| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Voted against a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ognjen Milošević | Karcag | Active | 83 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | Reject |
| Joseph Atule | Barau | Active | 71 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Dejan Živkov | Mačva Šabac | Active | 98 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Ahmed Musa | Kano Pillars | Active | 91 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Fredrikstad | Active | 104 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Nikola Furtula | Kozármisleny | Active | 103 / 99 | 80% | 4 | 27.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Chisom Chikatara | Bendel Insurance | Active | 81 / 68 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Gimba Ajiji | Plateau United | Active | 103 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Stefan Šavija | Hellas Syros | Active | 84 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Miloš Kapur | Inter Bratislava | Active | 84 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Mass Sise | Javor-Matis | Active | 111 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Vukašin Bogdanović | Radnik Surdulica | Active | 102 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Irfan Hadžić | Mladost Lucani | Active | 89 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Đorđe Šušnjar | Loznica | Active | 101 / 95 | 80% | 4 | 17.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Handsome Surveyor | Rivers United | Active | 74 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Tosin Olawale | El-Kanemi Warriors | Active | 86 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Rolo | Central | Active | 112 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Adeshina Gata | Kwara United | Active | 95 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Chidi Akuneto | Bendel Insurance | Active | 109 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Vladan Bala | Karcag | Active | 70 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Philip Onyedika | MFK Skalica | Active | 101 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Louis Zecevic-John | Arsenal | Active | 63 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Andrija Majdevac | Napredak | Active | 109 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Maclyn Biokpo Jenewari | Rivers United | Active | 105 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Andrej Popov | OFK Vršac | Active | 85 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Joseph Abah | Remo Stars | Active | 92 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Petar Bojić | Mladost Lucani | Active | 110 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Patrick Pedersen | Valur | Active | 99 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Ismail Sarki | Niger Tornadoes | Active | 100 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Emmanuel Jonas | El-Kanemi Warriors | Active | 85 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Shestyuk | Radnicki Nis | Active | 100 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Chidera Oparaocha | Ikorodu City | Active | 102 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Joel Fameyeh | Vasas | Active | 99 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Nemanja Subotić | Siauliai | Active | 92 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Lius Dadong | Kano Pillars | Active | 89 / 81 | 67% | 2 | 15.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Mirko Andrić | Suduva | Active | 103 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Gafar Saka | Plateau United | Active | 70 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Boris Krstić | Púchov | Active | 88 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Jesús Jiménez | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 108 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Mateja Bubanj | Napredak | Active | 88 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Đorđe Jovanović | Radnik Surdulica | Active | 105 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Lumbardh Dellova | CSKA Sofia | Active | 121 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Ognjen Bjeličić | Hamrun Spartans | Active | 101 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |