| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Al-Wehda | Faisal Al-Otaibi | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 29.10.2029 |
| Belgrano | Cristian Arias | Report Ready | 93% | 13 | 29.10.2029 |
| Defensor Sporting | Gonzalo Castro | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 29.10.2029 |
| Karvan | Dimitrij Nazarov | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2029 |
| Platense | Juan García | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 29.10.2029 |
| Tacuarembo | Rafael Olivera | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2029 |
| Talleres | Franco Rojas | Report Ready | 94% | 16 | 29.10.2029 |
| Talleres | Juan Martín Correa | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 29.10.2029 |
| Viktoria Plzen | Filip Barak | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 29.10.2029 |
| Zaglebie | Bartosz Bednarek | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 29.10.2029 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | Victor Machis | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 28.10.2029 |
| Athletic Bilbao | Aimar Ibañez | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2029 |
| Central Córdoba SdE | Martín González | Report Ready | 90% | 9 | 28.10.2029 |
| Cuiabá | Henrique Batista | Report Ready | 93% | 13 | 28.10.2029 |
| Dinamo Brest | Uladzislau Kendysh | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 28.10.2029 |
| ESTAC Troyes | Thomas Paul | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 28.10.2029 |
| FC Argeș | Razvan Keseru | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2029 |
| Hannover 96 | Jonas Hoffmann | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 28.10.2029 |
| Hertha BSC | Dominik Jung | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2029 |
| Internacional | Leonardo Peixoto | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 28.10.2029 |
| Kocaelispor | Sinan Tufan | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 28.10.2029 |
| La Equidad | Freddy Cordoba | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 28.10.2029 |
| Lechia | Tomasz Klich | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2029 |
| Levski | Yordan Milanov | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2029 |
| Levski | Vasil Grudev | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2029 |
| Once Caldas | Leonardo Gonzalez | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 28.10.2029 |
| Platense | Fernando Quiroga | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2029 |
| RC Lens | Patrick Pons | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2029 |
| Slovan Liberec | Jiri Masopust | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2029 |
| Sport Recife | Pedro Borges | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 28.10.2029 |
| Twente | Owen Brobbey | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 28.10.2029 |
| Vojvodina | Aleksandar Rajkovic | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 28.10.2029 |
| Waitakere United | Sam Boxall | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2029 |
| Zorya | Serhiy Karavayev | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2029 |
| AIK | Erik Tankovic | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 27.10.2029 |
| Alavés | Felipe Ferrer | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 27.10.2029 |
| Anorthosis | Grigoris Loizou | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 27.10.2029 |
| Banfield | Juan Rossi | Report Ready | 92% | 11 | 27.10.2029 |
| Bologna | Carlo Bernardi | Report Ready | 89% | 8 | 27.10.2029 |
| Celta | Roberto Morales | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 27.10.2029 |
| Coritiba | Vinícius Nogueira | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 27.10.2029 |
| Guarani | Márcio Monteiro | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| Iberia 1999 | Archil Qazaishvili | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 27.10.2029 |
| MSK Zilina | Andrej Nemec | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 27.10.2029 |
| Malmo FF | Oscar Forsberg | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| NK Domzale | Gregor Janza | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| Nacional | Angel Balbuena | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2029 |
| Pachuca | Jesus Pineda | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| Piast | Marcin Zielinski | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| Real Cartagena | Carlos Lemos | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 |
| Willem II | Marco Dijks | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 27.10.2029 |
| Zamalek | Ramadan Salah | Report Ready | 91% | 10 | 27.10.2029 |
| AS Roma | Pietro Bruni | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 26.10.2029 |
| Al-Qadisiyah | Ali Al-Rashid | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2029 |
| Amiens SC | François Lefebvre | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 26.10.2029 |
| Avaí | Tiago Moreira | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 26.10.2029 |
| Blackburn Rovers | Nicholas Roberts | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 26.10.2029 |
| Cercle Brugge | Thorgan Januzaj | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2029 |
| Cesena | Federico Esposito | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| Charleroi | Jason De Ketelaere | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| Darmstadt 98 | Robert Martin | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 26.10.2029 |
| EA Guingamp | Jean Perrin | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2029 |
| Eyupspor | Tolga Soyuncu | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| FC Annecy | Édouard Aubry | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| FC Tokyo | Akira Doan | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 26.10.2029 |
| Gamba Osaka | Hidemasa Kamada | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2029 |
| Go Ahead Eagles | Georginio Dost | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2029 |
| Grazer AK | Konrad Sabitzer | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 26.10.2029 |
| Groningen | Jeroen Bergwijn | Report Ready | 89% | 8 | 26.10.2029 |
| HNK Rijeka | Marko Erceg | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 26.10.2029 |
| Hannover 96 | Christian Hoffmann | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| Harju JK Laagri | Nikita Marin | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2029 |
| Jubilo Iwata | Hidemasa Osako | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 26.10.2029 |
| Kashiwa Reysol | Daiki Sakai | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2029 |
| Kasimpasa | Umut Celik | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 26.10.2029 |
| Lech | Kamil Zalewski | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 26.10.2029 |
| Lincoln City | Benjamin Jackson | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| Londrina | Eduardo Queiroz | Report Ready | 89% | 8 | 26.10.2029 |
| Lugo | Àlex León | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| Luzern | Kevin Elvedi | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2029 |
| Millonarios | Miguel Rangel | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| Molde | Jonas Johansen | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2029 |
| Osasuna | Alejandro Ruiz | Report Ready | 89% | 8 | 26.10.2029 |
| PSV | Teun Lang | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2029 |
| Quevilly-Rouen | Patrick Simon | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2029 |
| Radomlje | Sandi Janza | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 26.10.2029 |
| Rayo Vallecano | Marc Méndez | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2029 |
| Rosario Central | Maximiliano González | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2029 |
| SC Freiburg | Niklas Simon | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2029 |
| Septemvri | Kaloyan Dyakov | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 26.10.2029 |
| Sevilla | Ignacio Castillo | Report Ready | 92% | 11 | 26.10.2029 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | Xavi Gravenberch | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 26.10.2029 |
| Standard Liege | Kevin Nainggolan | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| TSG Hoffenheim | Marco Wagner | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2029 |
| Tondela | Paulo Santos | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 26.10.2029 |
| Viking | Patrick Haaland | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2029 |
| Yokohama F. Marinos | Daichi Yamane | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 26.10.2029 |
| Alanyaspor | Semih Under | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 25.10.2029 |
| Deportivo Pasto | Diego Romero | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2029 |
| Go Ahead Eagles | Teun Blind | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 25.10.2029 |
| HJK | Ilkka Huuhka | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2029 |
| Meizhou Hakka | Xie Jin | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Mezőkövesd | Adam Kleinheisler | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Nacional | Carlos Valdez | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 25.10.2029 |
| Norwich City | Jacob Grant | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 25.10.2029 |
| Sporting Kansas City | Mark Aaronson | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 |
| Tenerife | Ismael Sierra | Report Ready | 93% | 13 | 25.10.2029 |
| Los Angeles Football Club | Aaron Tillman | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 24.10.2029 |
| Persija | Bimo Asnawi | Report Ready | 89% | 8 | 24.10.2029 |
| VfL Bochum | Ralf Winkler | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2029 |
| West Bromwich Albion | David Murray | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 24.10.2029 |
| Andorra | Luis Vidal | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 23.10.2029 |
| Colo-Colo | Felipe Sagal | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 23.10.2029 |
| DC United | George Sargent | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2029 |
| Libertad | Derlis Barrios | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2029 |
| Metta/LU | Kaspars Ikaunieks | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Daniel Nedelcearu | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2029 |
| Young Boys | Loris Rieder | Report Ready | 90% | 9 | 23.10.2029 |
| Al Nasr | Sultan Al Naqbi | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2029 |
| Avaí | Gabriel Soares | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 22.10.2029 |
| Bragantino | Danilo Batista | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2029 |
| Deportivo Cali | Javier Medina | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 22.10.2029 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 | Arnaud Rey | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 22.10.2029 |
| Inter Miami CF | Josh Acosta | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 22.10.2029 |
| Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | Nikolay Angelov | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2029 |
| Luzern | Edimilson Kobel | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2029 |
| Sporting CP | Lucas Carvalho | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 22.10.2029 |
| AS Trencin | Matej Valjent | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2029 |
| Gamba Osaka | Hotaru Doan | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 21.10.2029 |
| Libertad | Carlos Gonzalez | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 21.10.2029 |
| Rapid Wien | Wolfgang Hinteregger | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 21.10.2029 |
| AS Roma | Silvio Parisi | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 20.10.2029 |
| Doxa | Nicholas Antoniou | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2029 |
| Fredrikstad | Erling Singh | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 20.10.2029 |
| Iraklis | Pavlos Karelis | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 20.10.2029 |
| Nea Salamis | Georgios Makris | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2029 |
| Novorizontino | Gabriel Lima | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 20.10.2029 |
| Rayo Vallecano | Ibai Sosa | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 20.10.2029 |
| Rodez AF | Daniel Perrin | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2029 |
| Rosario Central | Nicolás Alonso | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2029 |
| Union Espanola | Tomas Vidal | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2029 |
| Union Espanola | Daniel Isla | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2029 |
| AIK | Martin Larsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2029 |
| Aalborg | Frederik Andersen | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 19.10.2029 |
| Al-Wehda | Hassan Al-Mutairi | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 19.10.2029 |
| Alcorcón | Lucas Méndez | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 19.10.2029 |
| Austin FC | Dylan Musah | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 19.10.2029 |
| Brommapojkarna | Kristoffer Olsson | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 19.10.2029 |
| Kashiwa Reysol | Daichi Yoshida | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2029 |
| Millonarios | Rafael Rodriguez | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 19.10.2029 |
| Navbahor | Rustam Nematov | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2029 |
| OH Leuven | Thomas Carrasco | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 19.10.2029 |
| RC Lens | Mathieu Leclercq | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 19.10.2029 |
| Rubin | Evgeny Demidov | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2029 |
| Schalke 04 | Oliver Wagner | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK | Dragos Dragusin | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2029 |
| Stabaek | Fredrik Sorloth | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Nicusor Mihaila | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 19.10.2029 |
| AGF | Simon Eriksen | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2029 |
| Shenzhen Peng City | Song Yu | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2029 |
| USM Alger | Yacine Medjani | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2029 |
| DC United | Brenden Brooks | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 17.10.2029 |
| Hapoel Acre | Yossi Dabbur | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2029 |
| Isloch | Vadzim Korzun | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 |
| Kairat | Marat Tagybergen | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 |
| Orlando City | Connor Morris | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 17.10.2029 |
| Universidad de Concepcion | Claudio Castillo | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 |
| Al Nasr | Faisal Juma | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 16.10.2029 |
| America de Cali | Miguel Lopez | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 16.10.2029 |
| Baranovichi | Uladzislau Balanovich | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2029 |
| Pineto | Ciro Cattaneo | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2029 |
| Deportivo Cali | Leonardo Rodriguez | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 15.10.2029 |
| Deportivo Pasto | Wilmar Borja | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 15.10.2029 |
| Meizhou Hakka | Song Chenjie | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2029 |
| Pirin Blagoevgrad | Todor Tunchev | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2029 |
| Stjarnan | Sverrir Bjarnason | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 15.10.2029 |
| AEZ Zakakiou | Christos Kastanos | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2029 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello | Salomon Rondon | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 14.10.2029 |
| Remo Stars | Simon Lookman | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2029 |
| Sint-Truiden | Nacer Kompany | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2029 |
| Amiens SC | Émile Nguyen | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2029 |
| Náutico | João Mendes | Report Ready | 88% | 7 | 13.10.2029 |
| Seattle Sounders | James Turner | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 13.10.2029 |
| Sol de America | Luis Sanabria | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 13.10.2029 |
| Atletico Nacional | Hector Palacios | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2029 |
| Beijing Guoan | Liu Changjie | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2029 |
| NK Maribor | Filip Elsnik | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2029 |
| Navbahor | Odil Akhmedov | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 12.10.2029 |
| Sheffield United | Benjamin Hughes | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2029 |
| Gijón | Julen Flores | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 11.10.2029 |
| Kawasaki Frontale | Junya Suzuki | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2029 |
| Olimpija Ljubljana | Timi Balkovec | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2029 |
| Guarani | César Rodrigues | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 09.10.2029 |
| Oțelul Galați | Alexandru Burca | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2029 |
| Yverdon | Albian Zakaria | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2029 |
| Athens Kallithea | Ioannis Stafylidis | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2029 |
| Huracán | Joaquín Benítez | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2029 |
| Kolkheti-1913 Poti | Bachana Kvaratskhelia | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2029 |
| LASK | Alexander Trimmel | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 08.10.2029 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Marius Stanciu | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2029 |
| FC Tokyo | Hajime Miyoshi | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2029 |
| Werder Bremen | Oliver Groß | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 07.10.2029 |
| AIK | Patrik Larsson | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 06.10.2029 |
| Derby County | Robert Harvey | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| Magdeburg | Philipp Kuhn | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| Minnesota United FC | Sam McKennie | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| Persijap | Ricky Hardiyanto | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| Real Salt Lake | Mark Steffen | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2029 |
| SonderjyskE | Mads Kjaer | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| WSG Tirol | Marcel Posch | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 |
| Olimpija Ljubljana | Matic Sesko | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2029 |
| Rodez AF | Stéphane Dumas | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2029 |
| Slavia Prague | Jiri Sima | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 05.10.2029 |
| St. Gallen | Nico Fernandes | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2029 |
| EA Guingamp | Jean Carpentier | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2029 |
| Tigre | Ezequiel Vega | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 04.10.2029 |
| Alverca | Jorge Pereira | Negotiating | 75% | 3 | 03.10.2029 |
| Beijing Guoan | Chen Fan | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2029 |
| Houston Dynamo | Tyler Musah | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 02.10.2029 |
| Kawasaki Frontale | Shinji Osako | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK | Marius Nedelcearu | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2029 |
| Araz-Nakhchivan | Orkhan Guseynov | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2029 |
| Cartagena | Nicolás Cabrera | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2029 |
