| Type | Asking Price | Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transfer | 2.6M | 31.08.2026 | Available |
| Club | Scout | Status | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hrvace | Daniel Stanisic | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2027 |
| NK Celje | Benjamin Elsnik | Report Ready | 75% | 3 | 24.02.2027 |
| ND Gorica | Miha Sesko | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 |
| NK Maribor | Jure Janza | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 12.02.2027 |
| Mladost Zdralovi | Martin Vukas | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 |
| Qarabag | Maksim Nazarov | Active | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 |
| Lyngby | Jannik Hojlund | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 02.02.2027 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns | Percy Dala | Active | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 |
| IA | Stefan Sigurdsson | Active | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 |
| Oddevold | Sebastian Claesson | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2027 |
| Qarabag | Qara Amirguliyev | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2027 |
| Odd | Stian Svensson | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 |
| IK Sirius | Erik Berg | Active | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 |
| Falkenberg | Dejan Lindelof | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.01.2027 |
| Kristiansund | Bjorn Berge | Active | 67% | 2 | 06.01.2027 |
| Baltika | Matvey Komarov | Active | 67% | 2 | 05.01.2027 |
| Stabaek | Ole Elyounoussi | Active | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 |
| Olimpija Ljubljana | Gregor Oblak | Shortlisted | 67% | 2 | 02.01.2027 |
| Viborg | Peter Kjaer | Report Ready | 67% | 2 | 02.01.2027 |
| Rostov | Yegor Egorov | Active | 67% | 2 | 01.01.2027 |
| HNK Gorica | Andrej Lovren | Active | 88% | 7 | 30.12.2026 |
| Kairat | Baurzhan Dosmagambetov | Active | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 |
| Al-Khaleej | Salem Al-Ahmadi | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 |
| Sogndal | Jens Selnaes | Active | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 |
| Ranheim | Patrick Ajer | Active | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 |
| KTP | Teemu Hoskonen | Active | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 |
| Kozármisleny | Andras Lisztes | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 |
| Östersund | Martin Svensson | Active | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 |
| Istra 1961 | Niko Stanisic | Active | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2026 |
| GKS Katowice | Krzysztof Piszczek | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 |
| Hødd | Sander Haaland | Active | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 |
| Sarpsborg 08 | Mathias Strandberg | Active | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 |
| Kustosija | Marcelo Barisic | Active | 75% | 3 | 22.12.2026 |
| Trnje | Milan Majer | Active | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 |
| NK Osijek | Martin Sucic | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 |
| Rosenborg | Thomas Odegaard | Active | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 |
| Dukla Banská Bystrica | Matej Kucka | Active | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 |
| Bali United | Rizky Supriadi | Active | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 |
| Slaven Belupo | Martin Boric | Active | 80% | 4 | 19.12.2026 |
| Viborg | Simon Braithwaite | Active | 83% | 5 | 15.12.2026 |
| Lokomotiva Zagreb | Dino Knezevic | Negotiating | 83% | 5 | 13.12.2026 |
| FC Nordsjaelland | Daniel Andersen | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 |
| Turan Tovuz | Kamran Khalilzade | Active | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2026 |
| Slaven Belupo | Kristijan Cop | Active | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 |
| Slaven Belupo | Robert Kovac | Active | 75% | 3 | 14.11.2026 |
| Lokomotiva Zagreb | Domagoj Colak | Negotiating | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 |
| Croatia Zmijavci | Nikola Ivanovic | Active | 83% | 5 | 09.11.2026 |
| Kozármisleny | Mate Bese | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 |
| SonderjyskE | Erik Vestergaard | Active | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 |
| HNK Gorica | Antonio Stanisic | Active | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2026 |
| FC Fredericia | Kasper Lindstrom | Active | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 |
| IFK Mariehamn | Ilkka Hamalainen | Active | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2026 |
| OB | Mathias Norgaard | Active | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 |
| Silkeborg | Andreas Lindstrom | Active | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 |
| NK Maribor | Petar Brekalo | Active | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 |
| Valerenga | Jens Ryerson | Active | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 |
| Stal Rzeszów | Robert Piszczek | Active | 35% | 1 | 07.09.2026 |
| Turan Tovuz | Namig Jafarov | Active | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 |
| Aarhus Fremad | Joachim Dalsgaard | Recommended | 0% | 0 |