| Positive interaction with player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marek Mróz | Polonia Warszawa | Active | 103 / 91 | 44% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Enrique Clemente | Las Palmas | Active | 133 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | Active | 134 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Piotr Samiec-Talar | Slask | Active | 114 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Tony Rölke | Cambuur | Active | 95 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Flynn Downes | Southampton | Active | 120 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Guillem Molina | Huesca | Active | 120 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Marko Bulat | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 129 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Ivan Zhelizko | Lechia | Active | 102 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Carlos Mora | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 121 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Yegor Matsenko | Slask | Active | 120 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| George Bello | LASK | Active | 135 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 134 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Arne Maier | Ujpest | Active | 141 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Gift Mabunda | Free State Stars | Active | 119 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Michał Karbownik | Hertha BSC | Active | 129 / 126 | 86% | 6 | 14.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Marvin Park | Las Palmas | Active | 115 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Patrik Hellebrand | Korona | Active | 124 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Zaydou Youssouf | Legia | Active | 148 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Maxi Oyedele | RC Strasbourg | Active | 109 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Khama Tau | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 138 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Juande Rivas | Piast | Active | 110 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Teden Mengi | Luton Town | Active | 119 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Aldair Zárate | Atletico Bucaramanga | Active | 114 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Kacper Urbański | Gornik Zabrze | Active | 118 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Jhan Pool Torres | Operário Ferroviário | Active | 104 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Bernardo Vital | Jagiellonia | Active | 137 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Ivan Lepinjica | Sabah | Active | 115 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Víctor Guzmán | Monterrey | Active | 126 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Terry Yegbe | Lech | Active | 124 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Thabiso Monyane | Kaizer Chiefs | Active | 124 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Tamar Svetlin | Korona | Active | 112 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Filip Rønningen Jørgensen | Odd | Active | 102 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Junnosuke Suzuki | FC Copenhagen | Active | 136 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Martín Garay | Tigre | Active | 127 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Oskar Wójcik | Werder Bremen | Active | 98 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Łukasz Bejger | NK Celje | Negotiating | 100 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Zwolle | Active | 132 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Luís Silva | GKS Tychy | Active | 122 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Adrian Liber | Odra Opole | Active | 106 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Ibrahima Fofana | Hammarby | Active | 106 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Khama Dolly | SuperSport United | Active | 101 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Bartłomiej Kłudka | Lechia | Active | 96 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Huescas | FC Copenhagen | Active | 137 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | Approve |
| Kayne Ramsay | Charlton Athletic | Active | 131 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 134 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | Approve |
| Lewis Bate | Stockport County | Active | 124 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | Approve |
| Victor Eriksson | Hammarby | Active | 140 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Aurélien Nguiamba | Arka Gdynia | Active | 111 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Darijo Grujčić | Wisla Krakow | Active | 116 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Mateusz Grudziński | Miedź Legnica | Active | 108 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Bosun Lawal | Stoke City | Active | 138 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Wilfred George | Kristiansund | Active | 106 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Sergio Guerrero | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 96 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Julian Keiblinger | GKS Tychy | Active | 104 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Joe Bell | Valerenga | Active | 130 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Jerome Opoku | Basaksehir | Active | 122 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Iván Tona | Tijuana | Active | 106 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Marcel Reguła | Zaglebie | Active | 91 / 102 | 41% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |