| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iñaki Peña | Panathinaikos | Active | 139 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Klinsmann | Cesena | Active | 121 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Esteban Glellel | Quilmes | Report Ready | 115 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Balázs Tóth | Blackburn Rovers | Report Ready | 128 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Etienne Green | FC Fredericia | Active | 113 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Antonín Kinský | Tottenham | Report Ready | 139 / 144 | 75% | 3 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Roman Celentano | FC Cincinnati | Active | 110 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| James Trafford | Leeds United | Active | 137 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| John Pulskamp | Sporting Kansas City | Active | 114 / 115 | 83% | 5 | 05.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Radek Vítek | Middlesbrough | Report Ready | 126 / 130 | 80% | 4 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Patrick Schulte | Columbus Crew | Report Ready | 117 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Facundo Cambeses | Racing Club | Report Ready | 129 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Lawrence Ati-Zigi | St. Gallen | Report Ready | 117 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Active | 117 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Faustino Anjorin | Torino | Active | 130 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Archie Brown | Fenerbahce | Active | 136 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Mile Svilar | AS Roma | Report Ready | 165 / 159 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Daniel Iversen | Preston | Active | 127 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| JT Marcinkowski | LA Galaxy | Active | 107 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Egil Selvik | Watford | Report Ready | 126 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| CJ dos Santos | San Diego Football Club | Report Ready | 116 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | Derby County | Report Ready | 131 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Michael Cooper | Sheffield United | Report Ready | 125 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Felipe Zenobio | Tigre | Active | 122 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Alex Bass | Peterborough United | Active | 111 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Chris Brady | Chicago Fire | Report Ready | 129 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Robby McCrorie | NK Varazdin | Report Ready | 107 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Carl Rushworth | Coventry City | Report Ready | 126 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Dayne St. Clair | Inter Miami CF | Report Ready | 129 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 23.10.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Matthieu Epolo | Standard Liege | Active | 122 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Ignacio de Arruabarrena | Arouca | Active | 124 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Will Mannion | Charlton Athletic | Report Ready | 113 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| James Pantemis | Portland Timbers | Active | 103 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Thomas Glover | Omiya Ardija | Active | 111 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Sipho Chaine | Orlando Pirates | Report Ready | 112 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Murphy Cooper | Plymouth Argyle | Active | 104 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Thalente Mbatha | Orlando Pirates | Report Ready | 117 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Justin Kluivert | Bournemouth | Active | 152 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Duncan McGuire | Houston Dynamo | Active | 124 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Gift Manyama | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 135 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Tyler Adams | Bournemouth | Active | 146 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Dan Ndoye | Nottingham Forest | Active | 146 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Anthony Patterson | Wrexham | Active | 130 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Nathan Trott | Cardiff City | Active | 124 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Paxten Aaronson | Colorado Rapids | Active | 128 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Anthony Dennis | Goztepe | Active | 129 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Nicolas Schmid | Portsmouth | Active | 114 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Lukas Jensen | Millwall | Active | 122 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Hull City | Active | 136 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Elias Hadaya | Sandefjord | Active | 107 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Drake Callender | Minnesota United FC | Active | 119 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Sam Tickle | Wigan Athletic | Active | 120 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Svetoslav Vutsov | AEK | Active | 123 / 124 | 66% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | Approve |
| Marvin Kaleta | Rotherham United | Lost | 99 / 107 | 76% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | Approve |
| Rafael Santos Borré | River Plate | Negotiating | 129 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Samuel Essende | Young Boys | Active | 131 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Armando Broja | Burnley | Active | 127 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Kai Havertz | Arsenal | Active | 147 / 156 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Sindre Walle Egeli | Ipswich Town | Active | 120 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Max Weiß | Burnley | Active | 125 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |