwägen | 141 | 117 | 40% | 110% | 7.1M | Aktiv | |
| Nehuén Pérez | DC | Porto | #10 | #2 | Erwägen | 141 | 129 | 40% | 112% | 12.6M | Aktiv | |
| Sam Surridge | ST | Nashville SC | #11 | #3 | Erwägen | 138 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 17.0M | Aktiv | |
| Yahia Fofana | GK | Rizespor | #8 | #4 | Erwägen | 137 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 5.9M | Aktiv | |
| Adrián Marín | DL | Orlando City | #10 | #2 | Erwägen | 137 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 4.8M | Aktiv | |
| Nicolás Fernández Mercau | DL | New York City | #1 | — | Erwägen | 136 | 120 | 40% | 108% | 7.3M | Aktiv | |
| Maílson | GK | Al-Taawoun | #18 | #4 | Erwägen | 135 | 134 | 40% | 103% | 4.7M | Aktiv | |
| Dayne St. Clair | GK | Inter Miami CF | #4 | — | Erwägen | 134 | 112 | 40% | 113% | 1.2M | Vertragsende | Aktiv |
| Bandar Obaid | FR | Al Shabab | #6 | #3 | Erwägen | 134 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 7.9M | Aktiv | |
| Marvin Keller | GK | Young Boys | #18 | #4 | Erwägen | 133 | 130 | 40% | 113% | 8.2M | Aktiv | |
| Gonzalo Plata | MR | Dinamo Moscow | #1 | — | Erwägen | 132 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | Aktiv | |
| Diego Rossi | AMR | Monterrey | #3 | — | Erwägen | 129 | 139 | 40% | 104% | 2.2M | Vertragsende | Aktiv |
| Ľubomír Belko | GK | Viking | #18 | #4 | Erwägen | 127 | 117 | 40% | 114% | 2.3M | Aktiv | |
| Martin Jedlička | GK | Banik Ostrava | #8 | #4 | Erwägen | 126 | 115 | 40% | 80% | 3.0M | Aktiv | |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | GK | Krasnodar | #15 | #4 | Erwägen | 125 | 122 | 40% | 115% | 3.8M | Aktiv | |
| Yahia Fofana | GK | Rizespor | #4 | — | Erwägen | 122 | 126 | 40% | 116% | 4.4M | Aktiv | |
| Mikel Amondarain | DM | Bologna | #13 | #2 | Erwägen | 116 | 131 | 40% | 107% | 7.0M | Aktiv |
| # | Anfrage | Position | Min-AS | Alter | Max. Budget | Scout | Beob. | Berichte | Status | Rollenprofil |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #12 | #1 | AMC | 128 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Arturo Riquelme | 0 | 0 | Aktiv | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #16 | #2 | DM | 125 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Arturo Riquelme | 2 | 0 | Aktiv | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #17 | #3 | ST | 130 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Pablo Mena | 0 | 0 | Aktiv | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #7 | #1 | AMC | 128 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Arturo Riquelme | 2 | 2 | Abgeschlossen | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #9 | #1 | AMC | 128 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Arturo Riquelme | 2 | 2 | Abgeschlossen | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #5 | #2 | DM | 125 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Arturo Riquelme | 2 | 2 | Abgeschlossen | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #10 | #2 | DM | 125 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Pablo Mena | 3 | 3 | Abgeschlossen | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #13 | #2 | DM | 125 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Pablo Mena | 3 | 2 | Abgeschlossen | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #6 | #3 | ST | 130 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Pablo Mena | 3 | 2 | Abgeschlossen | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #11 | #3 | ST | 130 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Gary Maripan | 3 | 1 | Abgeschlossen | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #14 | #3 | ST | 130 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Gary Maripan | 3 | 2 | Abgeschlossen | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #8 | #4 | GK | 123 | 18–29 | 882.0K | Pablo Mena | 3 | 3 | Abgeschlossen | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #15 | #4 | GK | 123 | 18–29 | 882.0K | Benjamin Riquelme | 2 | 2 | Abgeschlossen | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #18 | #4 | GK | 123 | 18–29 | 882.0K | Gary Maripan | 3 | 3 | Abgeschlossen | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Zielverein | Verknüpft | Zuletzt vor Ort |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Mena | Universidad Catolica U20 | #12, #16, #17, #18 | |
| Arturo Riquelme | Universidad de Chile U20 | #12, #16, #17, #18 | |
| Gary Maripan | Ñublense U20 | #1, #2, #3, #4 | |
| Gary Maripan | Santiago Wanderers U20 | #1, #4, #5, #6 | |
| Gary Maripan | O'Higgins U20 | #12, #16, #17, #18 |
| Spieler | Letzter Klub | Position | Gruppe | AS | PS | Vertrauen | Ablöse | Zuletzt gesehen | Offiziell | Freundsch. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oston O'runov | Persepolis | AMR | Mittelfeldspieler | 131 | 131 | 35% | 3.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Assadi | AIK | AML | Mittelfeldspieler | 130 | 130 | 35% | 2.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Sadílek | Slavia Prague | DM | Mittelfeldspieler | 133 | 133 | 35% | 3.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Óscar Melendo | Shanghai Port | MC | Mittelfeldspieler | 130 | 130 | 35% | 4.2M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andy Irving | Sparta Prague | MC | Mittelfeldspieler | 131 | 131 | 35% | 3.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomás Galván | River Plate | MC | Mittelfeldspieler | 128 | 128 | 35% | 1.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gustavo Puerta | Olympiacos | DM | Verteidiger | 136 | 139 | 66% | 6.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | Al Ahly | DM | Verteidiger | 129 | 129 | 66% | 3.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sampson Dweh | Viktoria Plzen | DC | Verteidiger | 131 | 132 | 67% | 4.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bamba Dieng | Crvena Zvezda | AML | Mittelfeldspieler | 132 | 132 | 69% | 6.5M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Stürmer | 135 | 137 | 71% | 10.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Marvin Keller | Young Boys | GK | Torwart | 133 | 134 | 67% | 8.2M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priorität | Grund | Min-AS | Ideal-AS | Alter | Budget | Status | Wunschspieler | Vorstand |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | AMC | Wichtig | Qualitäts-Upgrade | 128 | 128 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Sichtung | — | — |
| #2 | DM | Wichtig | Qualitäts-Upgrade | 125 | 125 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Sichtung | — | — |
| #3 | ST | Wichtig | Qualitäts-Upgrade | 130 | 130 | 18–29 | 2.6M | Sichtung | — | — |
| #4 | GK | Wichtig | Qualitäts-Upgrade | 123 | 123 | 18–29 | 882.0K | Sichtung | — | — |