| Famalicao | Andre Santos | Report Ready | 86% | 6 | 01.10.2029 |
| Lommel | Lois Boyata | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 01.10.2029 |
| Lusitano Évora | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2029 |
| Pianese | Achille Pellegrino | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 |
| Stjarnan | Arnor Saevarsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2029 |
| BK Hacken | Mattias Larsson | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 29.09.2029 |
| Molde | Patrick Ryerson | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 28.09.2029 |
| Santa Fe | Cristian Herrera | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 28.09.2029 |
| Sturm Graz | Heinz Junuzovic | Report Ready | 83% | 5 | 28.09.2029 |
| Fortaleza | Gabriel Nardo | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 27.09.2029 |
| Harju JK Laagri | Frank Mets | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 27.09.2029 |
| BK Hacken | Robin Krafth | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2029 |
| Lierse | Youri Batshuayi | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2029 |
| Borneo | Hanif Beckham | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2029 |
| Emirates Club | Rashid Juma | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2029 |
| Austin FC | Sean Steffen | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 24.09.2029 |
| Reading | Robert Harris | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 22.09.2029 |
| Navbahor | Sardor Ismailov | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2029 |
| UTA Arad | Ionut Stanciu | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 21.09.2029 |
| Sassuolo | Edoardo Bellucci | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 20.09.2029 |
| Bali United | Marinus Saddil | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2029 |
| Szeged-Csanád GA | Janos Nikolic | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2029 |
| Burgos | David Espinosa | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 16.09.2029 |
| HJK | Nikolai Pukki | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2029 |
| Lugano | Admir Vargas | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 14.09.2029 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns | Thulani Lorch | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 |
| Fehervar | Marton Szalai | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2029 |
| Unión de Santa Fe | Maximiliano Paz | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 10.09.2029 |
| Dinamo Tbilisi | Giorgi Kvilitaia | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2029 |
| Lommel | Leander Courtois | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 07.09.2029 |
| APOEL | Kyriakos Kolias | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| Atletico Nacional | Wilmar Cuadrado | Report Ready | 80% | 4 | 06.09.2029 |
| Melgar | Renato Aquino | Active | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 |
| Odra Opole | Arkadiusz Bednarek | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2029 |
| Philadelphia Union | Jack Pepi | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2029 |
| Mineros de Guayana | Luis Casseres | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 04.09.2029 |
| TPS | Kaan Valakari | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2029 |
| Universidad de Chile | Mauricio Mena | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2029 |
| Rapperswil-Jona | Noah Schär | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2029 |
| Araks Ararat | Sargis Simonyan | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 |
| Bandirmaspor | Interim Coach | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 |
| Niki Volos | Michalis Manolas | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 |
| Al Wahda | Hamdan Al Kamali | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2029 |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv | Ofir Shechter | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 24.08.2029 |
| Ipswich Town | Charles Hunter | Negotiating | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2029 |
| Mafra | Gustavo Oliveira | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2029 |
| Al-Shabab | Saad Al-Shammari | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 17.08.2029 |
| Admira Wacker | Kevin Ulmer | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2029 |
| DC United | Luca Bradley | Active | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2029 |
| Atlas | Angel Romo | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2029 |
| Union SG | Leander Chadli | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2029 |
| Union Espanola | Erick Nunez | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2029 |
| Wolverhampton | Thomas Ward | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 06.08.2029 |
| Cukaricki | Sasa Stojkovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2029 |
| Nottingham Forest | Luke Wood | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.07.2029 |
| Pachuca | Marco Salcedo | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.07.2029 |
| Leeds United | Joseph Allen | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.07.2029 |
| AS Saint-Etienne | Hervé Marty | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.07.2029 |
| Crystal Palace | Liam Hamilton | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.07.2029 |
| Leicester City | Alexander Roberts | Negotiating | 40% | 1 | 23.07.2029 |
| Urawa Reds | Hidemasa Haraguchi | Active | 67% | 2 | 20.07.2029 |
| Astana | Yeldos Nuserbayev | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2029 |
| Ilves | Jasse Forss | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2029 |
| Kashiwa Reysol | Gaku Osako | Active | 67% | 2 | 15.07.2029 |
| Wolverhampton | George Barnes | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.07.2029 |
| IF Elfsborg | Daniel Quaison | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2029 |
| Deportivo La Coruña | Daniel Gallardo | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 02.07.2029 |
| Dinamo Batumi | Davit Kashia | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.07.2029 |
| Málaga | Juan Jiménez | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.07.2029 |
| Jubilo Iwata | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2029 |
| Brentford | Benjamin Palmer | Active | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 |
| Alavés | Lucas Carrasco | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2029 |
| Talleres | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2029 |
| Sevilla | Luis Vidal | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 |
| Newell's Old Boys | Miguel Rey | Active | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2029 |