| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Łukasz Bejger | NK Celje | Report Ready | 114 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Jorge Yriarte | Slask | Active | 102 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Marek Bartoš | Motor Lublin | Active | 104 / 116 | 48% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Lebogang Grobler | SuperSport United | Active | 138 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Peter Federico | Gornik Zabrze | Report Ready | 135 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | OFI | Negotiating | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Maks Ebong | Mlada Boleslav | Negotiating | 123 / 123 | 65% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Isaac Solet | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Negotiating | 124 / 125 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Aguibou Camara | Septemvri | Report Ready | 114 / 115 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Ognjen Laušević | Debrecen | Active | 96 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Mandla Kekana | SuperSport United | Active | 109 / 120 | 83% | 5 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Yanis Senhadji | Betis | Active | 108 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 28.12.2026 | Monitor |
| José Pedraza | Sevilla | Active | 77 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Jorge Rajado | Atlético Madrid | Active | 103 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Mame Alassane Niang | Lyn | Active | 102 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Paul Mukairu | Pogon | Active | 116 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Tómas Johannessen | AZ | Active | 125 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Mikołaj Wierniuk | Uralets-TS | Active | 69 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Dan Kohout | Druzhba | Active | 82 / 82 | 75% | 3 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Arsen Vitarigov | Sparta Prague | Active | 97 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Alfonso | ZTE | Active | 98 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Wiktor Długosz | Korona | Lost | 129 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| José Antonio Morante | Betis | Active | 89 / 110 | 80% | 4 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Abdoulie Manneh | Mjällby | Active | 115 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Oliwier Skoczeń | Kolomna | Rejected | 64 / 73 | 88% | 7 | 19.12.2026 | Reject |
| Fábio Ronaldo | Motor Lublin | Active | 111 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Tamar Svetlin | Korona | Active | 115 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Leo Castledine | Middlesbrough | Active | 126 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 14.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Philip Onyedika | MFK Skalica | Active | 85 / 95 | 83% | 5 | 13.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Akpos Godbless | Mtarfa | Active | 84 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Mohammed Paintsil | Hasaacas | Active | 111 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Ángel Arcos | Celta | Active | 111 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Marek Beňadik | Slávia TU Košice | Active | 83 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Mandla Erasmus | Black Aces | Active | 103 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 07.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Suleiman Camara | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 132 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 135 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Tomasz Walczak | MFK Michalovce | Active | 89 / 98 | 90% | 9 | 06.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Sayfallah Ltaief | Cracovia | Active | 126 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Jalen Blesa | Rio Ave | Active | 112 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Anxo Rodríguez | Celta | Active | 97 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Igor Gosik | Molde | Active | 78 / 92 | 75% | 3 | 03.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Rodrigo Marina | Betis | Active | 93 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Oliwier Sławiński | Stal Rzeszów | Rejected | 87 / 91 | 80% | 4 | 30.11.2026 | Reject |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Levski | Active | 107 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Michael Ameyaw | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 117 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Oskar Spiten-Nysæter | Molde | Active | 108 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Santos | Lommel | Active | 120 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 117 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Kacper Urbański | Gornik Zabrze | Active | 107 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Stanley Iheanacho | Mafra | Active | 105 / 95 | 75% | 3 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Arkaitz Mariezkurrena | Real Sociedad | Active | 110 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Diego Esteban | Panetolikos | Active | 117 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Iker Pozo | Rodina | Active | 122 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Julian Gonstad | HamKam | Active | 113 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 16.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Maciej Soboczyński | Rosenborg | Active | 80 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Christopher Cheng | Widzew Łódź | Active | 130 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Iván Chapela | Tenerife | Active | 129 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Anej Jelovica | Beltinci | Active | 90 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Ronaldo Vásquez | Sumgayit | Active | 99 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Artur Serobyan | Lechia | Active | 127 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Osman Bukari | Widzew Łódź | Active | 126 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Javi Vázquez | Torreense | Active | 128 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Chinedu Onyinjekwu | Bayelsa United | Active | 83 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Alex Niziołek | Radomiak Radom | Active | 75 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Maksymilian Stangret | GKS Tychy | Active | 87 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2026 | Reject |
| Piotr Bereza | Wieczysta Kraków | Active | 79 / 66 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Daniel Braut | Tromso | Active | 101 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Modou Lamin Marong | Šamorín | Active | 94 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Bartłomiej Juszczyk | Puszcza Niepołomice | Active | 80 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Cherno More | Active | 92 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 22.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Isak Brusberg | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 113 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Michał Głogowski | Lechia | Active | 98 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Frannaicel Sinza | Angostura | Active | 95 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Gleb Kuchko | Wisła Płock | Active | 98 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | Odd | Active | 85 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Jablonec | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Jesús Jiménez | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 107 / 116 | 48% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Ousman Kujabi | Podbrezova | Active | 81 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Antoni Klukowski | Widzew Łódź | Active | 68 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Estanis Pedrola | Oviedo | Active | 99 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |