| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Presented a dossier to the board | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Bašić | Jablonec | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Navbahor | Report Ready | 112 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ion Gheorghe | Voluntari | Report Ready | 99 / 99 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Kirill Glebov | CSKA Moscow | Report Ready | 127 / 134 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | Negotiating | 76 / 84 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Nardin Mulahusejnović | Vojvodina | Negotiating | 112 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Mustapha Isah | Kristiansund | Active | 121 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ştefan Baiaram | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 130 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Oto John | Ittihad | Active | 97 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Alexandru Măţan | Panetolikos | Active | 110 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Răzvan Tănasă | Farul Constanța | Active | 124 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | Negotiating | 122 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Suleiman Camara | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 117 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Andrei Dragu | Unirea Slobozia | Active | 112 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Cristian Neguţ | Hermannstadt | Active | 114 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Ştefan Vlădoiu | ETO Győr | Active | 113 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Silviu Balaure | CSC Șelimbăr | Active | 112 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Alexandru Mitriţă | Farul Constanța | Active | 126 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Adel Bettaieb | CSM Slatina | Active | 106 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 125 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Sanchez | Veracruz | Active | 123 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Callum McCowatt | Silkeborg | Active | 108 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Otero | Gijón | Active | 138 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Sebastian Mailat | Botosani | Active | 120 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Kellyn Acosta | Pogon | Active | 116 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Petar Stanić | Ludogorets | Active | 128 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Nicolae Carnat | Concordia Chiajna | Active | 105 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Florin Tănase | Omonoia | Active | 140 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Andrei Tîrcoveanu | Shamakhi | Active | 100 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Alejandro Zendejas | Club America | Active | 130 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Carlos Mora | CFR Cluj | Active | 134 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Hervin Ongenda | Botosani | Active | 108 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Issouf Macalou | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 124 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Daniel Armstrong | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 127 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Andrei Ivan | Panserraikos | Active | 99 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Alex Dobre | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 131 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Alexandru Musi | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 126 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Abdul Fatawu | Leicester City | Active | 145 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Mouhamadou Drammeh | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 114 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Levski | Active | 113 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Sondre Brunstad Fet | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 138 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Raul Opruţ | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 121 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| George Byers | Port Vale | Active | 101 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Oucasse Mendy | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 124 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Bryan González | Guadalajara | Active | 116 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 126 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Bogdan Chipirliu | Steaua Bucharest | Active | 100 / 102 | 62% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | Approve |
| George Ganea | ASA Târgu Mureș | Active | 93 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |