| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Augusto Cáseres | Swieqi United | Active | 56 / 73 | 44% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Jean Franco Sarmiento | Polonia Bytom | Active | 81 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Ryder Matos | Hibernians | Active | 81 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Kauan Kelvin | Braga | Active | 79 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Sergio Mosquera | Fgura United | Active | 85 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | Active | 92 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Paulo Henrique | Marsaxlokk | Active | 84 / 77 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | Reject |
| Dan Kohout | Druzhba | Active | 67 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | Reject |
| Maxim Kutovoy | Salyut | Active | 95 / 67 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Elias Franco | CSKA 1948 | Active | 87 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Emmanuel Asante | Swieqi United | Active | 71 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan | Reading | Active | 90 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Nikos Karelis | Sliema Wanderers | Active | 104 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Dejan Živkov | Mačva Šabac | Active | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Hernanny | Gudja United | Active | 60 / 62 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Oktay Hamdiev | Chernomorets Burgas | Active | 108 / 68 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Óscar Siafá | CSM Slatina | Active | 92 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Mattia Finotto | Carrarese | Active | 106 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Douglas Baggio | CRB | Active | 111 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Đorđe Jovanović | Radnik Surdulica | Active | 124 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Yunusa Muritala | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 97 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Yeangel Montero | Naxxar Lions | Active | 105 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Abubakar Garba | Nasarawa United | Active | 68 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Robert Murić | Floriana | Active | 104 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Adeshina Gata | Kwara United | Active | 74 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Kaheim Dixon | Novi Pazar | Active | 84 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Abdulhakim Daneji | Inter Bratislava | Active | 76 / 75 | 67% | 2 | 05.12.2026 | Reject |
| Pemi Aderoju | Peterborough United | Active | 98 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Philip Onyedika | MFK Skalica | Active | 105 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Arsenal Tula | Active | 97 / 95 | 75% | 3 | 30.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Rhys Oates | Mansfield Town | Active | 90 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Diaz | Cortulua | Active | 109 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Ime Ndon | UTA Arad | Active | 94 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Damir Céter | Hamrun Spartans | Active | 109 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | Active | 119 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Thiago Nonato | Sirens | Active | 76 / 54 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Basil Tuma | Reading | Active | 74 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2026 | Reject |
| Jevan Beattie | Sheffield United | Active | 75 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Rodina | Active | 124 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Mark Isong | Spartak Nalchik | Active | 79 / 62 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Stanley Iheanacho | Mafra | Active | 104 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Máxuell Maia | Gzira United | Active | 95 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Joseph Abah | Remo Stars | Active | 99 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Leonard Londe | Zurrieq | Active | 68 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Duván Mosquera | Birzebbuga St. Peter's | Active | 66 / 65 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Uche Onyemaechi | Ikorodu City | Active | 96 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Salefu Oche | Chania | Active | 106 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Jah | Floriana | Active | 88 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Ahmed Musa | Kano Pillars | Active | 78 / 82 | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Michaël Frey | Étoile Carouge | Active | 117 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Enner Valencia | Active | 125 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - | |
| Uroš Đuranović | Sliema Wanderers | Active | 82 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Vavá Guerreiro | UCSA | Active | 81 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Luís Mota | Zabbar St. Patrick | Active | 84 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Charles Chibuike | Birzebbuga St. Peter's | Active | 62 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Reuben Reid | Charlton Athletic | Active | 99 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Jimmy Otega | Corvinul Hunedoara | Active | 72 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Seidu Abubakar | Berekum Chelsea | Active | 86 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Jesús Jiménez | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 127 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Promise Omochere | Bristol Rovers | Active | 79 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Hafiz Mohammed Akadom | Sirens | Active | 58 / 79 | 44% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Nathan Dlamini | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 94 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Kyrell Lisbie | Peterborough United | Active | 106 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Sonny Finch | Grimsby Town | Active | 88 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Zavier Massiah-Edwards | Watford | Active | 70 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Amadou Diallo | Stade Rennais | Active | 75 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Kane Hemmings | Barrow AFC | Active | 79 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Jesus David | Antwerp | Active | 88 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Will Grigg | Chesterfield | Active | 90 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Lennon Wheeldon | Derby County | Active | 85 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 09.08.2026 | Reject |
| Emmanuel Dung | Bendel Insurance | Active | 98 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Tahiru Awudu | Marbella | Active | 65 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Amani Richards | Leicester City | Active | 87 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Max Jolliffe | Colchester United | Active | 80 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Logan Pye | Burnley | Active | 71 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |