| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luka Dumančić | Persis | Active | 102 / 83 | 48% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Fabrício Daniel | São Bernardo | Active | 127 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Bismark | Floresta | Active | 116 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Diego Campos | Bali United | Active | 107 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Sergio Mosquera | Fgura United | Active | 83 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Sávio | PSM | Active | 92 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Kodai Tanaka | PSM | Active | 102 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Jime | Wisła Płock | Rejected | 122 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 14.12.2026 | Reject |
| Fanil Sungatulin | Ural | Active | 102 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Đorđe Jovanović | Radnik Surdulica | Rejected | 99 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Samson Tovide | Stockport County | Active | 109 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Ramos | Ypiranga | Rejected | 102 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Diego Esteban | Panetolikos | Rejected | 101 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Marcos Vinicius | Volta Redonda | Rejected | 86 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Dejan Tumbas | Persis | Rejected | 95 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Dom Jefferies | Lincoln City | Rejected | 93 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Arinaldo Rrapaj | Kolos | Rejected | 94 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Kurt Abrahams | Waasland-Beveren | Rejected | 103 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Valentín Carlucci | Villa Dálmine | Active | 100 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Gaspar | Avaí | Active | 98 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Aldair Zárate | Atletico Bucaramanga | Active | 107 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Paul Mbong | Floriana | Active | 104 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Troxler | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 108 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Sebastian Mailat | Botosani | Rejected | 132 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2026 | Reject |
| Michael Sambataro | Liniers | Active | 111 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Marc Montalvo | Gimnàstic | Active | 108 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Tomy Carbonell | Real Sociedad | Active | 111 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Anton Fase | PSIM | Rejected | 82 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Kevin Toppenberg | AZ | Active | 96 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Scott Kennedy | Eupen | Active | 127 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Gustavo França | Arema | Active | 102 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Émerson Ramon | Cuiabá | Rejected | 123 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2026 | Reject |
| Brian Orosco | Godoy Cruz | Active | 129 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Adrián Cova | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Active | 86 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Café | Maricá | Active | 87 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Charlie Savage | Reading | Active | 115 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Eduardo Barbosa | PSBS Biak | Rejected | 98 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | Reject |
| Jordy Wehrmann | Madura United | Active | 96 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Mariano Bracamonte | Deportivo Riestra | Rejected | 134 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | Reject |
| Sebastián Arce | Rodina | Active | 115 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Misael Sosa | Godoy Cruz | Active | 136 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Darragh Burns | Grimsby Town | Active | 93 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Ragnar Oratmangoen | Dender | Active | 100 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Milan Ristovski | Bhayangkara Presisi | Active | 104 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Deri Corfe | PSIM | Active | 104 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Matty Cudjoe | Bnei Sakhnin | Active | 92 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Jefferson | Persebaya | Active | 114 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Mauresmo Hinoke | TOP Oss | Rejected | 103 / 101 | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2026 | Reject |
| Jefry Zapata | Once Caldas | Active | 129 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Mirza Mustafić | Bali United | Active | 104 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Yacob Sayuri | Maluku Utara United | Active | 76 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Stjepan Lončar | Persija | Active | 124 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Santos | Lommel | Active | 104 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Brahian Cuello | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 99 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Francis Ebuka Nwokeabia | Spartak Subotica | Active | 71 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Shayne Pattynama | Persija | Active | 94 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Henry Addo | Tondela | Active | 107 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Bernard Henri Doumbia | Active | 99 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - | |
| Daniel Udoh | Salford City | Active | 89 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Kianz Froese | Semen Padang | Active | 96 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Abu Kamara | Persis | Rejected | 94 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Lucas Agazzi | Defensor Sporting | Active | 97 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |