| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Observed a match | 7d ago |
| Voted against a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Voted against a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Observed a match | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nemanja Kalat | Niki Volos | Active | 109 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Radivoj Bosić | Vitebsk | Active | 100 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Mateja Bojović | Siauliai | Active | 74 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | Reject |
| Matija Grek | BVSC-Zugló | Active | 94 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Meletios Mišković | Kapfenberg | Active | 92 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Dejan Parađina | BVSC-Zugló | Active | 107 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Đorđe Jovanović | Radnik Surdulica | Rejected | 100 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | Reject |
| Igor Miladinović | AS Saint-Etienne | Active | 114 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Miloš Brnović | Arsenal Tula | Rejected | 114 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | Reject |
| Vitor Queiroz | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 118 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Milan Tomić | IBV | Active | 111 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Vesel Demaku | Altach | Rejected | 118 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2026 | Reject |
| Nikola Kodžić | Ilioupoli | Active | 109 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Nikola Furtula | Tiszakécske | Active | 93 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Lazar Kojić | Panionios | Active | 106 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Tayrell Wouter | OFK Beograd | Active | 105 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Janko Jevremović | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Active | 116 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Veldin Hodža | CSKA Moscow | Active | 101 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Danilo Miladinović | MTK Budapest | Active | 87 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| David Dunđerski | Bekescsaba | Active | 90 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Aleksandar Rac | Szentlőrinc | Active | 95 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Mateja Dukić | Karcag | Active | 113 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Balša Mrvaljević | Podbrezova | Active | 93 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Petar Ćirković | Budafoki MTE | Active | 111 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Franck Kanouté | Radnicki Nis | Active | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Luka Gojković | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 108 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Nemanja Đokić | Javor-Matis | Active | 103 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Nikola Mituljikić | Zulte Waregem | Active | 92 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Vladimir Miletić | Slavia Sofia | Active | 97 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Nikola Pavlica | Zemun | Active | 103 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Andrej Todoroski | TSC | Active | 119 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Edin Ajdinović | Budafoki MTE | Active | 85 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Marko Ivezić | Holstein Kiel | Active | 112 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Uroš Čejić | Spartak Subotica | Active | 116 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Vladan Elesin | Siauliai | Active | 81 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Nemanja Stevanović | Napredak | Active | 129 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Nikola Petković | Zalgiris | Active | 85 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Samuel Kalu | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 133 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Dani Carvajal | Real Madrid | Active | 144 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Mirko Andrić | Suduva | Negotiating | 102 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Brown Irabor | Koper | Active | 85 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Mariano | Alavés | Active | 123 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |