| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aimar Govea | Walsall | Report Ready | 95 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Novak Gojkov | Ajka | Active | 93 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Daniel Awuni | Aduana Stars | Active | 109 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Kai Andrews | Chesterfield | Active | 116 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Jake Batty | Swindon Town | Active | 94 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Rhys Walters | Port Vale | Active | 106 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Nemanja Kalat | Mačva Šabac | Report Ready | 112 / 104 | 75% | 3 | 21.04.2027 | Monitor |
| José Antonio Morante | Betis | Report Ready | 94 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Peter Amidu Acquah | Asante Kotoko | Active | 79 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Joselillo | Villarreal | Active | 102 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Berni Kassy Ghoy | CSM Reșița | Active | 99 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Xandre | Celta | Active | 71 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Kwame Sosu | Betis | Active | 97 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Amar Zahirović | Gloria Bistrița | Active | 102 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| David Ozoh | Derby County | Active | 124 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Lazar Jovanović | Udinese | Active | 121 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Viktor Tsukanov | Kryvbas | Active | 121 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Ben Ahmed Kohili | Paradou | Active | 96 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Francisco Souza Silva | Benfica | Active | 107 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Jorge Cestero | Real Madrid | Active | 126 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Marko Miljković | OFK Vršac | Active | 78 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Jorge Rajado | Atlético Madrid | Active | 94 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Vojin Vesković | Csákvár | Active | 82 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Monty Batlhabane | Polokwane City | Active | 105 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Usse Diao | Juventud Torremolinos | Active | 114 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Nestory Irankunda | Watford | Active | 127 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Zhulian Ivanov | Chernomorets Burgas | Active | 89 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Zoran Záhradník | MFK Zvolen | Active | 102 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Szymon Łyczko | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 100 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Emre Tezgel | Colchester United | Active | 91 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Nikola Đorić | Trayal Kruševac | Active | 94 / 93 | 58% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Andrej Popov | OFK Vršac | Active | 94 / 93 | 58% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Medin Gashi | HNK Gorica | Negotiating | 103 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Borisav Burmaz | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 110 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Zwolle | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Danko Kiković | Zemun | Negotiating | 96 / 96 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Alexandr Zotov | Universidad de Concepcion | Active | 102 / 102 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Baton Zabërgja | Metalist | Active | 115 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Darío | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 105 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 16.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Lincoln | Spartak Subotica | Active | 115 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | Approve |
| Nikola Furtula | Fehervar | Active | 94 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Dávid Ďuriš | Rosenborg | Active | 131 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Abdoulie Manneh | Mjällby | Active | 115 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Shestyuk | Radnicki Nis | Active | 102 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Oli McBurnie | Hull City | Active | 125 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Ognjen Laušević | Omonoia Aradippou | Active | 99 / 101 | 75% | 3 | 11.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Miloš Spasić | Radnicki Nis | Active | 99 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Samuel Anakwe | Remo Stars | Active | 94 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Uroš Kilibarda | Nea Salamis | Active | 82 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Uroš Kojić | AGMK | Active | 106 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Vukota Isakovski | MTK Budapest | Active | 83 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Luka Ratković | Qizilqum | Active | 90 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Kosta Aleksić | Panetolikos | Active | 100 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Active | 124 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Victor Mbaoma | Tusker | Active | 95 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Active | 91 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Mass Sise | Javor-Matis | Active | 101 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Ivan Šaponjić | Diosgyor | Active | 98 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Nardin Mulahusejnović | Vojvodina | Active | 128 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Slobodan Babić | Nyíregyháza | Active | 109 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Matija Krivokapić | Bunyodkor | Active | 110 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Bobur Abdiholiqov | Nasaf | Active | 113 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Đorđe Jovanović | Rapid Wien | Active | 111 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Robbie Ure | IK Sirius | Active | 108 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Donis Avdijaj | Wolfsberger AC | Active | 120 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Louis Zecevic-John | Arsenal | Active | 75 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Ognjen Milošević | Paralimni | Active | 66 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Lewis Morgan | Hermannstadt | Active | 116 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 129 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Matija Popović | Akhmat Grozny | Active | 101 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Strahinja Luković | Dubočica | Active | 94 / 99 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Uroš Lazić | OFK Beograd | Active | 92 / 86 | 58% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |