| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nico Paz | Como | Report Ready | 153 / 153 | 67% | 2 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Julio Enciso | Ipswich Town | Active | 153 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Jonathan Dubasin | Osasuna | Active | 143 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Darío | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Report Ready | 106 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Martín Tejón | Maritimo | Report Ready | 117 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Juan Otero | Sparta Prague | Report Ready | 137 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Aimar | Osasuna | Active | 157 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Juan-José Perea | Zurich | Report Ready | 127 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Jackson Muleka | Southampton | Report Ready | 130 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Kirian | Las Palmas | Report Ready | 139 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Aleix García | Bayer Leverkusen | Active | 156 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Gaizka Larrazabal | Bolton Wanderers | Report Ready | 136 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Report Ready | 125 / 117 | 83% | 5 | 06.02.2027 | - |
| Camilo Rey Domenech | Huesca | Active | 107 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 | - |
| Chema Andrés | Brighton | Active | 148 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 | - |
| Andrés Martín | Racing Santander | Report Ready | 130 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Jon Morcillo | Almería | Active | 140 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Isidro Pitta | Bragantino | Report Ready | 127 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Gaspar | Gijón | Active | 148 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Jaden Philogene | Ipswich Town | Active | 143 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Kai Andrews | Chesterfield | Active | 123 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Mario Rivas | Real Madrid | Active | 104 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Hull City | Active | 128 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Agustín Palavecino | Cruz Azul | Report Ready | 132 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Adrián Niño | Málaga | Report Ready | 130 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Mason Greenwood | Fenerbahce | Report Ready | 163 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Juanmi Latasa | Valladolid | Active | 135 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2027 | - |
| Tyreece Campbell | Charlton Athletic | Active | 121 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Jorge Pascual | Granada | Active | 122 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Jalen Blesa | Rio Ave | Report Ready | 116 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 28.01.2027 | - |
| Samu Aghehowa | Torino | Active | 159 / 165 | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2027 | - |
| Duván Vergara | Racing Club | Report Ready | 127 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Alejandro García | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 118 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Israel Suero | Castellón | Active | 127 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Manu Pozo | Torreense | Active | 134 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 24.01.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Panichelli | RC Strasbourg | Active | 139 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 24.01.2027 | - |
| José Manuel López | Palmeiras | Report Ready | 140 / 140 | 75% | 3 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Urko Izeta | Cádiz | Active | 117 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Santiago Pierotti | Lecce | Active | 133 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2027 | - |
| Gastón Valles | Tenerife | Report Ready | 131 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Rafael Santos Borré | River Plate | Report Ready | 136 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Active | 119 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Ozziel Herrera | Tigres | Report Ready | 129 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | Krasnodar | Active | 134 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Robert Mejía | Orenburg | Report Ready | 109 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Camilo Durán | Bloemfontein Celtic | Report Ready | 115 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Pablo Rodríguez | Lech | Report Ready | 127 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Juan Camilo Portilla | Athletico Paranaense | Report Ready | 121 / 123 | 83% | 5 | 14.01.2027 | - |
| David Romero | Parma | Report Ready | 126 / 126 | 80% | 4 | 14.01.2027 | - |
| Felipe Loyola | Pisa | Active | 133 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2027 | - |
| Aarón | Racing Santander | Active | 130 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Noel López | AS Trencin | Active | 108 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Rodrigo Garro | Corinthians | Active | 152 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Juan Brunetta | Braga | Active | 126 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 09.01.2027 | - |
| Luciano Gondou | CSKA Moscow | Active | 144 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2027 | - |
| Javi Galán | Celta | Active | 149 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Pablo Solari | Spartak Moscow | Active | 129 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Leonardo Campana | Sion | Report Ready | 140 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 03.01.2027 | - |
| Facundo Colidio | Vasco da Gama | Active | 135 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 | - |
| Alberto Soro | Rukh | Report Ready | 124 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Aaron Connolly | Leyton Orient | Active | 126 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Will Lankshear | Cambridge United | Active | 122 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Antoñín | Korona | Active | 115 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Luis Palma | Raków Częstochowa | Rejected | 135 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | Reject |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Report Ready | 128 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Rebecchi | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 108 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Toni Fruk | HNK Rijeka | Active | 119 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Daniel Mosquera | Hellas Verona | Active | 125 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Jaen Pineda | Real Cartagena | Active | 133 / 122 | 55% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Jan Hurtado | Volos NPS | Active | 113 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Germán Valera | Zorya | Rejected | 138 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | Reject |
| Alexis Cuello | San Lorenzo | Active | 123 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| John Yeboah | Venezia | Active | 110 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Feyenoord | Negotiating | 136 / 136 | 66% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Roberto Alvarado | Union Berlin | Report Ready | 139 / 139 | 70% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Ramírez | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 134 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Matías Vargas | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 128 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Carlos Moreno | Pachuca | Active | 125 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Tomás Akimenco | Villa San Carlos | Active | 105 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Felipe Parra | Envigado | Active | 124 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Marcos Peano | RAAL La Louviere | Active | 132 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Alejo Tello | Argentino de Merlo | Active | 108 / 114 | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Erick Noriega | Grêmio | Active | 138 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Carlos Garcés | LA Galaxy | Active | 114 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Mauro Casoli | Talleres | Active | 100 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Dani Martín | Tenerife | Active | 110 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Juan Soriano | Académico de Viseu | Active | 122 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Leiria | Active | 108 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Echeverría | Leon | Active | 131 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Leo Román | Deportivo La Coruña | Active | 142 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| José Luis Rodríguez | Vasco da Gama | Active | 130 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Francisco Salerno | Defensores Unidos | Active | 106 / 103 | 75% | 3 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Bruno Méndez | Toluca | Active | 128 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Iker Álvarez | Córdoba | Active | 129 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Federico Losas | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 106 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | Bahia | Active | 141 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Dayne St. Clair | Inter Miami CF | Active | 111 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Alexandro Bernabei | Internacional | Active | 132 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Felipe Zenobio | Tigre | Active | 131 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Luis Malagón | Club America | Active | 158 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Salvador Reyes | Leon | Active | 111 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Facundo Cambeses | Racing Club | Active | 127 / 130 | 83% | 5 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Anthony Patterson | Wrexham | Active | 119 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Galardi | Maipú | Active | 108 / 104 | 80% | 4 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Michael Cooper | Sheffield United | Active | 118 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Alan Franco | Atlético Mineiro | Active | 133 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Santiago Silva | Boston River | Active | 120 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Juan Diego Castillo | Vitoria Guimaraes | Active | 115 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Michael Carcelén | Queretaro | Active | 114 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Ignacio de Arruabarrena | Arouca | Active | 120 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Santino Barbi | Talleres | Active | 102 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Matt Freese | New York City | Active | 134 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Agustín Lastra | Estudiantes | Active | 102 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Raúl Rangel | Monterrey | Active | 133 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| David Ayala | Inter Miami CF | Active | 127 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Joel Ordóñez | Club Brugge | Active | 126 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Tobías Ostchega | América Mineiro | Active | 112 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Tomás Ahumada | Audax Italiano | Active | 110 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Luciano Jachfe | Nueva Chicago | Active | 118 / 116 | 80% | 4 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Hugo Araya | Cobreloa | Active | 109 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Fernando Hurtado | Cortulua | Active | 120 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Leonel Picco | Remo | Active | 128 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Akron | Active | 136 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Tomás Durso | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 120 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Christian Rivera | Pachuca | Active | 126 / 125 | 80% | 4 | 19.10.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Juan Moreno | La Luz | Active | 100 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | Grêmio | Active | 141 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Zacarías López | Iquique | Active | 113 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Óscar Aranda | Norwich City | Active | 131 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Federico Navarro | Rosario Central | Active | 112 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 114 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Andrés Gudiño | Cruz Azul | Active | 113 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Luis Guillén | Sacachispas | Active | 101 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Cañizares | Tondela | Active | 100 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Manuel Roffo | Cerro Porteno | Active | 131 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Joaquín Silva | Plaza Colonia | Active | 118 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Alfonso Pastor | Maritimo | Active | 117 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Willer Ditta | Cruz Azul | Active | 133 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Agustín Cardozo | Lanús | Active | 121 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Eduardo Darias | Penarol | Active | 132 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Sebastián Valdez | Independiente | Active | 123 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Federico Ricca | Belgrano | Active | 116 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Francisco Peralta | Dock Sud | Active | 112 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Omar Carabalí | O'Higgins | Active | 103 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Luis Chávez | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 139 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Andrés Gómez | Vasco da Gama | Active | 131 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Jherson Mosquera | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 119 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Jaminton Campaz | Rosario Central | Active | 132 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Kevin Velasco | Puebla | Active | 122 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Alex Luna | Instituto | Active | 117 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Emanuel Mammana | Vélez | Active | 133 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Alexis Maldonado | Belgrano | Active | 124 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Fernando Gorriarán | Tigres | Active | 138 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Carlos Coronel | Sport Recife | Active | 117 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Joao Ortiz | Portland Timbers | Active | 113 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Tiago Palacios | Estudiantes | Active | 122 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 127 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Carlos Terán | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 114 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Tomás Cardona | Fortaleza | Active | 130 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Iván Angulo | Orlando City | Active | 123 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Kerwin Vargas | Charlotte Football Club | Active | 106 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Jhon Palacios | Orenburg | Active | 110 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Ángelo Preciado | Atlético Mineiro | Active | 136 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| José Paradela | Cruz Azul | Active | 127 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Emiliano González | Almagro | Active | 112 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Víctor Cabezas | Union Magdalena | Active | 120 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 04.09.2026 | Approve |
| Telasco Segovia | Inter Miami CF | Active | 130 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2026 | - |
| Miguel Navarro | Colorado Rapids | Active | 134 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Ronald Hernández | Portland Timbers | Active | 134 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Carlos Gruezo | Santos Laguna | Active | 123 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Pedro González | Cerro Largo | Active | 118 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Joel Graterol | Academia Puerto Cabello | Active | 105 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Justo Giani | Universidad Catolica | Active | 110 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Jesús Ricardo Angulo | Toluca | Active | 150 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Campisi | Sportivo Luqueno | Active | 112 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Diber Cambindo | Leon | Active | 140 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 25.08.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Alfredo Morelos | Atletico Nacional | Active | 130 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 23.08.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Rodrigo Aguirre | Tigres | Active | 142 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Alfredo Caicedo | La Equidad | Active | 149 / 158 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Amir Murillo | Besiktas | Active | 150 / 159 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Luis Amarilla | Cerro Porteno | Active | 124 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 18.08.2026 | Approve |
| Iqraam Rayners | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 109 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Jhojan Julio | Queretaro | Active | 114 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Sam Surridge | Nashville SC | Active | 150 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Ryo Germain | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Active | 143 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Federico Girotti | Alianza Lima | Active | 115 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Jesus Ferreira | Seattle Sounders | Active | 119 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Ivan Toney | Zenit | Active | 158 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Ibáñez | Cruz Azul | Active | 148 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Juan Cáceres | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 107 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Chifle | La Equidad | Active | 118 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Diego Rossi | Monterrey | Active | 147 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Aldo Pérez | Guarani | Active | 114 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |