| Attending professional development | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandru Băluţă | Boluspor | Negotiating | 102 / 116 | 69% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Emeka Eze | Corum FK | Report Ready | 110 / 111 | 83% | 5 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Taulant Seferi | Bodrum FK | Active | 113 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Chinedu Geoffrey | Krylya Sovetov | Active | 110 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Umut Erdem | Manisa FK | Negotiating | 91 / 103 | 69% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Özcan Şahan | Istanbulspor | Lost | 91 / 94 | 69% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| İbrahim Yılmaz | AE Kition | Negotiating | 96 / 95 | 89% | 8 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Aaron Collins | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 121 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | Baltika | Negotiating | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Isaac Solet | Alverca | Negotiating | 124 / 125 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Hertha Wels | Report Ready | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Joe Bell | Moss | Report Ready | 121 / 121 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Kahiser Lenis | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 118 / 113 | 88% | 7 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Feras Al-Brikan | Al-Ahli | Active | 119 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 138 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Samuel Adeniran | LASK | Active | 129 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Sifiso Mphela | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 110 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Ángel Rodado | Wisla Krakow | Active | 122 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Friday Etim | FC Fredericia | Active | 102 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Renzo López | Ceará | Active | 114 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Diego Valdés | Vélez | Active | 138 / 136 | 83% | 5 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Stanislav Ivanov | Arda | Active | 106 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Schiappacasse | Inter de Limeira | Active | 110 / 101 | 80% | 4 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Muñoz | Leiria | Active | 116 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Calleri | Sport Recife | Active | 132 / 136 | 86% | 6 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Active | 122 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Roland Sallai | Galatasaray | Active | 132 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Breno Lopes | Coritiba | Active | 122 / 120 | 86% | 6 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Otero | Ferencvaros | Active | 132 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Ezequiel Ham | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 122 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Rey Manaj | Sivasspor | Active | 124 / 126 | 86% | 6 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Sérgio Amaral | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 123 / 126 | 80% | 4 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Kwabena Owusu | Sakaryaspor | Active | 115 / 112 | 80% | 4 | 20.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Mustapha Isah | Kristiansund | Active | 121 / 119 | 83% | 5 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Taliari | Juventude | Active | 120 / 119 | 88% | 7 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Romarinho | Criciúma | Active | 132 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Mallik Wilks | Pendikspor | Active | 119 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Pedro Rocha | Goiás | Active | 117 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Peter Itodo | Metalist | Active | 113 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Marcos Paulo | Juventude | Active | 120 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Alef Manga | Sivasspor | Active | 121 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Pedrinho | São Bernardo | Active | 110 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Elayis Tavşan | Samsunspor | Active | 126 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Andy Irving | Hajduk Split | Active | 139 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Yuri Tanque | Criciúma | Active | 124 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Chérif N'Diaye | Samsunspor | Active | 126 / 122 | 92% | 11 | 08.12.2026 | Approve |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 123 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Agustín Giay | Palmeiras | Active | 128 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Adrian Benedyczak | Kasimpasa | Active | 128 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Ianis Hagi | Alanyaspor | Active | 130 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Wendel | Zenit | Active | 132 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Emircan Gürlük | Orenburg | Active | 122 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Felipe Avenatti | Avaí | Active | 112 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Jhon Córdoba | Krasnodar | Active | 130 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Bruno Petković | Kocaelispor | Active | 124 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Umut Dilek | AEL | Active | 99 / 96 | 80% | 4 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Mirandinha | Guarani | Active | 101 / 98 | 86% | 6 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Luciano Gondou | CSKA Moscow | Active | 128 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | Active | 107 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Ravil Tagir | Al Jazira | Active | 112 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2026 | Approve |
| Renato Kayser | Vitória | Active | 122 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Leandro Maciel | Botafogo-SP | Active | 113 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| David Ankeye | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Active | 120 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Alisson Safira | Juventude | Active | 131 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Active | 101 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Ayoze Pérez | Villarreal | Active | 146 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Paiva | Novorizontino | Active | 115 / 114 | 80% | 4 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Arda Okan Kurtulan | Goztepe | Active | 122 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Enzo Díaz | Sport Recife | Active | 135 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Mikael | CRB | Active | 116 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Mikael Ishak | Lech | Active | 125 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Jean-Luc Dompé | Konyaspor | Active | 125 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Enis Bardhi | Konyaspor | Active | 119 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Peter Olayinka | Al-Wehda | Active | 124 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Fábio Alemão | CRB | Active | 108 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Olivier Ntcham | Samsunspor | Active | 124 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 123 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Sobolev | Zenit | Active | 136 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Dieguinho | Ceará | Active | 133 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Jhan Pool Torres | Operário Ferroviário | Active | 118 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Mancha | Chapecoense | Active | 106 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Osman Bukari | Widzew Łódź | Active | 123 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Iago Teles | Londrina | Active | 109 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Yamil Asad | Cuiabá | Active | 123 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Leonel Picco | Remo | Active | 121 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Jhilmar Lora | Novorizontino | Active | 119 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Mostafa Mohamed | Konyaspor | Active | 124 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 107 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Gastón Benavídez | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 108 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Giménez | Zamalek | Active | 115 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Bruno Matias | ABC | Active | 117 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Gaïus Makouta | Alanyaspor | Active | 129 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Pablo Maia | Sport Recife | Active | 124 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Bruno Xavier | Esenler Erokspor | Active | 118 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Dani Raba | AGF | Active | 125 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Turgay Gemicibaşı | Admira Wacker | Active | 97 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Dória | Adana Demirspor | Active | 135 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Gabriel Rojas | Cruzeiro | Active | 114 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Umut Bozok | Eyupspor | Active | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Silva | Paysandu | Active | 114 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Pira | Maringá | Active | 104 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Dia Saba | Amedspor | Active | 120 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 15.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Active | 120 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| André Silva | Sport Recife | Active | 122 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Abdoulie Manneh | Mjällby | Active | 119 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Ali Sowe | Rizespor | Active | 124 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 30.09.2026 | Approve |
| Mandla Lorch | SuperSport United | Active | 103 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Serikspor | Active | 118 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Peter Shalulile | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 132 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Negueba | Mirassol | Active | 108 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Davie Selke | Basaksehir | Active | 117 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Mame Thiam | Corum FK | Active | 126 / 120 | 80% | 4 | 24.09.2026 | Approve |
| Héliton | Goztepe | Active | 125 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2026 | Approve |
| David Okereke | Karviná | Active | 135 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Agustín Anello | Philadelphia Union | Active | 135 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Emmanuel Dennis | Brondby | Active | 115 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Alonso Martínez | New York City | Active | 125 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Sifiso Mokotjo | SuperSport United | Active | 127 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Joshua Brenet | Kayserispor | Active | 115 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Tim Jabol-Folcarelli | Trabzonspor | Active | 141 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Loïc Williams | Colorado Rapids | Active | 117 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Çağlar Söyüncü | Sivasspor | Active | 129 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Marko Livaja | Hajduk Split | Active | 113 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Bobby Adekanye | Manisa FK | Active | 109 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Iqraam Rayners | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 116 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Tomás Chancalay | Minnesota United FC | Active | 125 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Festy Ebosele | Basaksehir | Active | 124 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Giannetti | Antalyaspor | Active | 115 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Florent Hasani | Amedspor | Active | 113 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Chuchu Ramírez | Hermannstadt | Active | 128 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Tadeo Allende | Inter Miami CF | Active | 113 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Robbie Ure | IK Sirius | Active | 101 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Roger Martínez | Al-Shabab | Active | 118 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Mandla Grobler | Platinum Stars | Active | 115 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Vedat Muriqi | Fenerbahce | Active | 144 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| İlkay Durmuş | Polonia Warszawa | Active | 85 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Bongokuhle Hlongwane | Minnesota United FC | Active | 113 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Alexey Batrakov | Galatasaray | Active | 140 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Bertuğ Yıldırım | Basaksehir | Active | 126 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Sergio Camello | Rayo Vallecano | Active | 116 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |