| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Ocansey | Javor-Matis | Report Ready | 123 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Scott Kennedy | Eupen | Active | 125 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Paul Villero | PAEEK | Report Ready | 103 / 90 | 75% | 3 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Santiago Simón | Toluca | Active | 118 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Sebastian Mailat | Botosani | Active | 124 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Luis Balbo Vieira | Sturm Graz | Report Ready | 98 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Darragh Burns | Grimsby Town | Report Ready | 95 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Charlie Webster | Burton Albion | Report Ready | 111 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Sabur Ali | Rudar Velenje | Active | 89 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Sven Simons | FC Eindhoven | Active | 100 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Denis Baumgartner | Zlate Moravce | Active | 93 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Ángel Rodado | Wisla Krakow | Active | 106 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Álvaro Santos | Lommel | Active | 107 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Jorge Yriarte | Slask | Report Ready | 108 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Josip Zorica | Nafta 1903 | Active | 111 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Vitalii Dubilei | Inhulets | Active | 101 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Thauan Lara | Portimonense | Active | 113 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Pau Pérez | Juventud Torremolinos | Report Ready | 101 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Jacob Montes | RWDM | Active | 100 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Víctor Dávila | Club America | Active | 113 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Kevin Prieto | Casa Pia | Report Ready | 115 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Mark Helm | Fleetwood Town | Report Ready | 111 / 88 | 67% | 2 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | Active | 75 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Enrique Peña Zauner | Maritimo | Report Ready | 103 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Jime | Wisła Płock | Report Ready | 111 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Callum McCowatt | Silkeborg | Active | 119 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Adrián Martín | Betis | Active | 94 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Benjamín Berríos | Everton de Viña del Mar | Active | 112 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Lázaro Crescencio | Mgarr United | Active | 71 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Dylan Lozano | Aguilas Doradas | Active | 118 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Pablo Monroy | Pumas UNAM | Active | 108 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Anthony Valencia | Antwerp | Report Ready | 110 / 119 | 88% | 7 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Daniel Rivas | AVS | Active | 102 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Francisco Gallego | Juventud Torremolinos | Active | 107 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Gadiel Paoli | Boca Juniors | Active | 91 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Antonio Maurić | Istra 1961 | Active | 106 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Brandon Cover | Rotherham United | Active | 100 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Jan Oliveras | Celta | Active | 99 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Andrea Natali | AZ | Active | 113 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Yeangel Montero | Naxxar Lions | Rejected | 105 / 97 | 83% | 5 | 30.01.2027 | Reject |
| Nahuel Troxler | Deportivo Armenio | Report Ready | 108 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| Matías Lacava | Vizela | Active | 105 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Joseph Jones | Kryvbas | Active | 97 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| José Calderón | ZTE | Active | 115 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Evan Weir | Šamorín | Active | 92 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Arsenal Tula | Report Ready | 105 / 104 | 89% | 8 | 24.01.2027 | - |
| Jozef Špyrka | Pohronie | Active | 108 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 24.01.2027 | - |
| Tom Pearce | Chesterfield | Report Ready | 113 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 22.01.2027 | - |
| Matthias Seidl | Rapid Wien | Active | 131 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2027 | - |
| Franco Ayunta | Temperley | Active | 113 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2027 | - |
| José Bandez | Antofagasta | Active | 94 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Ismael Cortez | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 123 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Valentín Carlucci | Villa Dálmine | Active | 102 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Aarón Molinas | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 133 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Antonio Zarzana | Olympiacos | Active | 113 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Adnane Ghailan | CE Europa | Report Ready | 114 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Akron | Active | 128 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| George Bello | LASK | Active | 121 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Ronaldo Vásquez | Sumgayit | Active | 124 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Brian Sobrero | CSKA 1948 | Active | 107 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Gonzalo Escobar | Santos | Active | 118 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Iván Tona | Tijuana | Active | 118 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2027 | - |
| Ekain Orobengoa | Real Sociedad | Report Ready | 104 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | Active | 113 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Enzo Cabrera | AE Kition | Rejected | 110 / 120 | 83% | 5 | 28.12.2026 | Reject |
| Belajdi Pusi | Fakel | Active | 114 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Fabrizio Sartori | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 117 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Ricardo Benavides | Atlético El Vigía | Report Ready | 84 / 89 | 65% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Jeremías Gallard | Talleres | Active | 102 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Igor Torres | Portuguesa | Active | 108 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Tenton Yenne | Nizhniy Novgorod | Active | 103 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | Negotiating | 115 / 119 | 86% | 6 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Quincy Butler | WSG Tirol | Active | 119 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Sabatini | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 110 / 103 | 75% | 3 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Active | 116 / 120 | 86% | 6 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Active | 104 / 96 | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| José Antonio Morante | Betis | Active | 86 / 86 | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Chinonso Offor | Baltika | Active | 114 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Roger Andretty | Primorje | Active | 99 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Ricardo Cardozo | Figueirense | Active | 88 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Santiago Paiva | Santos | Active | 113 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Joaquín Freitas | Flamengo | Active | 116 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Pablo Oro | Villa Dálmine | Active | 97 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Mujica | Envigado | Active | 74 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Bruno Leite | ABC | Active | 97 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Jorge Padilla | Cherno More | Active | 95 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Jorge Rajado | Atlético Madrid | Active | 100 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Eguinaldo | Shakhtar | Active | 114 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Juan Cruz Zurbriggen | San Telmo | Active | 106 / 103 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Tobías Zárate | Almirante Brown | Active | 91 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Fredrikstad | Active | 111 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Fernando Guillén | Ponte Preta | Active | 75 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Federico Gomes Gerth | Unión de Santa Fe | Lost | 101 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Ángel González | Libertad | Rejected | 107 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | Reject |
| Jhovani Ocampos | Quilmes | Active | 80 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 113 / 111 | 80% | 4 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Joel Fameyeh | Ajka | Active | 111 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Enzo Larrosa | Independiente Medellin | Active | 112 / 106 | 80% | 4 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Brandon Márquez | Sarmiento | Active | 102 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Vegard Erlien | Tromso | Active | 130 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Agustín Guerrero | Huracán | Active | 78 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Martín Garnerone | Estudiantes | Active | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Darío Poveda | Apollon | Active | 102 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | Active | 114 / 111 | 83% | 5 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Damir Céter | Hamrun Spartans | Active | 93 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Agustín Kahl | Racing | Active | 103 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas González | Nacional | Rejected | 111 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2026 | Reject |
| Egoitz Arana | Real Sociedad | Rejected | 109 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 | Reject |
| Miguel Puche | Arouca | Active | 110 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Palma | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 94 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Juan Cejas | Ethnikos Achnas | Active | 114 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Víctor Machado | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 85 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Fernando Bravo | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 87 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Thiago De Bellis | Racing Club | Active | 99 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Juan Peinipil | Madryn | Active | 109 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Luke Rae | KR | Active | 91 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| José Rivas Gamboa | Trujillanos | Active | 107 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Dylan Vergara | Real Pilar | Active | 107 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 03.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Santiago Cubides | Jaguares | Active | 107 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Yayah Kallon | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 91 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Thiago Ponce | Rosario Central | Active | 98 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Cristian Lora | Leones | Active | 90 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Lucio Latorre | Racing Club | Active | 81 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Tomás Romero | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 106 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Diego Opazo | Santiago Wanderers | Active | 75 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Arnaldo Castillo | O'Higgins | Active | 102 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Matías López | Flandria | Active | 102 / 93 | 75% | 3 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Giacinti | Patronato | Active | 97 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Álex Camacho | Juventud Torremolinos | Active | 84 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Bruno Báez | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 111 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 17.09.2026 | Monitor |
| José Alvarado | Leon | Active | 117 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Genaro Rossi | San Martín SJ | Active | 104 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Dani Escriche | Apollon | Active | 123 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Comunicaciones | Active | 95 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Marcos Camarda | Santiago Wanderers | Active | 108 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Elías Torancio | Ferrocarril Midland | Active | 109 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Andrés Ponce | Academia Puerto Cabello | Rejected | 111 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2026 | Reject |
| Matías Fuentes | Boca Juniors | Active | 87 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Francesco Lo Celso | Rosario Central | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Matteo Cucinotta | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 101 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | - |
| Santino Gianoli | Almirante Brown | Active | 81 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Mathías Bernatene | Liverpool Montevideo | Active | 97 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Miguel Silva | Carabobo | Active | 97 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Beycker Velásquez | Zamora | Active | 104 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| Axel Afonso | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 90 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Patrick Schulte | Columbus Crew | Active | 105 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Gali Balanta | Deportes Tolima | Active | 87 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Araya | Deportes Concepción | Active | 95 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Santiago Correa | Godoy Cruz | Active | 68 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín Chávez | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 102 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Pedro González | Cerro Largo | Active | 112 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Máximo Cabrera | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 86 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Elías Viala | Tristán Suárez | Active | 68 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| José Camacaro | Rayo Zuliano | Active | 86 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín Mangiaut | Argentinos Juniors | Rejected | 92 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 20.08.2026 | Reject |
| Maximiliano Campos | San Telmo | Active | 82 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Santiago Ferez | Belgrano | Active | 82 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Wilbert Hernández | Anzoátegui | Active | 91 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Moisés Gallo | Ureña | Rejected | 107 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 18.08.2026 | Reject |
| Lautaro Catanzano | Huracán | Active | 73 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Amadé | Defensa y Justicia | Rejected | 122 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 17.08.2026 | Reject |
| Tomás Chetelain | Estudiantes | Active | 79 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | Active | 112 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Junior Paredes | Trujillanos | Active | 111 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Roameth Romaña | Llaneros | Active | 102 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 14.08.2026 | Approve |
| Lorenzo Luchino | Sevilla | Active | 93 / 65 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Matías Blengio | Excursionistas | Active | 93 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 13.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Joel Graterol | Academia Puerto Cabello | Active | 125 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Marcano | Portimonense | Active | 62 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Yerco Oyanedel | Universidad de Concepcion | Active | 112 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Mariano Bracamonte | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 124 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Jerónimo Gutiérrez | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 86 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Valentín Catalán | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 78 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Lucas Escobar | Ferrocarril Midland | Active | 93 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín Obregón | River Plate | Active | 114 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Barrios | San Lorenzo | Active | 109 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Luciano Jachfe | Nueva Chicago | Active | 121 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Juan Martín Rojas | Morón | Active | 104 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Diego Romero | Universitario | Active | 110 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |