| Name | Position | Nat | Age | Ability | Potential | Condition | Morale | Apps | Gls | AV RAT | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Argus Vanden Driessche | GK | 22 |
|
|
93%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 1.1M | |
|
Unh
Lst
Wnt
|
Lucas Pirard | GK | 34 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 70.0K | |
|
Unh
|
Nordin Jackers | GK | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 34 | - | 6.82 | 1.9M | |
|
|
Jorman Mendoza | GK | 22 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 1.7M | |
|
|
Facundo Machado | GK | 26 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 1.1M | |
|
|
Mardochée Nzita | DL, WL, ML | 30 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 18 (3) | - | 7.00 | 5.8M | |
|
|
Siebe Van der Heyden | DL, DC | 31 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 32 | - | 7.02 | 5.0M | |
|
|
Jhoan Hernández | DL, WL | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 0 (5) | - | 6.45 | 2.2M | |
|
|
Yeray | DC | 35 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 26 | - | 6.84 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Kévin Sitou | DC | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.89 | 5.0M | |
|
|
Aiham Ousou | DC | 30 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 23 | - | 6.72 | 6.5M | |
|
Unh
Wnt
|
Tiémoko Berthé | DC | 22 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.77 | 2.3M | |
|
|
Maximiliano Caufriez | DR, DC | 33 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 28 | - | 7.01 | 1.6M | |
|
Unh
Lst
|
Mehdi Boukamir | DR, DC | 26 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 4 (20) | - | 6.48 | 3.0M | |
|
Unh
|
Mattéo Escouflaire | DR, WR | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 2 (2) | - | 6.75 | 4.0M | |
|
Unh
|
Maxime Busi | DR, MR, WR | 30 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 4 (8) | - | 6.62 | 1.6M | |
|
Unh
|
Alexis Beka Beka | DM, MC | 28 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 30 (2) | - | 6.65 | 4.7M | |
|
|
Rune Van Den Bergh | DM | 27 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 4 (4) | - | 6.80 | 3.7M | |
|
Wnt
|
Sieben Dewaele | DM, MC | 31 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 15 (6) | - | 6.59 | 1.3M | |
|
Unh
|
Jules Ahoka | DM, MC | 24 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 8 (6) | - | 6.46 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Łukasz Łakomy | DM, MC, AMC | 29 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 7 | - | 6.39 | 2.1M | |
|
|
Severin Nioule | ML, AML | 24 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 8 (6) | - | 6.86 | 4.7M | |
|
|
Laureano Marra | MC, AMC | 26 |
|
|
79%
|
▲ | 11 (1) | 1 | 6.78 | 3.3M | |
|
|
Salieu Drammeh | AM(LR), MR | 26 |
|
|
93%
|
▲ | 1 (9) | 2 | 6.82 | 2.6M | |
|
|
Logan Delaurier-Chaubet | AM(LR), MR | 27 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 21 (4) | 1 | 6.99 | 10.0M | |
|
Unh
|
Oscar Vargas | MR, AMR | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 2 (8) | - | 6.46 | 5.7M | |
|
Lst
|
Gabriele Biancheri | AML, ST | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 2 (5) | 2 | 6.91 | 2.1M | |
|
Unh
Lst
|
Freddy Mbemba | AM(LR), ST | 27 |
|
|
93%
|
▲ | 1 (9) | - | 6.30 | 3.3M | |
|
|
Anthony Descotte | AM(LR), ST | 26 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 31 | 6 | 7.02 | 13.0M | |
|
Unh
|
Ken Nkuba | AMR | 28 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 7 (3) | - | 6.54 | 2.8M | |
|
Unh
Lst
|
Ibrahim Cissoko | AM(LR) | 26 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 6 (12) | 1 | 6.58 | 2.9M | |
|
|
Aaron Balongo | AMR | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 2 | 1 | 7.42 | 3.6M | |
|
|
Patrick Pflücke | WR, MR, AMR | 33 |
|
|
74%
|
▲ | 10 (14) | - | 6.83 | 1.7M | |
|
Unh
|
Benito Raman | ST | 35 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 8 (5) | 2 | 6.61 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Kindo Suma | ST | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 2 (3) | - | 6.67 | 3.0M | |
|
Wnt
Loa
|
Toshikazu Teruuchi | ST | 23 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 1 (4) | - | 6.63 | 1.5M | |
|
Unh
|
Yanis Musuayi | ST | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 0 (5) | - | 6.35 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Sami Bouhoudane | ST | 22 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 21 (4) | 8 | 6.94 | 12.0M | |
|
Unh
|
Denzel | ST | 27 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 5 | 1 | 6.42 | 1.8M | |
|
|
Andrej Vasović | ST | 22 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 5 (21) | 2 | 6.65 | 4.8M |