| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Léo Borges | Pogon | Report Ready | 117 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Marlon Gomes | Shakhtar | Report Ready | 139 / 146 | 86% | 6 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Kauan Kelvin | Braga | Active | 95 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Jajá | Pafos | Report Ready | 106 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Luiz Miguel | APEA Akrotiri | Active | 96 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Marquinhos | Spartak Moscow | Active | 133 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Caio Vidal | Ludogorets | Report Ready | 124 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Maicon | Levski | Report Ready | 122 / 114 | 80% | 4 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Hítalo | AEZ Zakakiou | Active | 103 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Giancarlo | Mosta | Active | 79 / 62 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Erick Marcus | Ludogorets | Active | 121 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Janderson | Vila Nova | Active | 112 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Martins Júnior | Zira | Report Ready | 112 / 105 | 80% | 4 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Fernando Costanza | Krylya Sovetov | Report Ready | 123 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| MT | Santa Clara | Report Ready | 120 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Marcos Antonio | Sport Recife | Rejected | 141 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Matheus Índio | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 120 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Pedro Bicalho | Qarabag | Report Ready | 127 / 125 | 83% | 5 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Metinho | Basel | Report Ready | 130 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Agustín Giay | Palmeiras | Active | 132 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Caio Vinícius | Karmiotissa | Report Ready | 117 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Report Ready | 125 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Hlompho Mothiba | SuperSport United | Active | 132 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Pedro | Zenit | Report Ready | 134 / 136 | 80% | 4 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Braga | Active | 114 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | Active | 126 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Emersonn | Ipswich Town | Active | 133 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Léo Pereira | CSKA Sofia | Report Ready | 118 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Karmiotissa | Report Ready | 96 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Mirandinha | Guarani | Active | 106 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Rodrigues | Ferroviária | Active | 111 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Fasson | Lokomotiv Moscow | Active | 110 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Felipinho | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 128 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Rafael Tavares | Gloria Bistrița | Report Ready | 85 / 69 | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Luís Guilherme | Sporting CP | Report Ready | 132 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Smith | Union SG | Active | 113 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Newertton | Shakhtar | Report Ready | 126 / 133 | 83% | 5 | 27.10.2026 | Approve |
| Reinaldo | Levski | Active | 102 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Adriano Firmino | Gabala | Active | 123 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Yuri | Sportist Svoge | Active | 88 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Tobias | Shakhtar | Report Ready | 131 / 137 | 83% | 5 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Assunção | Apollon | Active | 103 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Carlos Terán | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 115 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Mancha | Chapecoense | Active | 115 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Luan Campos | Oțelul Galați | Report Ready | 110 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Ronaldo | Rostov | Active | 118 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Talles Costa | Omonia 29M | Active | 117 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Keffel | Sumgayit | Report Ready | 105 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Thauan Lara | Portimonense | Active | 118 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Pedro Cacho | Mosta | Active | 87 / 68 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 116 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Dantas | First Vienna | Report Ready | 103 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Huescas | FC Copenhagen | Active | 125 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| António Eirô | Lokomotiv Sofia | Active | 100 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Kazu | Oțelul Galați | Report Ready | 109 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Report Ready | 107 / 105 | 80% | 4 | 12.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Caio Rosa | Omonia 29M | Report Ready | 101 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Adriano | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 120 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Caio Lopes | Beroe | Active | 89 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Nicolas Rossi | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Active | 81 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Léo Duarte | Ypsonas | Active | 97 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 136 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Klayver | Rukh | Active | 93 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Dani Bolt | Qarabag | Report Ready | 128 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Talles Magno | New York City | Rejected | 124 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 31.08.2026 | Reject |
| Pedro Lucas | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 115 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Renato Kayser | Vitória | Active | 124 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | Active | 113 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Mingotti | Operário Ferroviário | Active | 112 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Natel | Ordabasy | Active | 110 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 28.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Jeh | Goztepe | Active | 116 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 28.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Guilherme | Houston Dynamo | Shortlisted | 122 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 28.08.2026 | Approve |
| Hernandes | Casa Pia | Active | 117 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Sergio Santos | Atlanta United FC | Active | 123 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Marcus Vinicius | Deportivo Pereira | Active | 120 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Juninho | Pumas UNAM | Active | 125 / 133 | 80% | 4 | 25.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Figueiredo | Alverca | Active | 116 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Carlos Eduardo | Gil Vicente | Active | 101 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Lincoln | Spartak Subotica | Active | 119 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Rafael Santos | St. Louis CITY SC | Active | 116 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Juan Santos | Goztepe | Report Ready | 135 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Lopes | Santa Clara | Active | 119 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Alves | Estrela da Amadora | Rejected | 116 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 23.08.2026 | Reject |
| Yuri Tanque | Criciúma | Active | 127 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Maxwell | Académica | Active | 114 / 112 | 80% | 4 | 22.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Alef Manga | Sivasspor | Active | 112 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Kauê Rodrigues | Porto | Active | 97 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Flamarion | Pakhtakor | Active | 112 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Edmilson | Kairat | Active | 119 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Egas Cacintura | Akhmat Grozny | Active | 107 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Felipe Vizeu | Sporting Cristal | Active | 113 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Ricardinho | Asteras | Active | 103 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Rafael Navarro | St. Louis CITY SC | Rejected | 125 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 14.08.2026 | Reject |
| Lucas Barros | Vojvodina | Active | 117 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 14.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Gabriel Barbosa | Farense | Active | 111 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Igor Neves | Sanjoanense | Active | 109 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Welinton Torrão | Santa Clara | Active | 112 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Luiz | Goztepe | Active | 114 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Luccas Paraízo | Leixões | Active | 99 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Derik | Casa Pia | Active | 119 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Alexandre Jesus | Orenburg | Active | 110 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 09.08.2026 | Monitor |
| André Clovis | Académico de Viseu | Active | 127 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Lourenço | Umraniyespor | Active | 112 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Ronald | Swansea City | Active | 120 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Janderson | Goztepe | Rejected | 131 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 07.08.2026 | Reject |
| Schettine | Bari | Active | 117 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Douglas Jardel | Tacuarembo | Active | 109 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 05.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Marcos Leonardo | Ajax | Rejected | 136 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 04.08.2026 | Reject |
| Marcos André | Valladolid | Active | 132 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Elias Manoel | Tijuana | Active | 111 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Klismahn | Neftchi | Active | 111 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Silva | Qarabag | Active | 113 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |