| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Levadiakos | Leonidas Papadopoulos | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.07.2027 |
| Lokomotiva Zagreb | Hrvoje Erceg | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.07.2027 |
| Rotor | Lev Trofimov | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.07.2027 |
| Al-Taawoun | Yasser Al-Mutairi | Active | 40% | 2 | 18.07.2027 |
| Arda | Dragomir Angelov | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.07.2027 |
| Chernomorets | Timofey Pokrovsky | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.07.2027 |
| Dukla Prague | Ondrej Barak | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.07.2027 |
| LNZ | Viktor Sydorchuk | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.07.2027 |
| Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | Timofey Zinchenko | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.07.2027 |
| Haladas | Szabolcs Orban | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.07.2027 |
| Torpedo-BelAZ | Valery Stasevich | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.07.2027 |
| Zlate Moravce | Karol Gyomber | Active | 40% | 2 | 17.07.2027 |
| Botev Plovdiv | Valentin Bodurov | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2027 |
| Cherno More | Boris Bozhikov | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2027 |
| Debrecen | Szabolcs Kleinheisler | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2027 |
| MTK Budapest | Krisztian Gulacsi | Active | 40% | 2 | 16.07.2027 |
| Metalist | Vladyslav Zinchenko | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2027 |
| Polissia | Heorhiy Kravets | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2027 |
| Ruch Chorzow | Damian Grosicki | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2027 |
| Rukh | Yaroslav Boyko | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2027 |
| TSC | Petar Vlahovic | Active | 40% | 2 | 16.07.2027 |
| Ural | Yuriy Aksyonov | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2027 |
| OFI Crete | Alexandros Nikolaou | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 |
| Universitatea Craiova | Stefan Mitrita | Active | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 |
| GIF Sundsvall | Simon Olsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.06.2027 |
| Lokomotiva Zagreb | Dino Stanisic | Active | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 |
| AEL | Antonis Antoniou | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 |
| Voluntari | Ovidiu Stanciu | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 |
| Asteras Tripolis | Panagiotis Limnios | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 |
| Atromitos | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 |
| IFK Goteborg | Joel Krafth | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 |
| Paris FC | Sébastien Guérin | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 |
| Slavia Sofia | Valeri Dimitrov | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 |
| Virtus Entella | Orazio Vitale | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 |
| Volos NPS | Eleftherios Ioannidis | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 |
| Wolfsberger AC | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 |
| Astra | Andrei Mitrita | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Cherno More | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Chornomorets | Yaroslav Rotan | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Cremonese | Flavio Marini | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Diosgyor | Dominik Szalai | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Kolos | Oleh Popov | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Kryvbas | Anton Dovbyk | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| MFK Ruzomberok | Samuel Lobotka | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| MSK Zilina | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Metalist | Ihor Popov | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Napredak | Djordje Jovanovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Nimes | Stéphane Le Roux | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| OFK Beograd | Nemanja Jovanovic | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Petrolul | Adrian Iancu | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Siauliai | Tadas Simkus | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Urawa Reds | Sho Morita | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 |
| Rostov | Aleksey Kostin | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 |
| OGC Nice | Didier Huet | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| Shakhtar | Viktor Sydorchuk | Active | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 |
| Hajduk Split | Matej Bilic | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 |
| Slavia Prague | Jan Vydra | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 |
| KAA Gent | Leander Chadli | Active | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 |
| Club Brugge | Toby Onana | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 |
| AFC Bournemouth | Recruitment Dept. | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |