| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garrik Levin | Chelyabinsk | Report Ready | 100 / 95 | 83% | 5 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Mateo Mendoza | Godoy Cruz | Report Ready | 121 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Lázaro Crescencio | Mgarr United | Report Ready | 81 / 84 | 67% | 2 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Jan Oliveras | Celta | Report Ready | 94 / 93 | 75% | 3 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Mykyta Kononov | Poltava | Active | 93 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Darío Bonilla | ZTE | Active | 94 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Kikín | Sanluqueño | Active | 105 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Miljan Krpić | Ajka | Active | 111 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Kevin Prieto | Casa Pia | Report Ready | 109 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| John Patrick | Stade de Reims | Report Ready | 98 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Matías Benítez | San Miguel | Active | 109 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Issa Kaloga | Neftekhimik | Report Ready | 96 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Tyrese Simons | FC Eindhoven | Active | 105 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Delano Vianello | TOP Oss | Active | 115 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Leandro Lucero | Temperley | Active | 113 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Patrick Asiedu | Asante Kotoko | Active | 96 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Julian Kuijpers | TOP Oss | Active | 102 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Dom Jefferies | Lincoln City | Report Ready | 106 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Oualid Agougil | Utrecht | Active | 106 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Nikola Stanković | Cukaricki | Report Ready | 110 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Abdulrafiu Taiwo | Kastrioti Krujë | Report Ready | 96 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Joel López | Celta | Active | 94 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Calvin Carrilho | AZ | Report Ready | 101 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Amīn-Elias Gröller | Rapid Wien | Active | 106 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Eyad El Askalany | Rostov | Report Ready | 93 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Mohammed Kabia | Zurrieq | Active | 76 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Przemysław Misiak | Wisła Płock | Active | 98 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Matthew Bolaños | Mosta | Report Ready | 96 / 81 | 67% | 2 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Eneko Astigarraga | Real Sociedad | Active | 110 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| João Vialle | Polissia | Active | 101 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Rostov | Report Ready | 90 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Nikolay Tolstopyatov | Neftekhimik | Active | 92 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Òscar Masqué | Betis | Active | 94 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Luis Balbo Vieira | Sturm Graz | Report Ready | 102 / 103 | 75% | 3 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Braian Aranda | Agropecuario Argentino | Active | 112 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Pablo Monroy | Pumas UNAM | Report Ready | 115 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Bubacarr Sillah | MSK Zilina | Active | 74 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Sebastian Cucu | FC Bihor Oradea | Active | 101 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| José Pachuca | Puebla | Report Ready | 98 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Emmanuel Amankwah | Hearts of Oak | Active | 91 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Pol Muñoz | Chindia Târgoviște | Active | 92 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Levi Schoppema | De Graafschap | Report Ready | 107 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Bruno Cenci | Sportivo Italiano | Active | 117 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Rafael Besugo | Sporting CP | Report Ready | 112 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Felix Köchl | Amstetten | Active | 102 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Marcel Błachewicz | GKS Tychy | Active | 98 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Alexandr Novikov | Dinamo Bryansk | Active | 84 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Mario Bărăitaru | CSM Slatina | Active | 96 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2027 | - |
| Sabbath Mancha | St. Andrews | Active | 87 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Wílder Viera | Instituto | Active | 109 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Daniel Wotlai | Teuta Durrës | Active | 108 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Sabur Ali | Rudar Velenje | Active | 92 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Ruslan Chobanov | Chaika | Active | 87 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Ítalo | Ural | Active | 116 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Santiago Simón | Toluca | Active | 127 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | Benfica | Active | 124 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Dylan Lozano | Aguilas Doradas | Active | 113 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Augusto Pontón | Villa San Carlos | Negotiating | 91 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Soares | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 121 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Siri | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 105 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Carlos López | Málaga | Active | 95 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Roldán | Lanús | Active | 84 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Germán | Jesenice | Active | 85 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Thiago Perruisset | Boca Juniors | Active | 91 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Agustín Chávez | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 92 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Agustín Cortez | Vélez | Active | 94 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Andrés Paredes | Volta Redonda | Active | 85 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Federico Gomes Gerth | Unión de Santa Fe | Lost | 103 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Buratti | River Plate | Active | 91 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Iker Piedra | Lugo | Active | 79 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Thiago Acosta | River Plate | Active | 105 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Federico Bais | Nacional | Active | 96 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Matías Caballero | Patronato | Active | 96 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Lionel Madriaga | Belgrano | Active | 87 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Josué Reinatti | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 96 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Javier Vallejos | Central Córdoba SdE | Active | 92 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Lorenzo Luchino | Sevilla | Active | 86 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Máximo Núñez | Los Andes | Active | 80 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Cueli | San Lorenzo | Active | 86 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Cardozo | Vélez | Active | 84 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Gerardo Díaz | San Martín SJ | Active | 81 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Alejandro Amaya | Patriotas | Active | 91 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Coscio | Huracán | Active | 89 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Joaquín Sevegnani | Colegiales | Active | 92 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Julián Alcar | Banfield | Active | 76 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Soto | America de Cali | Active | 80 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Gali Balanta | Deportes Tolima | Active | 91 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Matías Zorzoli | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 77 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Tiziano Van Der Tuin | Estudiantes | Active | 95 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Facundo Jáuregui | Huracán | Active | 97 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Cristian Lora | Leones | Active | 86 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Valentín Catalán | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 89 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2026 | Approve |
| Juan Esteban Gómez | Atletico Nacional | Active | 78 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Martín D'Aurizio | Huracán | Active | 91 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Porres | Godoy Cruz | Active | 83 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Filippa | Sarmiento | Active | 74 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Abarza | Huracán | Active | 87 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Martínez | Racing Club | Active | 72 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Escobar | Ferrocarril Midland | Active | 102 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Andrés Tovar | Envigado | Active | 92 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Kevin Denis | San Martín de Burzaco | Active | 98 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 07.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Gastón Mansilla | Maipú | Active | 105 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 112 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Genaro Rossi | San Martín SJ | Active | 105 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Bruno Hernández | Cerro Largo | Active | 98 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Martín Díaz | Lanús | Active | 77 / 85 | 67% | 2 | 31.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Darío Poveda | Apollon | Active | 107 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Scarpino | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 68 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Kleyman Ochoa | Llaneros | Active | 70 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín Páez | Maipú | Active | 95 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 26.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Erik Núñez | Madryn | Active | 81 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Marcos Camarda | Santiago Wanderers | Active | 99 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Franklin González | Monagas | Active | 104 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Bautista La Licata | Belgrano | Active | 94 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Franco Villalba | Vélez | Active | 88 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Besozzi | Lanús | Active | 116 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Matías López | Flandria | Active | 104 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Emanuel Bonda | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 77 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 20.08.2026 | Approve |
| Roger Andretty | Primorje | Active | 108 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Enzo Larrosa | Independiente Medellin | Active | 110 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Thiago Ponce | Rosario Central | Active | 95 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Lucio Latorre | Racing Club | Active | 93 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Yair Castro | Akritas Chlorakas | Active | 85 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Palma | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 88 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Owen Falconis | Cerrito | Active | 92 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Yeangel Montero | Naxxar Lions | Rejected | 93 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Lucas González | Nacional | Rejected | 99 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Sergio Avellaneda | Real Frontera | Active | 90 / 93 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Ulfran León | Atlético El Vigía | Active | 82 / 82 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 12.08.2026 | - |
| David Contreras | Atlético El Vigía | Active | 79 / 82 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Alejandro Cichero | Frosinone | Active | 68 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Thiago Luppi | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 91 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Antonio Romero | Monagas | Active | 109 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Fernando Román | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 105 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Tòfol Montiel | FC Lahti | Active | 108 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Alejo Miro | Patronato | Active | 89 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | Active | 107 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Eric Ramírez | Carabobo | Active | 115 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Santiago Brunelli | Beroe | Active | 99 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Teo Quintero | Sparta Rotterdam | Active | 117 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Yvo Calleros | Madryn | Active | 109 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |