| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Observed a match | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samson Tovide | Stockport County | Active | 112 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Nemanja Stevanović | MTK Budapest | Active | 99 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Milan Kovačev | APEA Akrotiri | Report Ready | 77 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Strahinja Jovanović | Budafoki MTE | Active | 108 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Mateja Dukić | Budafoki MTE | Report Ready | 96 / 101 | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Samuel Alabi | Petržalka | Report Ready | 111 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Bogdan Jočić | Rubin | Report Ready | 117 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Callum McCowatt | Silkeborg | Report Ready | 122 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Tayrell Wouter | OFK Beograd | Active | 103 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Matija Grek | Szeged-Csanád GA | Report Ready | 88 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Marko Ivezić | Holstein Kiel | Report Ready | 129 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Boris Matić | Wolfsberger AC | Active | 119 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Nikola Mituljikić | Zulte Waregem | Active | 119 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Samuel | MFK Michalovce | Active | 109 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Bogdan Mirčetić | Raków Częstochowa | Report Ready | 105 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Aleksandar Rac | Szentlőrinc | Report Ready | 89 / 84 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| David Ankeye | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Report Ready | 121 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Eric Ocansey | Javor-Matis | Active | 109 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Igor Miladinović | AS Saint-Etienne | Report Ready | 119 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Marko Bjeković | Javor-Matis | Active | 100 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Jasin Rašljanin | Mezőkövesd | Report Ready | 104 / 103 | 75% | 3 | 11.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Dejan Parađina | Karcag | Active | 101 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Vanja Zvekanov | Szeged-Csanád GA | Active | 87 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Dimitrije Tabaković | Jedinstvo Ub | Active | 101 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Oleksii Hutsuliak | Polissia | Active | 131 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Ivan Milosavljević | AEL | Report Ready | 105 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Melayro Bogarde | LASK | Active | 141 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Nemanja Motika | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 107 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Stefan Ilić | Dubočica | Active | 111 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Hamdi Akujobi | MSK Zilina | Active | 120 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Marko Stanković | Csákvár | Active | 92 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Ognjen Ajdar | Grafičar | Active | 104 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Kosta Aleksić | Panetolikos | Report Ready | 105 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Martin Novaković | Radnik Surdulica | Active | 109 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Jorge Yriarte | Slask | Active | 105 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Tamás Takács | Ajka | Active | 91 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Nenad Perović | Dnepr Mogilev | Active | 95 / 86 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Josué Tiendrébéogo | IMT | Active | 115 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Miloš Rošević | AGMK | Active | 100 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Haris Hajdarević | Radnik Surdulica | Active | 116 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Miloje Jelenić | Tiszakécske | Report Ready | 94 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Ognjen Ilić | Vasas | Active | 103 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Ognjen Gašević | CSKA 1948 | Active | 126 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Nikola Pavlica | Dubočica | Active | 83 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Lazar Tufegdžić | Cukaricki | Rejected | 117 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2026 | Reject |
| Bamidele Yusuf | Ferencvaros | Active | 100 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Marko Jovović | Szentlőrinc | Active | 100 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | Active | 123 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Nikola Furtula | Kozármisleny | Rejected | 95 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | Reject |
| Nemanja Tošić | Anorthosis | Active | 123 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Jovan Nišić | Lokomotiv | Rejected | 116 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | Reject |
| Veljko Mijailović | Koper | Active | 105 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Luka Luković | IMT | Active | 113 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Darragh Burns | Grimsby Town | Active | 118 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Kwaku Osei Bonsu | Spartak Subotica | Active | 111 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Petar Mićin | Fehervar | Active | 112 / 114 | 75% | 3 | 13.11.2026 | Approve |
| Njegoš Petrović | Vojvodina | Active | 125 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Aleksa Đurasović | Akron | Active | 101 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Aleksandar Glišić | Hayq | Active | 91 / 85 | 83% | 5 | 11.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Blendi Idrizi | Kecskeméti TE | Rejected | 97 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | Reject |
| Luka Đorđević | Sogdiana | Active | 90 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Mass Sise | Javor-Matis | Rejected | 99 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | Reject |
| Igor Ivanović | Radnik Surdulica | Active | 108 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Luka Ratković | Qizilqum | Rejected | 94 / 89 | 75% | 3 | 08.11.2026 | Reject |
| Veldin Hodža | Rubin | Rejected | 112 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | Reject |
| Lazar Mališ | Kozármisleny | Active | 85 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | Sarpsborg 08 | Active | 142 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Vladan Bala | Karcag | Active | 87 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Issah Abass | Radnicki Nis | Active | 101 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Active | 100 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Luka Merdović | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | Active | 92 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Đorđe Petrović | Bunyodkor | Active | 112 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Uroš Ignjatović | Kozármisleny | Active | 100 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Brian Orosco | Godoy Cruz | Active | 105 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Stefan Purtić | Bunyodkor | Active | 107 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Nikola Kodžić | Sogdiana | Active | 91 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Vladimir Miletić | Slavia Sofia | Active | 95 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Stefan Šavija | Hellas Syros | Active | 108 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Kreshnik Krasniqi | Stromsgodset | Active | 105 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Mitar Ergelaš | AGMK | Active | 85 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Ognjen Ožegović | Levadiakos | Active | 99 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Andrej Popov | OFK Vršac | Active | 79 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Đorđe Šušnjar | Loznica | Active | 96 / 99 | 83% | 5 | 16.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Jonathan Cafu | Ponte Preta | Active | 102 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Meletios Mišković | Kapfenberg | Active | 115 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Sead Islamović | Pyunik | Active | 100 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Adenis Shala | Nasaf | Rejected | 98 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2026 | Reject |
| Damjan Pavlović | Kauno Zalgiris | Active | 108 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Nemanja Glavčić | AEL | Active | 102 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Miljan Krpić | Ajka | Active | 108 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Luka Svetličić | Suduva | Rejected | 91 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2026 | Reject |
| Stevan Jovetić | AEL | Active | 135 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Nikola Jovićević | Brinje Grosuplje | Active | 100 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 07.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Miloš Spasić | Radnicki Nis | Rejected | 101 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | Reject |
| Dániel Bartusz | Fehervar | Rejected | 74 / 77 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | Reject |
| Strahinja Čarapić | Tiszakécske | Active | 89 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Boris Krstić | Púchov | Active | 87 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Rodina | Active | 111 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Edmund Baidoo | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 107 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Michael Okoro | Katsina United | Active | 87 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Ognjen Milošević | Karcag | Active | 82 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Thomas Lehne Olsen | Lillestrom | Active | 123 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Peter Ebimobowei | Bayelsa United | Active | 77 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Uroš Kojić | AGMK | Active | 94 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Uroš Đerić | AE Kition | Active | 105 / 83 | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Enner Valencia | Active | 141 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - | |
| Lazar Mijović | Cukaricki | Active | 103 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Ivan Šaponjić | Diosgyor | Active | 97 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Đorđe Jovanović | Radnik Surdulica | Active | 96 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Matija Krivokapić | Bunyodkor | Active | 111 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Shestyuk | Radnicki Nis | Active | 109 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Zoran Marušić | Neftchi | Active | 129 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | Odd | Active | 97 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Matija Popović | CSKA Moscow | Active | 112 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Slobodan Babić | Nyíregyháza | Active | 109 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Stefan Dražić | CFR Cluj | Active | 103 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Radivoj Bosić | Vitebsk | Active | 108 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Andrija Majdevac | Napredak | Rejected | 113 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Miloš Zličić | Soroksár | Rejected | 97 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 10.09.2026 | Reject |
| Lazar Stojanović | Karcag | Active | 71 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Milot Avdyli | NK Celje | Active | 94 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Aleksandar Janković | Siauliai | Active | 96 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Stefan Višić | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Active | 87 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |