| Type | Asking Price | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transfer | 4.5M | 10.01.2029 | Available |
| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Austria Klagenfurt | Patrick Trimmel | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2029 |
| Sportivo Trinidense | Jorge Peralta | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 09.08.2029 |
| Persija | Bimo Asnawi | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2029 |
| Portuguesa | Junior Martinez | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2029 |
| Brann | Lars Bjorkan | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 06.08.2029 |
| Emmen | Joel Van de Beek | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 |
| Legia | Grzegorz Linetty | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 |
| Mačva Šabac | Branislav Djuricic | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 |
| Reggiana | Vincenzo Corsini | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 |
| Spezia | Armando Coppola | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2029 |
| Maccabi Haifa | Eitan Melikson | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2029 |
| Al Ain | Amer Hussain | Report Ready | 90% | 9 | 02.08.2029 |
| Neftchi | Rashad Nazarov | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 02.08.2029 |
| Qarabag | Mahir Abdullayev | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2029 |
| Iberia 1999 | Archil Qazaishvili | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.08.2029 |
| Reading | Robert Harris | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 31.07.2029 |
| Nafta 1903 | Nejc Zajc | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.07.2029 |
| Tractor | Ramin Mohammadi | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.07.2029 |
| APOEL | Kyriakos Kolias | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.07.2029 |
| Al Ain | Ali Al Kamali | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 25.07.2029 |
| Dinamo Tbilisi | Giorgi Kvilitaia | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.07.2029 |
| Black Aces | Rivaldo Grobler | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.07.2029 |
| Pontevedra | Mario Camacho | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.07.2029 |
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Silvan Akanji | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.07.2029 |
| Yverdon | Albian Zakaria | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.07.2029 |
| Bari | Orazio Negri | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.07.2029 |
| Qingdao West Coast | Han Yixuan | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.07.2029 |
| Yunnan Yukun | Ge Yang | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.07.2029 |
| AEL Larisa | Leonidas Vrousai | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2029 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | Salomon Rondon | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 16.07.2029 |
| Al Ain | Bandar Suqrat | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 16.07.2029 |
| Adana Demirspor | Baris Sinik | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 14.07.2029 |
| Chengdu Rongcheng | Fu Zheng | Active | 86% | 6 | 14.07.2029 |
| Rosenborg | Kristian Normann | Active | 90% | 9 | 13.07.2029 |
| Dalian Yingbo | Hu Tao | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.07.2029 |
| IK Brage | Martin Forsberg | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.07.2029 |
| Bohemians 1905 | Vaclav Vydra | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.07.2029 |
| Kashima Antlers | Koji Tomiyasu | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.07.2029 |
| Navbahor | Sardor Ismailov | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 11.07.2029 |
| Fehervar | Marton Szalai | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.07.2029 |
| Eupen | Dries Kompany | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.07.2029 |
| Chengdu Rongcheng | Huang Changjie | Active | 75% | 3 | 06.07.2029 |
| Sochi | Konstantin Kuznetsov | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.07.2029 |
| Universidad de Chile | Mauricio Mena | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 04.07.2029 |
| Bodo/Glimt | Thomas Henriksen | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2029 |
| Lillestrom | Jonas Henriksen | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2029 |
| Navbahor | Odil Akhmedov | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 03.07.2029 |
| Neftchi | Shahriyar Ozobic | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2029 |
| Al Jazira | Ali Al Hammadi | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 01.07.2029 |
| Dinamo Tbilisi | Recruitment Dept. | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.07.2029 |
| Fjolnir | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 30.06.2029 |
| AEK | Stavros Siovas | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2029 |
| Kawasaki Frontale | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 27.06.2029 |
| Sogndal | Erling Sorloth | Active | 75% | 3 | 27.06.2029 |
| Fehervar | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.06.2029 |
| Henan FC | Liu Jin | Active | 90% | 9 | 26.06.2029 |
| Adana Demirspor | Ozan Kabak | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.06.2029 |
| Penarol | Ignacio Diaz | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2029 |
| Brann | Thomas Linnes | Active | 75% | 3 | 20.06.2029 |
| BATE | Dzmitry Hleb | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.06.2029 |
| Villarreal | Ismael Castro | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 11.06.2029 |
| Valur | Jon Adalsteinsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.06.2029 |
| Yunnan Yukun | Wang Yuhao | Active | 67% | 2 | 09.06.2029 |
| Cruz Azul | Luis Lainez | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.06.2029 |
| Dalian Yingbo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 06.06.2029 |
| Degerfors | Kristoffer Tankovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.06.2029 |
| Fylkir | Bjorn Johannsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.06.2029 |
| Dinamo Brest | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.06.2029 |
| Fehervar | Dominik Botka | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2029 |
| AS Trencin | Viktor Suslov | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| ASO Chlef | Rachid Mandi | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Al Gaish | El Sayed Zaki | Active | 67% | 2 | 30.05.2029 |
| Alianza Petrolera | Mateo Hurtado | Active | 75% | 3 | 30.05.2029 |
| Valencia | Markel Fuentes | Active | 83% | 5 | 30.05.2029 |
| Vila Nova | Paulo Rocha | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2029 |
| Brown de Adrogué | Bautista Otero | Active | 75% | 3 | 28.05.2029 |
| Obolon | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2029 |
| Atletico Bucaramanga | Edwin Gonzalez | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2029 |
| Brown de Adrogué | Lorenzo García | Active | 67% | 2 | 27.05.2029 |
| Maccabi Haifa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2029 |
| AS Trencin | Matej Valjent | Active | 67% | 2 | 25.05.2029 |
| Athletic Bilbao | Aimar Ibañez | Active | 80% | 4 | 25.05.2029 |
| ETO Győr | Mate Gulacsi | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2029 |
| Fylkir | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2029 |
| CS Constantine | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2029 |
| Puskas Akademia | Marton Botka | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2029 |
| Dinamo Batumi | Davit Kashia | Active | 75% | 3 | 21.05.2029 |
| Pachuca | Jesus Pineda | Active | 86% | 6 | 21.05.2029 |
| Santos | Thiago Teixeira | Active | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2029 |
| Ludogorets | Bistra Mladenov | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2029 |
| Wolverhampton | Henry Hill | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2029 |
| Deportes La Serena | Felipe Riquelme | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2029 |
| Maccabi Haifa | Tal Natcho | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2029 |
| Olympiacos | Stavros Mandalos | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2029 |
| 2 de Mayo | Luis Caceres | Active | 67% | 2 | 14.05.2029 |
| Aguilas Doradas | Brian Duque | Active | 83% | 5 | 14.05.2029 |
| Brown de Adrogué | Facundo Quiroga | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2029 |
| Beijing Guoan | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2029 |
| Granada | Pol Rey | Active | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2029 |
| Athletico Paranaense | João Peixoto | Active | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2029 |
| FC Fredericia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2029 |
| Slovan Bratislava | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2029 |
| Caracas | Miguel Otero | Active | 88% | 7 | 10.05.2029 |
| Clermont Foot | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2029 |
| Deportivo Pasto | Wilmar Borja | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2029 |
| FCSB | Vlad Deac | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2029 |
| Atletico Bucaramanga | Andres Rodriguez | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2029 |
| Cerro | Franco Jimenez | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2029 |
| Girona | Eduardo Ramos | Active | 86% | 6 | 08.05.2029 |
| Girona | Pol León | Active | 86% | 6 | 05.05.2029 |
| NK Maribor | Filip Elsnik | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2029 |
| Union Espanola | Erick Nunez | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.05.2029 |
| Belgrano | Cristian Arias | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2029 |
| Miramar Misiones | Lucas Valverde | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2029 |
| Al-Ahli | Fahad Al-Subaie | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2029 |
| Sportivo San Lorenzo | Oscar Romero | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2029 |
| Jaguares | Brian Uribe | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2029 |
| Liepaja | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2029 |
| Aigle Royal de la Menoua | Christian Oyongo | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2029 |
| El Masry | Ramadan Mohsen | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2029 |
| Jaguares | Alejandro Santos | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2029 |
| Skënderbeu Korçë | Erald Maliqi | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2029 |
| Sportivo Luqueno | Federico Gamarra | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2029 |
| Universitario | Carlos Hurtado | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2029 |
| Al Ahly | El Sayed Ghaly | Active | 67% | 2 | 28.03.2029 |
| Grafičar | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2029 |
| Al Ahly | Amr El Mohamady | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2029 |
| Deportes La Serena | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2029 |
| Sportivo Trinidense | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2029 |
| Al-Wehda | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2029 |
| Girona | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2029 |
| Slovacko | Stanislav Krejci | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2029 |
| Granada | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2029 |
| Al Ahly | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2029 |
| Tenerife | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 23.01.2029 |
| Atlanta United FC | Josh Dest | Active | 75% | 3 | 21.01.2029 |
| Breidablik | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.01.2029 |
| Nacional | Angel Balbuena | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.01.2029 |
| Belgrano | Carlos De Luca | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2029 |
| IF Elfsborg | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2029 |
| Lugano | Admir Vargas | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2029 |
| Asante Kotoko | Gladson Nuhu | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2029 |
| Godoy Cruz | Juan Pablo Herrera | Active | 75% | 3 | 16.01.2029 |
| Cádiz | Carlos Parra | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2029 |
| Levante | Sergio Jiménez | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2029 |
| Breidablik | Runar Gudmundsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2029 |
| Millonarios | Rafael Rodriguez | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2029 |
| San Diego Football Club | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2029 |
| Olimpia | Hugo Enciso | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2029 |
| Real Salt Lake | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2029 |
| FC Dallas | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 11.01.2029 |
| GAIS | Isak Quaison | Active | 83% | 5 | 11.01.2029 |
| FC Dallas | Owen Acosta | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2029 |
| Los Angeles Football Club | Aaron Tillman | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2029 |
| Mainz 05 | Lars Schmid | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2029 |
| New York Red Bulls | Gio Weah | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2029 |
| Pachuca | Marco Salcedo | Active | 67% | 2 | 02.01.2029 |
| Alanyaspor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 |
| Atlanta United FC | Jordan Acosta | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 86% | 6 | 31.12.2028 |
| Gaziantep | Ibrahim Ucar | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 |
| Magdeburg | Philipp Kuhn | Active | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2028 |
| Racing Genk | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2028 |
| Samsunspor | Ibrahim Ucar | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2028 |
| Seattle Sounders | Tyler Turner | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2028 |
| Sturm Graz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 27.12.2028 |
| Twente | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 88% | 7 | 27.12.2028 |
| Austria Wien | Dejan Fuchs | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2028 |
| Bayer Leverkusen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 24.12.2028 |
| Charleroi | Jason De Ketelaere | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2028 |
| RB Leipzig | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2028 |
| SC Paderborn | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 24.12.2028 |
| San Diego Football Club | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2028 |
| America de Cali | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2028 |
| Zob Ahan | Ramin Mohammadi | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2028 |
| Kaiserslautern | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2028 |
| Philadelphia Union | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2028 |
| Utrecht | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2028 |
| Wolfsberger AC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 10.12.2028 |
| Amedspor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2028 |
| Lugo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 04.12.2028 |
| Modena | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2028 |
| West Ham United | Luke Wilson | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2028 |
| ZTE | Szabolcs Kleinheisler | Active | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2028 |
| Dinamo Bucharest | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2028 |
| Sevilla | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 90% | 9 | 03.12.2028 |
| Akhmat Grozny | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 02.12.2028 |
| EA Guingamp | Jean Carpentier | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2028 |
| Groningen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 02.12.2028 |
| Libertad | Carlos Acosta | Active | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2028 |
| Napoli | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 86% | 6 | 02.12.2028 |
| Talleres | Juan Martín Correa | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2028 |
| Ujpest | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2028 |
| Burnley | Thomas Harris | Active | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2028 |
| Slavia Prague | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 01.12.2028 |
| Caracas | Alejandro Otero | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2028 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Bogdan Dragusin | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2028 |
| Bournemouth | Anthony Ward | Active | 80% | 4 | 29.11.2028 |
| Cerro Porteno | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 29.11.2028 |
| Eibar | Raúl Gutiérrez | Active | 83% | 5 | 29.11.2028 |
| Espanyol | Àlex Diez | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2028 |
| Holstein Kiel | Peter Heinrich | Active | 80% | 4 | 29.11.2028 |
| La Equidad | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2028 |
| Millonarios | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 83% | 5 | 29.11.2028 |
| Olympique de Marseille | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2028 |
| Racing Genk | Jason Castagne | Active | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2028 |
| Newcastle Jets | Sam Morgan | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2028 |
| Almería | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2028 |
| Blackburn Rovers | Nicholas Roberts | Active | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2028 |
| Mallorca | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 89% | 8 | 27.11.2028 |
| Tigre | Ezequiel Vega | Active | 80% | 4 | 27.11.2028 |
| Werder Bremen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2028 |
| Arsenal | Joseph Kelly | Active | 75% | 3 | 26.11.2028 |
| Chelsea | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 89% | 8 | 26.11.2028 |
| KuPS | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2028 |
| Olympique de Marseille | Stéphane Le Roux | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2028 |
| UTA Arad | Ionut Stanciu | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2028 |
| AS Roma | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2028 |
| Asante Kotoko | Samuel Essien | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2028 |
| Lanús | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2028 |
| Sion | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2028 |
| Athletic Bilbao | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.11.2028 |
| KuPS | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2028 |
| AS Roma | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 88% | 7 | 23.11.2028 |
| Argentinos Juniors | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 23.11.2028 |
| Kashiwa Reysol | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2028 |
| Oviedo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 23.11.2028 |
| Pisa | Dario Pagani | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2028 |
| Sassuolo | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2028 |
| Kairat | Timur Logvinenko | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2028 |
| Almería | Lucas Solís | Active | 83% | 5 | 20.11.2028 |
| Banfield | Juan Rossi | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2028 |
| Como | Elia Valentini | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2028 |
| Sport Recife | Pedro Borges | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2028 |
| Kairat | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2028 |
| Ujpest | David Lisztes | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2028 |
| AIK | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2028 |
| Audax Italiano | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2028 |
| Breidablik | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2028 |
| FC Argeș | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2028 |
| Banik Ostrava | Jiri Krejci | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2028 |
| Godoy Cruz | Liam Paz | Active | 75% | 3 | 16.11.2028 |
| Kairat | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2028 |
| Raków Częstochowa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2028 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2028 |
| FC Argeș | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2028 |
| Grasshopper | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 14.11.2028 |
| LASK | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2028 |
| Pisa | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2028 |
| Eintracht Braunschweig | Niklas Kühn | Active | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2028 |
| KV Mechelen | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2028 |
| Valencia | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2028 |
| Charlotte Football Club | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2028 |
| Chelsea | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2028 |
| Eintracht Braunschweig | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 12.11.2028 |
| Olympique Lyonnais | Vincent Berger | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2028 |
| Stade de Reims | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2028 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2028 |
| Metalist | Anton Kravets | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2028 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Marius Man | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2028 |
| Rapid Bucharest | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2028 |
| Willem II | Marco Dijks | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2028 |
| Brann | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| Stoke City | Stephen Shaw | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2028 |
| Angers SCO | Guillaume Renault | Active | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2028 |
| Gamba Osaka | Hotaru Doan | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2028 |
| Metalist | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2028 |
| Amedspor | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2028 |
| JS Kabylie | Ramy Mandi | Active | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2028 |
| NK Osijek | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2028 |
| Watford | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2028 |
| Santa Fe | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2028 |
| Hellas Verona | Teodoro Cattaneo | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2028 |
| Banfield | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2028 |
| Werder Bremen | Oliver Groß | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2028 |
| Rangers International | Nnamdi Aribo | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2028 |
| Sharjah | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2028 |
| Getafe | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2028 |
| Zaragoza | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2028 |
| Cesena | Federico Esposito | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2028 |
| Steaua Bucharest | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2028 |
| Tottenham | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2028 |
| Once Caldas | Leonardo Gonzalez | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2028 |
| AZ | Recruitment Dept. | Shortlisted | 0% | 0 | |
| Atletico Nacional | Recruitment Dept. | Shortlisted | 0% | 0 | |
| Newell's Old Boys | Recruitment Dept. | Shortlisted | 0% | 0 | |
| VfL Wolfsburg | Recruitment Dept. | Shortlisted | 0% | 0 |