| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Observed a match | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philip Sørlie Bro | Åsane | Active | 90 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2027 | - |
| Máximo Leguizamón | Tigre | Active | 90 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2027 | - |
| Patricio Schroeder | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 83 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2027 | - |
| Luka Božičković | Östersund | Lost | 95 / 100 | 72% | 1 | 26.07.2027 | - |
| Benjamin Adrović | Slovan Ljubljana | Active | 94 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 15.07.2027 | - |
| Vladimir Kasparyan | Rostov | Active | 80 / 78 | 75% | 3 | 14.07.2027 | - |
| Viggo Plantinga | Utrecht | Active | 99 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 11.07.2027 | - |
| Maxim Radchenko | Rostov | Active | 85 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 11.07.2027 | - |
| Mahamoud Barry | Villarreal | Active | 114 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 08.07.2027 | - |
| Kristiyan Boychev | Hebar | Active | 91 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2027 | - |
| Nico Guillén | Sevilla | Active | 115 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 06.07.2027 | - |
| Luca Neu | Utrecht | Lost | 100 / 104 | 80% | 4 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Matías Molina | Independiente | Active | 95 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Lorenzo Luchino | Sevilla | Active | 86 / 94 | 75% | 3 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Jonatan Silva | Alto Peru | Active | 73 / 76 | 67% | 2 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| David Shrem | Toluca | Active | 98 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Mate Ghaghvishvili | Dinamo Tbilisi | Active | 69 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Franco Yennerich | Talleres | Active | 88 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Dmitry Melnik | Luki-Energiya | Active | 64 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Agustín Albrini | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 95 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Thierry | Birzebbuga St. Peter's | Active | 73 / 89 | 75% | 3 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Agustín Cañete | Banfield | Active | 85 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Mishal Saad | Legion | Active | 76 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Christoph Wiener-Pucher | Sturm Graz | Active | 93 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Álvaro Busso | Vélez | Active | 88 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Ignacio Coscio | Huracán | Active | 90 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Hugo Sandahl Travančić | KTP | Active | 77 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Ignacio Roldán | Lanús | Active | 94 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Alberto Martínez | Guarani | Active | 78 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Manu González | Betis | Active | 101 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Martín Leal | Independiente | Active | 97 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Facundo Jáuregui | Huracán | Active | 86 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Ikenna Nkwazema | Lushnja | Active | 82 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Liam Selin | FC Midtjylland | Active | 83 / 92 | 80% | 4 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Yaroslav Makarenko | Kyzyltash | Active | 65 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Vasileios Kaltsas | Šamorín | Active | 81 / 92 | 75% | 3 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Elis Bishesari | IFK Goteborg | Active | 121 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Nick Homan | AZ | Active | 105 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Georgi Gerginov | CSKA Sofia | Active | 70 / 80 | 75% | 3 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Muhammadyusuf Sobirov | Bunyodkor | Active | 111 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Michał Perchel | Puszcza Niepołomice | Active | 94 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Jeremías Robledo Acosta | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 77 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Giudice | Platense | Active | 85 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| John-Oliver Lacayo | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 82 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Daniil Silev | Sochi | Active | 64 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Cameron Byrne-Hughes | Manchester United | Active | 75 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Demián Talavera | San Lorenzo | Active | 88 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2027 | - |
| Rasmus Alm | Örgryte | Active | 102 / 100 | 72% | 1 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Alexander Johansson | Marko | Active | 105 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Joel Andersson | Ludogorets | Active | 118 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Oliver Hintsa | Sogndal | Active | 103 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 28.01.2027 | - |
| Quadri Adediran | Karlovac 1919 | Active | 103 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2027 | - |
| Brayan León | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 112 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Stiven Plaza | Chindia Târgoviște | Active | 95 / 97 | 75% | 3 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Levski | Active | 121 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Motor Lublin | Active | 133 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Xavier Odhiambo | Landskrona BoIS | Active | 90 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Jeppe Kjær | Mjällby | Active | 113 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Ganbold Ganbayar | Vlašim | Active | 96 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2027 | - |
| Sharani Zuberu | Ajka | Active | 109 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Stav Toriel | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Active | 124 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Cristian Núñez | CSC Șelimbăr | Active | 118 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Morten Sætra | Oddevold | Active | 113 / 113 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Wilhelm Loeper | FK Csíkszereda | Active | 95 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |